S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

AZZOLARI LUCA

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T. "B"

11

22

22

0

66

6

782

494

100.

BONFANTI GIORGIO

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T. "B"

7

11

11

0

33

4

413

252

100.

PEZZOTTA SIMONE

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919

3

5

5

0

15

1

174

118

100.

GERVASONI FABIO

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919

1

2

2

0

6

1

74

51

100.

MASSARI MIRKORAFFAELE

ASCATT GREEN

1

2

2

0

6

2

85

67

100.

MASSONI PAOLO

Asd TT Oratorio Stezzano

11

20

18

2

56

13

715

466

90.0

PIROVANO DARIO

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919

3

6

5

1

15

5

208

160

83.3

POLONI ALESSIO MARIO

Asd TT Oratorio Stezzano

9

16

13

3

44

19

636

489

81.2

CONSERVA LORENZO

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919

5

9

7

2

24

12

353

300

77.7

PRETE FRANCESCO

ASCATT GREEN

8

16

12

4

40

19

585

477

75.0

CARRARA DARIO

Asd TT Oratorio Stezzano

6

12

9

3

30

19

488

426

75.0

ROSSIN LUCA

Asd TT Oratorio Stezzano

2

4

3

1

10

4

150

90

75.0

PERACCHI MATTIA

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919

12

21

15

6

52

28

761

695

71.4

MONTERISI ANTONIO

Asd TT Oratorio Stezzano

9

16

11

5

35

25

579

543

68.7

RIPAMONTI PAOLO

ASCATT GREEN

13

25

16

9

59

32

894

694

64.0

MOMBELLI FABIO

CUS BERGAMO ASD "B"

11

22

14

8

52

30

796

676

63.6

TASCA GABRIELE

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T. "C"

12

21

13

8

46

36

778

737

61.9

PEZZOTTI PAOLO

CUS BERGAMO ASD "B"

11

22

13

9

48

35

788

699

59.0

ASOFII VASILE

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919

8

16

9

7

32

29

559

542

56.2

PANDOLFI GIOVANNI

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T. "B"

12

22

12

10

46

42

844

799

54.5

PELLICCIOLI ATTILIO

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919

8

13

7

6

26

21

451

417

53.8

PAGGI ANDREA

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T. "B"

10

19

10

9

37

34

670

628

52.6

CORNAGO GIORGIO

CUS BERGAMO ASD "A"

10

19

10

9

35

38

634

674

52.6

BERGAMELLI MATTEO

ASCATT GREEN

1

2

1

1

5

4

92

83

50.0

AGUTI ALBERTO

CUS BERGAMO ASD "B"

14

28

13

15

48

56

944

979

46.4

BERGAMINI MARCO

Asd TT Oratorio Stezzano

10

16

7

9

24

35

474

560

43.7

ELITROPI PIETRO

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T. "C"

11

20

8

12

33

45

681

744

40.0

BOSSINI ALESSANDRA

ASCATT GREEN

8

15

5

10

21

31

452

500

33.3

RAMPINELLI ALESSIO

ASCATT GREEN

3

6

2

4

11

15

239

244

33.3

ZENONI SERGIO

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919

4

6

2

4

7

12

135

170

33.3

ROVATI ALFREDO

ASD TT MELZO C

2

3

1

2

4

7

94

104

33.3

CERVINI MATTIA

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T. "C"

11

16

5

11

25

41

560

648

31.2

TEBALDI ANDREA

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T. "C"

10

16

5

11

20

36

465

555

31.2

MATHY LUCA

ASCATT GREEN

5

10

3

7

13

24

334

381

30.0

ARTALDI FRANCESCA

CUS BERGAMO ASD "A"

9

17

5

12

24

40

536

645

29.4

LEGRAMANTI SAVERIO

ASD TT MELZO C

11

21

6

15

29

53

682

826

28.5

PIATTI ELIANO

CUS BERGAMO ASD "A"

9

18

5

13

22

42

516

618

27.7

SALVI NICOLA

CUS BERGAMO ASD "B"

2

4

1

3

7

9

149

146

25.0

LAURENDI ANTONINO

ASD TT MELZO C

9

17

4

13

18

45

495

645

23.5

ROTA MARCO ATTILIO

CUS BERGAMO ASD "A"

11

19

4

15

21

48

590

696

21.0

TAVELLA ALESSANDRO

ASD TT MELZO C

8

16

3

13

25

43

589

680

18.7

BRAMBILLA DIEGO

CUS BERGAMO ASD "A"

6

11

2

9

9

29

270

398

18.1

NANNAVECCHIA DAVIDE

ASD TT MELZO C

3

6

1

5

8

16

203

238

16.6

CICERI LUCA

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T. "C"

5

7

1

6

4

19

143

240

14.2

CANALI ANDREA

ASD TT MELZO C

8

15

1

14

8

44

390

552

6.66

BURINI DAVIDE

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T. "B"

1

2

0

2

2

6

65

81

0.00

BURRASCANO MASSIMO

ASCATT GREEN

1

2

0

2

1

6

37

72

0.00

ROSSIELLO VIOLA

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T. "B"

1

2

0

2

0

6

24

66

0.00

BURINI DANIELE

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T. "C"

3

4

0

4

0

12

64

133

0.00

ANGELI SIMONE

CUS BERGAMO ASD "B"

4

8

0

8

1

24

134

276

0.00