S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

MALDI GABRIELE

ASD TT PARABIAGO A

13

21

21

0

63

4

727

411

100.

SETTEMBRINI NICOLO'

ASD TT PARABIAGO A

12

19

17

2

55

10

700

430

89.4

INCANTALUPO SIMONE

ASD TT PARABIAGO A

12

23

20

3

64

18

851

617

86.9

BOCHICCHIO VITO

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Zanardo gessi

13

23

20

3

61

24

850

633

86.9

MANNONE GIANLUCA

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Geometra Legnani

5

10

8

2

26

13

392

319

80.0

PIGOZZI SANDRO

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Zanardo gessi

7

10

8

2

25

10

343

281

80.0

ZUCCHETTI MATTIA

AD TT SARONNO SPAZIO FUORI CLASSE

11

18

14

4

46

21

663

547

77.7

CANOBBIO ANDREA

AD TT SARONNO SPAZIO FUORI CLASSE

13

21

16

5

54

27

832

711

76.1

NALE CLAUDIO GIUSEPPE

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Zanardo gessi

13

24

18

6

59

26

868

659

75.0

BRATU GABRIEL

AD TT SARONNO SPAZIO FUORI CLASSE

7

13

9

4

30

17

485

401

69.2

QUINTI LORENZO

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Geometra Legnani

7

12

8

4

25

14

403

324

66.6

ZANATA GIANCARLO

ASD TT 2L - GIAGUARI

6

12

8

4

24

14

377

306

66.6

BALZAROTTI MATTEO

ASD TT 2L - GIAGUARI

2

3

2

1

7

3

95

73

66.6

PEGORARO IVANO

ASD TT 2L - GIAGUARI

9

18

11

7

36

29

589

571

61.1

AMBROSANIO GABRIELE

NERVIANO PANTHERS

13

25

15

10

51

36

839

719

60.0

FALZONE DAVIDE

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Zanardo gessi

8

15

9

6

31

28

553

524

60.0

CAVALLARO MATTEO

ASD TT PARABIAGO A

3

5

3

2

9

10

185

179

60.0

VOLONTERI CHRISTIAN

ASD TT 2L - GIAGUARI

9

17

10

7

37

27

618

577

58.8

LAZZATI MARCO

ASD TT Castellanza B

10

19

11

8

44

31

747

610

57.8

MANTEGAZZA VIRGINIA

AD TT SARONNO SPAZIO FUORI CLASSE

12

20

11

9

42

34

719

665

55.0

GENTILIN TIZIANO

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Geometra Legnani

13

22

12

10

43

39

737

744

54.5

GALOZZI MATTEO

ASD TT PARABIAGO A

12

15

8

7

30

26

522

525

53.3

BELTRAMINI MAURO

ASD TT 2L - GIAGUARI

14

24

10

14

38

52

777

855

41.6

ZANARDO FABIO

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Zanardo gessi

7

12

5

7

19

26

412

453

41.6

VALENTINI MARCO

NERVIANO PANTHERS

11

18

7

11

25

38

519

603

38.8

CALATRONI NICOLO'

ASD TT Castellanza B

13

26

10

16

45

55

858

910

38.4

PICCONI CLAUDIO

ASD TT Castellanza B

13

26

10

16

41

54

817

880

38.4

VALENTINI SIMONE

NERVIANO PANTHERS

14

27

10

17

41

60

892

988

37.0

VIGANO' DARIO

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Geometra Legnani

11

20

7

13

30

48

683

759

35.0

VADUVA DAVIDE IOAN

AD TT SARONNO SPAZIO FUORI CLASSE

9

12

4

8

19

27

396

449

33.3

MUSAZZI SERGIO

ASD TT Castellanza B

2

3

1

2

3

7

86

104

33.3

CASTAGNA GIROLAMO ULISSE

NERVIANO PANTHERS

9

14

4

10

26

32

540

543

28.5

VENDRAMIN FABRIZIO

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Geometra Legnani

11

20

4

16

18

52

547

712

20.0

COMERIO PAOLO

OLC VERDE

12

24

3

21

21

66

671

908

12.5

BALZAROTTI ROBERTO

ASD TT 2L - GIAGUARI

6

8

1

7

7

21

236

289

12.5

AMAR AYDEN

OLC VERDE

10

20

1

19

10

57

462

707

5.00

SOFO DAVID

ASD TT PARABIAGO A

1

1

0

1

1

3

38

42

0.00

NORI FERNANDO

ASD TT 2L - GIAGUARI

1

2

0

2

4

6

107

109

0.00

DELL'ORTI ENRICO

ASD TT Castellanza B

1

2

0

2

0

6

23

66

0.00

PIETROSEMOLI LEONARDO

OLC VERDE

2

3

0

3

0

9

44

99

0.00

RABOLINI DARIO

ASD TT Castellanza B

2

4

0

4

2

12

101

150

0.00

RABOLINI ALBERTO

ASD TT Castellanza B

2

4

0

4

1

12

42

140

0.00

MAZZOCCHI FRANCESCO

OLC VERDE

12

16

0

16

1

48

196

537

0.00

TOIA GABRIELE

OLC VERDE

14

21

0

21

1

63

293

706

0.00