S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

ALLIERI GIORGIO

CUS BERGAMO ASD

1

2

2

0

6

0

67

43

100.

PAGGI ANDREA

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T. "A"

1

2

2

0

6

0

67

47

100.

LOCATELLI ROBERTO

CUS BERGAMO ASD

1

2

2

0

6

2

81

56

100.

BARAGETTI MICHELE

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T. "A"

12

26

22

4

70

31

1024

819

84.6

BRAGUTI ROBERTO

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

3

6

5

1

16

9

235

221

83.3

PREDA PAOLO

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 A

12

28

22

6

71

32

1024

863

78.5

SALA MATTIA

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T. "A"

11

23

18

5

60

28

906

721

78.2

CARMINATI MATTEO

TT SILVER LINING ASD

11

22

17

5

58

23

845

670

77.2

BOLZONI CRISTIAN

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T. "A"

12

25

19

6

63

27

926

687

76.0

COMAZZI DAVIDE

TT SILVER LINING ASD

6

11

8

3

27

21

475

444

72.7

GARZAROLI FAUSTO

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 A

12

28

18

10

60

39

940

794

64.2

PREATONI MAURIZIO

TT SILVER LINING ASD

5

10

6

4

24

18

398

394

60.0

GIOVENZANA MASSIMILIANO

TT ARENGARIO MONZA A

10

17

10

7

35

28

621

605

58.8

INZOLI TOMMASO

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

12

22

12

10

47

37

813

757

54.5

TAGLIORETTI ANDREA

TT ARENGARIO MONZA A

12

22

11

11

41

43

769

794

50.0

MORLACCHI GIAMPIERO

TT SILVER LINING ASD

5

10

5

5

17

20

326

328

50.0

VITALI FULVIO

CUS BERGAMO ASD

1

2

1

1

5

3

83

73

50.0

CETERA MICHELE

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 A

12

27

13

14

49

52

963

965

48.1

GHIRARDELLI MARCO

TT ARENGARIO MONZA A

10

19

9

10

35

34

606

642

47.3

MESSAGGI LORENZO

ASD ASCA TT "B"

11

24

11

13

46

49

873

904

45.8

FARINATO ALESSANDRO

ASD ASCA TT "B"

10

21

9

12

37

44

700

756

42.8

GOZZONI STEFANO

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

11

17

7

10

30

39

628

658

41.1

AIROLDI FAUSTO

ASD ASCA TT "B"

10

21

8

13

32

50

711

785

38.0

MARIZZONI STEFANO

ASDTT MARCO POLO B

11

24

8

16

33

53

703

823

33.3

MARIOTTI MATTEO

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

13

20

6

14

27

47

650

750

30.0

NEGRI LUCA

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

8

13

3

10

16

34

406

502

23.0

GAGLIONE FEDERICO

ASDTT MARCO POLO B

9

19

4

15

24

49

627

743

21.0

VELLA RENATO

TT SILVER LINING ASD

10

19

4

15

23

49

618

709

21.0

PAGNONI MARCO

ASDTT MARCO POLO B

8

16

3

13

17

43

493

614

18.7

FUSARI GIULIANO

ASDTT MARCO POLO B

9

18

3

15

16

49

468

681

16.6

SIRACUSA GIUSEPPE

TT ARENGARIO MONZA A

8

14

1

13

10

39

378

517

7.14

DE CONTO GUGLIELMO

ASD ASCA TT "B"

1

2

0

2

0

6

42

67

0.00

DORINI PIETRO ANGELO

ASD ASCA TT "B"

1

2

0

2

0

6

19

66

0.00

MATHY LUCA

ASD ASCA TT "B"

1

2

0

2

0

6

25

66

0.00

PAGANO DANIELE

ASD ASCA TT "B"

1

2

0

2

0

6

46

67

0.00

SARTIRANA ELIA

ASD ASCA TT "B"

1

2

0

2

0

6

27

66

0.00