S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

PORRO STEFANO

ASD ASCA TT "A"

1

2

2

0

6

0

66

29

100.

LINI LUCA GUIDO

ASD TT POLISPORTIVA BERNATE (ROSSA)

9

18

17

1

52

11

671

440

94.4

PIERMATTEO EMANUELE

TT Isola del Bosco "A"

14

28

25

3

79

21

1026

724

89.2

ARENA ENRICO

ASD TT POLISPORTIVA BERNATE (ROSSA)

9

17

15

2

46

13

628

442

88.2

VIGANO' FABIO

ASD TT POLISPORTIVA BERNATE (ROSSA)

12

23

20

3

65

22

894

701

86.9

MONDINI DARIO

ASD TT URANIA

14

26

21

5

70

29

1027

822

80.7

LUMINO DINO

TT ARENGARIO MONZA C

8

10

8

2

25

16

413

346

80.0

MATHY LUDOVIC

ASD ASCA TT "A"

11

28

22

6

72

28

1024

779

78.5

CRIPPA MICHELE

ASD TT POLISPORTIVA BERNATE (ROSSA)

13

26

20

6

67

22

916

664

76.9

COSMAI GAIA

TT Isola del Bosco "A"

5

8

6

2

21

12

328

303

75.0

PIANA LUCA

ASD ASCA TT "A"

14

34

21

13

81

59

1392

1314

61.7

TOMA LIVIU GIGI

AON - TT BONACOSSA - D

13

22

13

9

46

36

766

734

59.0

FELLINE FRANCO

FLORENS ASSICURAZIONI VITTORIA

13

26

15

11

57

40

940

849

57.6

RANCATI FLORIANO

TT ARENGARIO MONZA C

14

26

15

11

53

46

959

923

57.6

EHRENHEIM PETER

TT ARENGARIO MONZA C

11

20

11

9

38

38

678

720

55.0

MOMBELLI ELEONORA

ASD ASCA TT "A"

14

33

17

16

66

65

1217

1215

51.5

AGUZZI PIERANGELO

FLORENS ASSICURAZIONI VITTORIA

14

28

14

14

46

54

908

917

50.0

BORRUSO STEFANO

ASD TT URANIA

13

22

11

11

40

41

718

720

50.0

LINATI FABRIZIO

AON - TT BONACOSSA - D

9

16

8

8

30

31

595

591

50.0

GEREMIA FABIO

Aquile Azzurre Spitfire Team

13

25

12

13

46

46

868

888

48.0

VIGANO' FRANCO

AON - TT BONACOSSA - D

12

22

9

13

38

46

726

775

40.9

ROMANIELLO FLAVIO

AON - TT BONACOSSA - D

10

18

7

11

32

40

649

663

38.8

BALESTRA GIULIANO

TT ARENGARIO MONZA C

11

20

7

13

29

45

668

731

35.0

MILAN MATTEO

TT Isola del Bosco "A"

14

26

9

17

35

62

854

983

34.6

PAOLINI MARCO

ASD TT URANIA

12

22

6

16

33

54

788

845

27.2

TRONO ANGELO

ASD ASCA TT "A"

2

4

1

3

5

9

131

142

25.0

AGUZZI FABIO

FLORENS ASSICURAZIONI VITTORIA

2

4

1

3

4

10

93

149

25.0

FARETRA GIAN PIERO

Aquile Azzurre Spitfire Team

7

14

3

11

14

34

383

503

21.4

GAMELLI PAOLO

AON - TT BONACOSSA - D

4

6

1

5

5

16

188

224

16.6

SCALERA GIOVANNI MARCO

Aquile Azzurre Spitfire Team

11

21

3

18

17

55

547

745

14.2

DEGIORGI MARIO GIORGIO

FLORENS ASSICURAZIONI VITTORIA

11

22

2

20

20

63

679

870

9.09

MAURIELLO ANDREA

Aquile Azzurre Spitfire Team

12

24

2

22

16

66

569

856

8.33

TROTTA VALERIO

TT Isola del Bosco "A"

12

20

1

19

15

59

553

774

5.00

ORNAGHI LORENZO

TT Isola del Bosco "A"

1

2

0

2

1

6

49

75

0.00

BRUGNA ALESSANDRO

FLORENS ASSICURAZIONI VITTORIA

1

2

0

2

0

6

23

66

0.00

GURRERA ROSARIO

FLORENS ASSICURAZIONI VITTORIA

1

2

0

2

0

6

44

75

0.00

SCELSI ALESSANDRO

ASD TT URANIA

2

4

0

4

2

12

84

148

0.00

PAOLELLA MARCO

TT ARENGARIO MONZA C

4

8

0

8

2

24

163

277

0.00

DIAZZI ROBERTO

ASD TT URANIA

9

10

0

10

2

30

157

353

0.00