S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

MOLINI DANILO

VisionOttica New TT Pieve Emanuele-D

7

13

13

0

39

1

442

213

100.

COLOMBO SUSANNA

VisionOttica New TT Pieve Emanuele-D

2

4

4

0

12

2

146

102

100.

ABBONANTE ANDREA

VisionOttica New TT Pieve Emanuele-D

10

18

16

2

51

14

682

487

88.8

MAGNI FILIPPO

ASD POLISPORTIVA TREZZANO YOUNG B

8

16

14

2

44

18

656

531

87.5

GALOZZI ANDREA

ASD TT PARABIAGO B

10

15

13

2

41

15

584

450

86.6

ALEMANI ERMANNO

G.S.D. TT TURBIGO

9

18

15

3

48

15

650

501

83.3

LAZZARETTI LUCA

VisionOttica New TT Pieve Emanuele-D

11

17

12

5

42

18

601

468

70.5

CARATI LUCA

VisionOttica New TT Pieve Emanuele-D

8

13

9

4

33

15

492

404

69.2

GHIONI STEFANO

TT SILVER LINING ASD F

7

13

9

4

29

18

460

378

69.2

FORT SAMUELE

AON - TT BONACOSSA - M

10

20

13

7

43

26

687

591

65.0

VOLPATO PIETRO

ASD POLISPORTIVA TREZZANO YOUNG B

6

10

6

4

19

16

338

331

60.0

DI BARTOLOMEO LUCA

ASD POLISPORTIVA TREZZANO YOUNG B

5

9

5

4

18

20

360

374

55.5

ISELLA STEFANO

TT SILVER LINING ASD F

11

20

11

9

37

33

643

655

55.0

VAI DAVIDE

ASDTT BINASCO "GIOVANI"

12

22

12

10

43

44

774

811

54.5

FELICANI LUCA

G.S.D. TT TURBIGO

7

13

7

6

31

21

492

437

53.8

TREZZI LEONARDO

ASD TT PARABIAGO B

10

15

8

7

30

27

567

556

53.3

MONTESANO FRANCESCO

G.S.D. TT TURBIGO

6

8

4

4

15

17

295

304

50.0

DI BENEDETTO CLAUDIO

AON - TT BONACOSSA - M

12

23

11

12

45

46

850

846

47.8

FIGOLA GIUSEPPE

TT SILVER LINING ASD F

10

19

9

10

33

34

599

609

47.3

CORRADI DAVIDE

ASDTT BINASCO "GIOVANI"

11

22

10

12

37

52

776

863

45.4

ZOIA FABIO

G.S.D. TT TURBIGO

5

9

4

5

18

16

305

312

44.4

GARANZINI FABIO

ASD TT PARABIAGO B

9

14

6

8

23

28

466

479

42.8

PORZI STEFANO

VisionOttica New TT Pieve Emanuele-D

6

7

3

4

11

13

217

209

42.8

CUZZONI CRISTIAN

ASD POLISPORTIVA TREZZANO YOUNG B

8

12

5

7

20

26

431

450

41.6

GROSSI MATTIA

ASDTT BINASCO "GIOVANI"

10

20

8

12

28

41

609

678

40.0

CHIESA ALESSANDRO

ASD POLISPORTIVA TREZZANO YOUNG B

5

10

4

6

18

21

375

397

40.0

BARAGGIA FLAVIO

TT SILVER LINING ASD F

10

18

6

12

30

38

615

634

33.3

CAZZAMALI DORIANO

ASDTT BINASCO "GIOVANI"

5

8

2

6

9

20

260

307

25.0

RONCARATI MAURO

AON - TT BONACOSSA - M

11

18

4

14

24

43

564

662

22.2

NICELLI LUCA

ASD TT PARABIAGO B

9

14

3

11

18

37

475

562

21.4

GIRARDO ANDREA

AON - TT BONACOSSA - M

8

11

2

9

10

29

306

388

18.1

BOSSI LUCA

ASD TT PARABIAGO B

9

14

2

12

6

38

293

466

14.2

GATTI CHRISTIAN

G.S.D. TT TURBIGO

6

9

1

8

5

26

242

328

11.1

GALIMBERTI AGOSTINO

G.S.D. TT TURBIGO

6

11

1

10

9

31

308

419

9.09

NOE' MATTIA

G.S.D. TT TURBIGO

1

1

0

1

0

3

19

33

0.00

OLEOTTI DAVIDE

TT SILVER LINING ASD F

1

2

0

2

0

6

23

66

0.00

FIORE DAVIDE

G.S.D. TT TURBIGO

3

3

0

3

0

9

48

100

0.00

GUATRI GABRIELE

ASD POLISPORTIVA TREZZANO YOUNG B

3

4

0

4

1

12

76

140

0.00

FIGLIOLA GABRIELE

ASD POLISPORTIVA TREZZANO YOUNG B

6

11

0

11

2

33

196

381

0.00