S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

OSPITALIERI LAURA

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 B

9

18

18

0

54

8

663

473

100.

SARCHI LEONARDO GABRIELE

AON - TT BONACOSSA - A

4

8

8

0

24

3

298

196

100.

SAVOLDI GIOVANNI

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 B

14

28

26

2

81

15

1017

681

92.8

COLECCHIA SIMONE

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 B

13

26

21

5

67

23

953

719

80.7

MAZZINI LUCA

ASD ASCA TT "B"

4

8

6

2

19

17

340

327

75.0

MERONI ANDREA

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T.

9

18

13

5

45

27

706

589

72.2

VASSALLI CHIARA

AON - TT BONACOSSA - A

12

21

15

6

54

28

815

707

71.4

ALFANO MARCO

Asd TT Oratorio Stezzano

2

3

2

1

8

6

140

133

66.6

CALDERARA ALESSANDRO MARIA

TT Isola del Bosco "A"

14

28

18

10

63

45

1044

920

64.2

PEDERSOLI ALESSANDRO

Asd TT Oratorio Stezzano

12

22

13

9

45

39

761

765

59.0

LABADINI LUCA

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

13

26

15

11

60

46

1034

955

57.6

CARELLA CARLO NICOLA

TT Isola del Bosco "A"

13

26

15

11

56

44

955

880

57.6

MANARA MASSIMO

ASD ASCA TT "B"

14

28

16

12

54

53

1007

988

57.1

MARCHESE GIOVANNI

ASDTT MARCO POLO C

11

18

10

8

41

34

725

696

55.5

CANCELLI DAVIDE

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T.

13

24

13

11

52

48

962

966

54.1

VINETTI LUCIO VALERIO

ASDTT MARCO POLO C

12

24

13

11

48

40

827

781

54.1

QUAGLIATI FRANCO

Asd TT Oratorio Stezzano

7

13

7

6

29

22

496

457

53.8

MARIN SEBASTIANO

AON - TT BONACOSSA - A

8

15

8

7

27

32

527

531

53.3

CINONI RICCARDO

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T.

14

27

14

13

53

55

1016

1019

51.8

CORRADINI SARA

ASDTT MARCO POLO C

1

2

1

1

3

3

46

55

50.0

FERRANDO ANGELO GIUSEPPE

Asd TT Oratorio Stezzano

10

15

7

8

27

30

541

552

46.6

CALZAVACCA MICHELE

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

14

27

11

16

43

59

942

984

40.7

CARRARA MARICA

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 B

5

10

4

6

17

21

336

366

40.0

MARANIELLO TOMMASO

ASD ASCA TT "B"

9

18

7

11

29

42

619

707

38.8

PAGANO DANIELE

ASD ASCA TT "B"

13

26

10

16

45

59

888

993

38.4

RESTA VERONICA

AON - TT BONACOSSA - A

11

19

7

12

31

41

643

675

36.8

MARIANI GIORGIO

ASDTT MARCO POLO C

10

15

5

10

22

36

479

571

33.3

MANTOVANI SAMUELE

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

13

19

6

13

29

45

645

709

31.5

PARAGONA EDOARDO

TT Isola del Bosco "A"

14

28

8

20

40

66

902

1040

28.5

ROSSONI ALAN

Asd TT Oratorio Stezzano

8

14

4

10

21

37

485

547

28.5

CICIOTTI AUGUSTO WALTER

AON - TT BONACOSSA - A

8

12

3

9

21

31

466

493

25.0

LANCELLOTTI VITO

ASDTT MARCO POLO C

11

18

4

14

24

46

575

677

22.2

BOLZONI MARIO

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T.

9

15

3

12

22

38

513

592

20.0

GIANESINI PAOLO

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

3

5

1

4

5

13

144

185

20.0

GAGLIONE CLAUDIO

ASDTT MARCO POLO C

5

7

1

6

7

19

198

258

14.2

SCARTABELLATI MARCO

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

7

7

1

6

5

18

164

236

14.2

IZZO MICHELE

AON - TT BONACOSSA - A

5

7

1

6

5

19

174

249

14.2

MINARI SIMONE

Asd TT Oratorio Stezzano

10

15

1

14

7

43

348

534

6.66

CAROLLO FRANCESCO

AON - TT BONACOSSA - A

1

2

0

2

2

6

64

84

0.00

LAMBERTINI FILIPPO

ASD ASCA TT "B"

1

2

0

2

1

6

49

70

0.00

MONTERISI ANTONIO

Asd TT Oratorio Stezzano

1

2

0

2

1

6

45

77

0.00

ABBELLITO GIOVANNI

ASD ASCA TT "B"

1

2

0

2

0

6

19

66

0.00

DICESARE SARA

TT Isola del Bosco "A"

1

2

0

2

0

6

40

73

0.00

OSPITALIERI NICOLE

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 B

1

2

0

2

0

6

31

66

0.00