S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

GIORGETTI STEFANO

EOS ROMA DRAGONI BLU

5

10

10

0

30

9

418

317

100.

CONCIATORI PAOLO

EOS ROMA DRAGONI BLU

4

8

8

0

24

2

282

180

100.

CUTRUZZULA' FRANCESCO

DYNAMO ACHILLE

1

2

2

0

6

0

69

40

100.

AMOROSINO FRANCESCO

Roma Junior

6

11

10

1

31

5

385

233

90.9

VANNIMARTINI ADRIANO

Roma Junior

5

10

9

1

29

7

369

283

90.0

NOCETI ANDREA

TT SORIANO

5

9

8

1

26

8

355

261

88.8

CAPOLINO COSTANZO

DYNAMO ACHILLE

4

8

6

2

20

9

288

240

75.0

DIOFEBI CARLO

ASDTT MACCHERONI DI MATTIA IN MATTIA

4

8

6

2

20

13

308

289

75.0

CAMPOMAGGIORE MIRKO

Tuscia TT

2

4

3

1

11

6

185

149

75.0

TISO ATTILIO

TT SORIANO

5

10

7

3

23

13

371

286

70.0

SCOTOLATI EMANUELE GIOVANNI MARIA

TT SORIANO

3

3

2

1

6

5

98

91

66.6

ABBRUZZESE VINCENZO

Roma Harimoto

6

12

6

6

25

24

456

445

50.0

VITALE MASSIMO

EOS ROMA DRAGONI BLU

3

6

3

3

14

12

252

240

50.0

BELLI FRANCESCO

EOS ROMA DRAGONI BLU

3

6

3

3

12

11

207

221

50.0

LENTINI ALBERTO

ASDTT MACCHERONI DI MATTIA IN MATTIA

3

6

3

3

11

13

233

227

50.0

COLOMBO MASSIMO

Roma Harimoto

5

9

4

5

17

16

308

302

44.4

CARLETTI ANDREA

ASDTT MACCHERONI DI MATTIA IN MATTIA

5

9

4

5

16

22

347

374

44.4

CAVALLARO LUCIO

ASDTT MACCHERONI DI MATTIA IN MATTIA

4

7

3

4

14

17

250

295

42.8

SPAGNOLI GABRIELE

Roma Junior

6

10

4

6

18

24

388

412

40.0

QUOLDI LORENZO

S.S. Dilettantistica Gym Center Sporting Clu

5

10

4

6

17

24

377

401

40.0

BRUNETTO CARMELO

Roma Junior

4

5

2

3

7

10

158

166

40.0

ROCHIRA COSIMO

Roma Harimoto

5

8

3

5

13

20

302

333

37.5

SOFFI FRANCESCO

TT SORIANO

5

8

3

5

10

17

234

266

37.5

CRUCIANI FRANCESCO

DYNAMO ACHILLE

5

10

3

7

15

24

300

385

30.0

DEIDDA FRANCESCO

Roma Harimoto

5

7

2

5

10

15

225

247

28.5

SESTITO LUIGI ALESSANDRO

Tuscia TT

5

9

2

7

14

24

341

381

22.2

PROJETTI ALESSIO

S.S. Dilettantistica Gym Center Sporting Clu

5

9

2

7

11

23

276

319

22.2

QUOLDI FRANCESCO

S.S. Dilettantistica Gym Center Sporting Clu

5

9

2

7

11

23

280

326

22.2

CAPOLINO LUCIANO

DYNAMO ACHILLE

3

6

1

5

3

16

144

204

16.6

ZUCCARO LABELLARTE MAURIZIO

Tuscia TT

5

9

1

8

9

26

273

354

11.1

GRIMALDI CAMILLA

S.S. Dilettantistica Gym Center Sporting Clu

2

2

0

2

0

6

29

66

0.00

ROMANO ANDREA

DYNAMO ACHILLE

2

4

0

4

0

12

25

132

0.00

ALAIMO GAETANO

Tuscia TT

5

8

0

8

7

24

262

330

0.00