Calendario Incontri Serie D/3 VARESE/MILANO B

STAMPA

1^ Giornata

08/10/2023

10.00

6 - 1

NERVIANO PANTHERS

OLC VERDE

7 - 0

16.00

20/01/2024

07/10/2023

16.00

6 - 1

ASD TT PARABIAGO A

ASD TT 2L - GIAGUARI

6 - 1

10.00

21/01/2024

07/10/2023

15.00

5 - 2

AD TT SARONNO SPAZIO FUORI CLASSE

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Geometra Legnani

5 - 2

15.00

20/01/2024

07/10/2023

16.30

1 - 6

ASD TT Castellanza B

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Zanardo gessi

2 - 5

15.00

20/01/2024

2^ Giornata

14/10/2023

16.00

0 - 7

OLC VERDE

ASD TT PARABIAGO A

0 - 7

16.00

27/01/2024

14/10/2023

15.00

2 - 5

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Geometra Legnani

NERVIANO PANTHERS

6 - 1

10.00

28/01/2024

15/10/2023

10.00

4 - 3

ASD TT 2L - GIAGUARI

ASD TT Castellanza B

3 - 4

16.30

27/01/2024

14/10/2023

15.00

6 - 1

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Zanardo gessi

AD TT SARONNO SPAZIO FUORI CLASSE

4 - 3

15.00

27/01/2024

3^ Giornata

22/10/2023

10.00

7 - 0

ASD TT 2L - GIAGUARI

OLC VERDE

7 - 0

16.00

17/02/2024

22/10/2023

10.00

2 - 5

NERVIANO PANTHERS

AD TT SARONNO SPAZIO FUORI CLASSE

0 - 7

20.00

16/02/2024

21/10/2023

15.00

2 - 5

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Zanardo gessi

ASD TT PARABIAGO A

3 - 4

16.00

17/02/2024

21/10/2023

16.30

4 - 3

ASD TT Castellanza B

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Geometra Legnani

3 - 4

15.00

17/02/2024

4^ Giornata

04/11/2023

15.00

4 - 3

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Geometra Legnani

ASD TT 2L - GIAGUARI

3 - 4

10.00

25/02/2024

04/11/2023

15.00

7 - 0

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Zanardo gessi

NERVIANO PANTHERS

5 - 2

10.00

25/02/2024

04/11/2023

15.00

7 - 0

AD TT SARONNO SPAZIO FUORI CLASSE

OLC VERDE

7 - 0

16.00

24/02/2024

04/11/2023

16.00

7 - 0

ASD TT PARABIAGO A

ASD TT Castellanza B

6 - 1

16.30

24/02/2024

5^ Giornata

11/11/2023

16.00

0 - 7

OLC VERDE

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Zanardo gessi

1 - 6

15.00

09/03/2024

12/11/2023

10.00

4 - 3

NERVIANO PANTHERS

ASD TT Castellanza B

6 - 1

16.30

09/03/2024

11/11/2023

16.00

7 - 0

ASD TT PARABIAGO A

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Geometra Legnani

6 - 1

15.00

09/03/2024

11/11/2023

15.00

4 - 3

AD TT SARONNO SPAZIO FUORI CLASSE

ASD TT 2L - GIAGUARI

6 - 1

10.00

10/03/2024

6^ Giornata

10/10/2023

21.00

3 - 4

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Geometra Legnani

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Zanardo gessi

1 - 6

15.00

13/01/2024

03/12/2023

10.00

6 - 1

ASD TT 2L - GIAGUARI

NERVIANO PANTHERS

2 - 5

10.00

14/04/2024

02/12/2023

15.00

1 - 6

AD TT SARONNO SPAZIO FUORI CLASSE

ASD TT PARABIAGO A

2 - 5

16.00

13/04/2024

02/12/2023

16.30

5 - 2

ASD TT Castellanza B

OLC VERDE

7 - 0

16.00

13/04/2024

7^ Giornata

16/12/2023

16.00

0 - 7

OLC VERDE

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Geometra Legnani

0 - 7

15.00

20/04/2024

16/12/2023

15.00

5 - 2

ASD TTUBoldo USacli Zanardo gessi

ASD TT 2L - GIAGUARI

5 - 2

10.00

21/04/2024

17/12/2023

10.00

1 - 6

NERVIANO PANTHERS

ASD TT PARABIAGO A

2 - 5

16.00

20/04/2024

16/12/2023

15.00

4 - 3

AD TT SARONNO SPAZIO FUORI CLASSE

ASD TT Castellanza B

4 - 3

16.30

20/04/2024

(*) L'incontro si disputa sul campo gara di riserva