S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

PASTORELLI WALTER

NERVIANO LIONS

11

22

19

3

60

20

814

623

86.3

CECCON PARIDE

AD TT SARONNO SUPER TEAM

11

20

17

3

56

21

808

597

85.0

TORRE IGOR

GSV Villaguardia D1 - A

12

24

20

4

64

23

878

681

83.3

GARLATI SAMUELE

ASD TENNIS TAVOLO VALMADRERA VERDE

11

21

17

4

53

19

762

541

80.9

DI MICHINO GIORGIO

TT SILVER LINING ASD B

10

18

14

4

48

16

635

500

77.7

DOZIO NICOLA

ASD TENNIS TAVOLO VALMADRERA VERDE

5

8

6

2

21

9

300

224

75.0

DANELUZZI ALESSANDRO

AD TT SARONNO SUPER TEAM

13

23

17

6

56

27

839

706

73.9

GUARDA CRISTIANO

AD TT SARONNO SUPER TEAM

12

20

14

6

46

30

746

683

70.0

SPAZIANTE REBECCA

ASD TENNIS TAVOLO VALMADRERA VERDE

12

23

16

7

54

31

805

694

69.5

GRASSI MARCO

NERVIANO LIONS

9

16

11

5

40

27

645

582

68.7

GRAGEDA SALAZAR JHERY RODRIGO

ASD TENNIS TAVOLO VALMADRERA VERDE

6

8

5

3

19

14

315

306

62.5

PRETI ALESSIO

TT SILVER LINING ASD B

13

26

16

10

60

44

1013

900

61.5

VERDI MASSIMO

NERVIANO LIONS

13

23

14

9

46

34

792

711

60.8

KOWSAR GHOLAM

NERVIANO LIONS

10

17

10

7

36

27

601

533

58.8

BARAGLIA MASSIMO

asdtt cosio valtellino

7

14

8

6

29

29

516

516

57.1

FUMAGALLI MICHELE

ASD TENNIS TAVOLO VALMADRERA VERDE

10

16

9

7

33

28

587

541

56.2

MIRAGOLI LORENZO

GSV Villaguardia D1 - A

12

22

12

10

45

40

789

746

54.5

DIACO MASSIMO

AD TT SARONNO SUPER TEAM

9

15

8

7

30

27

519

505

53.3

DELLA VEDOVA DANIELE

asdtt cosio valtellino

12

24

12

12

46

47

858

885

50.0

CRIVARO FULVIO

ASD TT Lambrugo-Rogeno

12

23

11

12

45

48

845

869

47.8

PROVASI STEFANO

TT SILVER LINING ASD B

13

25

11

14

44

56

853

926

44.0

BALLABIO VIRGINIO

ASD TT 2L - DOPPIO SALTO

9

12

5

7

20

24

358

414

41.6

PAMPALLONA GLORIA

GSV Villaguardia D1 - A

4

5

2

3

8

9

146

152

40.0

TOSI FRANCO

ASD TT 2L - DOPPIO SALTO

4

6

2

4

7

15

175

222

33.3

COLOMBO RICCARDO

GSV Villaguardia D1 - A

12

23

7

16

31

53

700

809

30.4

FIORANI GIACOMO

asdtt cosio valtellino

12

24

7

17

28

53

672

812

29.1

RAME EMANUELE

ASD TT Lambrugo-Rogeno

10

19

5

14

30

47

685

775

26.3

MOLTENI ALBERTO

ASD TT 2L - DOPPIO SALTO

12

24

5

19

24

60

723

845

20.8

FRANZOSO LUCA

ASD TT Lambrugo-Rogeno

10

16

3

13

19

42

520

632

18.7

BERTOLETTI LUCA MARCO

ASD TT 2L - DOPPIO SALTO

11

22

4

18

21

57

596

787

18.1

CESANA ALESSANDRO

ASD TT Lambrugo-Rogeno

3

6

1

5

3

16

136

208

16.6

RINALDI AMOS

asdtt cosio valtellino

7

14

2

12

8

36

305

466

14.2

RINALDI LUCA

TT SILVER LINING ASD B

6

9

1

8

7

24

228

316

11.1

MANTOVANI OTTAVIO

ASD TT Lambrugo-Rogeno

8

14

1

13

9

40

345

521

7.14

LANGE GIORGIO

ASD TENNIS TAVOLO VALMADRERA VERDE

1

2

0

2

4

6

76

98

0.00

BUTTI ALESSANDRA

GSV Villaguardia D1 - A

2

2

0

2

3

6

77

98

0.00

BRENNA ENRICO

asdtt cosio valtellino

1

2

0

2

2

6

54

73

0.00

MACCASINI PIETRO

GSV Villaguardia D1 - A

1

2

0

2

0

6

35

66

0.00

ROSIA ROBERTO

ASD TT 2L - DOPPIO SALTO

9

14

0

14

4

42

316

504

0.00