Calendario Incontri Serie D/1 Gir.F

STAMPA

1^ Giornata

08/10/2023

10.00

3 - 4

AON - TT BONACOSSA - A

Asd TT Oratorio Stezzano

1 - 6

10.00

21/01/2024

07/10/2023

18.30

5 - 2

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 B

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T.

6 - 1

16.00

20/01/2024

*08/10/2023

10.00

3 - 4

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

ASDTT MARCO POLO C

4 - 3

10.00

21/01/2024

08/10/2023

10.00

6 - 1

ASD ASCA TT "B"

TT Isola del Bosco "A"

1 - 6

15.30

20/01/2024

2^ Giornata

15/10/2023

10.00

1 - 6

Asd TT Oratorio Stezzano

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 B

1 - 6

18.30

27/01/2024

15/10/2023

10.00

3 - 4

ASDTT MARCO POLO C

AON - TT BONACOSSA - A

1 - 6

10.00

28/01/2024

14/10/2023

16.00

4 - 3

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T.

ASD ASCA TT "B"

5 - 2

10.00

28/01/2024

14/10/2023

15.30

3 - 4

TT Isola del Bosco "A"

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

5 - 2

15.30

27/01/2024

3^ Giornata

21/10/2023

16.00

4 - 3

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T.

Asd TT Oratorio Stezzano

5 - 2

10.00

18/02/2024

*22/10/2023

10.00

2 - 5

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

AON - TT BONACOSSA - A

0 - 7

15.30

17/02/2024

21/10/2023

18.30

6 - 1

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 B

TT Isola del Bosco "A"

3 - 4

15.30

17/02/2024

22/10/2023

10.00

4 - 3

ASD ASCA TT "B"

ASDTT MARCO POLO C

4 - 3

10.00

18/02/2024

4^ Giornata

05/11/2023

10.00

4 - 3

ASDTT MARCO POLO C

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T.

3 - 4

16.00

24/02/2024

04/11/2023

15.30

6 - 1

TT Isola del Bosco "A"

AON - TT BONACOSSA - A

2 - 5

10.00

25/02/2024

*05/11/2023

10.00

4 - 3

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

Asd TT Oratorio Stezzano

5 - 2

10.00

25/02/2024

05/11/2023

10.00

2 - 5

ASD ASCA TT "B"

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 B

0 - 7

18.30

24/02/2024

5^ Giornata

12/11/2023

10.00

4 - 3

Asd TT Oratorio Stezzano

TT Isola del Bosco "A"

3 - 4

15.30

09/03/2024

12/11/2023

10.00

3 - 4

AON - TT BONACOSSA - A

ASD ASCA TT "B"

5 - 2

10.00

10/03/2024

11/11/2023

18.30

5 - 2

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 B

ASDTT MARCO POLO C

4 - 3

10.00

10/03/2024

11/11/2023

16.00

2 - 5

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T.

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

5 - 2

10.00

10/03/2024

6^ Giornata

03/12/2023

10.00

0 - 7

ASDTT MARCO POLO C

TT Isola del Bosco "A"

3 - 4

15.30

13/04/2024

02/12/2023

16.00

4 - 3

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T.

AON - TT BONACOSSA - A

2 - 5

15.30

13/04/2024

03/12/2023

10.00

0 - 7

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 B

0 - 7

18.30

13/04/2024

03/12/2023

10.00

5 - 2

ASD ASCA TT "B"

Asd TT Oratorio Stezzano

6 - 1

10.00

14/04/2024

7^ Giornata

17/12/2023

10.00

6 - 1

Asd TT Oratorio Stezzano

ASDTT MARCO POLO C

2 - 5

10.00

21/04/2024

16/12/2023

15.30

2 - 5

TT Isola del Bosco "A"

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T.

4 - 3

16.00

20/04/2024

16/12/2023

15.00

1 - 6

AON - TT BONACOSSA - A

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 B

0 - 7

18.30

20/04/2024

17/12/2023

10.00

5 - 2

ASD ASCA TT "B"

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

2 - 5

10.00

21/04/2024

(*) L'incontro si disputa sul campo gara di riserva