S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

BRAMBILLA LUCA

POL. FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

3

5

5

0

15

4

199

143

100.

ZAGNI GIOVANNI

ASD TT Dinamo Zaist A

1

1

1

0

3

0

33

24

100.

FINETTO LORENZO

TT Isola del Bosco "C"

1

1

1

0

3

1

41

23

100.

BUSTREO MICHELE

TT ARENGARIO MONZA A

14

27

26

1

79

9

948

565

96.2

CONTI FRANCESCO

ASD TT Dinamo Zaist A

11

18

17

1

51

17

723

582

94.4

MAGGIO GIUSEPPE

ASD TT Dinamo Zaist A

14

27

25

2

77

18

1020

681

92.5

ION PETRU

ASD TT Dinamo Zaist A

12

22

20

2

62

24

898

740

90.9

PEZZALI LEONARDO

POL. FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

10

19

14

5

46

22

689

605

73.6

LOMBARDI MICHELE

ASD TT Dinamo Zaist B

13

26

17

9

61

41

1007

880

65.3

BARBATO GIORGIO

TT Isola del Bosco "C"

8

11

7

4

21

18

355

349

63.6

PAPETTI EDOARDO

A.S.D. Tennistavolo Morelli 'B"

12

21

13

8

47

30

732

681

61.9

MANFREDI JOSEPH

ASD TT Dinamo Zaist A

9

13

8

5

29

22

488

447

61.5

ETTER ANDREA

TT Isola del Bosco "C"

14

28

17

11

62

47

1042

970

60.7

ARGENTIERI FABRIZIO

A.S.D. Tennistavolo Morelli 'B"

11

22

12

10

46

42

850

822

54.5

RUGINESCU MIHAI

ASD TT Dinamo Zaist B

7

13

7

6

27

24

503

478

53.8

RUSCONI DAVIDE

Aquile Azzurre Radiant Eagles

11

19

10

9

42

41

780

754

52.6

MAPELLI LEONARDO

A.S.D. Tennistavolo Morelli 'B"

12

21

11

10

39

42

726

764

52.3

PSOROULAS FABIO

TT ARENGARIO MONZA A

12

24

12

12

48

44

879

842

50.0

LAMBERTINI FILIPPO

ASD ASCA TT "B"

11

20

10

10

36

43

716

740

50.0

VILLA NICCOLO'

ASD TT Dinamo Zaist B

9

12

6

6

23

27

442

470

50.0

RIPAMONTI PAOLO

ASD ASCA TT "B"

1

2

1

1

3

4

72

75

50.0

LECCHI LORENZO

POL. FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

13

25

12

13

45

47

867

877

48.0

DEMARCHI MASSIMO

ASD ASCA TT "B"

10

18

8

10

32

38

618

662

44.4

CRIPPA BEATRICE

ASD ASCA TT "B"

5

9

4

5

15

18

316

333

44.4

LANFRANCO PAOLO

TT Isola del Bosco "C"

13

22

9

13

36

51

761

835

40.9

UGO FRANCESCO

Aquile Azzurre Radiant Eagles

14

25

10

15

43

54

869

900

40.0

FERRARI MAURIZIO

TT ARENGARIO MONZA A

14

26

10

16

46

51

901

913

38.4

MARANIELLO TOMMASO

ASD ASCA TT "B"

4

8

3

5

13

19

278

312

37.5

GUIDOTTI FABRIZIO

TT Isola del Bosco "C"

14

22

8

14

38

52

823

874

36.3

GIANNETTINO JACOPO

POL. FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

5

6

2

4

9

13

202

224

33.3

SPAGNOL MATTEO

ASD TT Dinamo Zaist A

2

3

1

2

5

8

100

129

33.3

AROSIO WALTER

POL. FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

11

19

6

13

29

43

612

684

31.5

FACCHINETTI ROBERTO

A.S.D. Tennistavolo Morelli 'B"

11

20

6

14

34

48

740

799

30.0

COLOMBO MAURIZIO

ASD ASCA TT "B"

11

20

6

14

28

47

622

724

30.0

MORANDI PIER FRANCESCO

ASD TT Dinamo Zaist B

4

7

2

5

9

15

213

243

28.5

ASHYROVA ANASTASIIA

ASD TT Dinamo Zaist B

7

9

2

7

9

25

266

351

22.2

CRIPPA GIANPIETRO

ASD ASCA TT "B"

3

5

1

4

7

12

175

198

20.0

BREZNAY YOSHIKI MATTIA

Aquile Azzurre Radiant Eagles

9

14

2

12

12

38

379

515

14.2

DELLO IACONO FRANCESCO

TT ARENGARIO MONZA A

5

7

1

6

8

20

234

277

14.2

DIDONNA ALESSANDRO

Aquile Azzurre Radiant Eagles

12

22

3

19

25

59

650

851

13.6

MONTEVERDI DYLAN

ASD TT Dinamo Zaist B

1

2

0

2

1

6

56

77

0.00

TER KUILE CHRISTIAN

POL. FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

1

2

0

2

1

6

46

76

0.00

BIFFI EDOARDO

ASD ASCA TT "B"

1

2

0

2

0

6

40

66

0.00

MEAZZA ALBERTO

Aquile Azzurre Radiant Eagles

2

4

0

4

3

12

115

161

0.00

FIANDACA VADIM

POL. FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

2

4

0

4

2

12

84

149

0.00

ACQUARONE DAVIDE

POL. FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

2

4

0

4

1

12

92

147

0.00

MARCHESETTI DAMIANO

ASD TT Dinamo Zaist B

3

4

0

4

1

12

105

141

0.00

MARCHESETTI LORENZO

ASD TT Dinamo Zaist B

4

5

0

5

2

15

110

181

0.00

ASHYROVA YELIZAVETA

ASD TT Dinamo Zaist B

4

6

0

6

3

18

146

229

0.00