Calendario Incontri Serie D/1 Gir.B

STAMPA

1^ Giornata

07/10/2023

18.30

1 - 6

ASD TT Lambrugo-Rogeno

AD TT SARONNO SUPER TEAM

2 - 5

15.00

20/01/2024

07/10/2023

16.00

7 - 0

ASD TENNIS TAVOLO VALMADRERA VERDE

ASD TT 2L - DOPPIO SALTO

7 - 0

10.00

21/01/2024

07/10/2023

16.00

5 - 2

TT SILVER LINING ASD B

asdtt cosio valtellino

6 - 1

17

20/01/2024

07/10/2023

15.00

6 - 1

NERVIANO LIONS

GSV Villaguardia D1 - A

4 - 3

15.00

20/01/2024

2^ Giornata

14/10/2023

15.00

5 - 2

AD TT SARONNO SUPER TEAM

ASD TENNIS TAVOLO VALMADRERA VERDE

1 - 6

16.00

27/01/2024

14/10/2023

16.00

6 - 1

TT SILVER LINING ASD B

ASD TT Lambrugo-Rogeno

6 - 1

18,30

27/01/2024

15/10/2023

10.00

0 - 7

ASD TT 2L - DOPPIO SALTO

NERVIANO LIONS

0 - 7

15.00

27/01/2024

14/10/2023

15.00

5 - 2

GSV Villaguardia D1 - A

asdtt cosio valtellino

3 - 4

17

27/01/2024

3^ Giornata

22/10/2023

10.00

0 - 7

ASD TT 2L - DOPPIO SALTO

AD TT SARONNO SUPER TEAM

0 - 7

10.00

18/02/2024

21/10/2023

18,30

2 - 5

ASD TT Lambrugo-Rogeno

asdtt cosio valtellino

4 - 3

17

17/02/2024

21/10/2023

16.00

4 - 3

ASD TENNIS TAVOLO VALMADRERA VERDE

GSV Villaguardia D1 - A

3 - 4

15.00

17/02/2024

21/10/2023

15.00

5 - 2

NERVIANO LIONS

TT SILVER LINING ASD B

5 - 2

16.00

17/02/2024

4^ Giornata

04/11/2023

16.00

4 - 3

TT SILVER LINING ASD B

ASD TT 2L - DOPPIO SALTO

4 - 3

10.00

25/02/2024

04/11/2023

15.00

5 - 2

GSV Villaguardia D1 - A

ASD TT Lambrugo-Rogeno

5 - 2

18,30

24/02/2024

24/11/2023

21.00

0 - 7

asdtt cosio valtellino

AD TT SARONNO SUPER TEAM

1 - 6

15.00

24/02/2024

04/11/2023

15.00

2 - 5

NERVIANO LIONS

ASD TENNIS TAVOLO VALMADRERA VERDE

4 - 3

16.00

24/02/2024

5^ Giornata

11/11/2023

15.00

4 - 3

AD TT SARONNO SUPER TEAM

GSV Villaguardia D1 - A

5 - 2

15.00

09/03/2024

11/11/2023

18,30

1 - 6

ASD TT Lambrugo-Rogeno

NERVIANO LIONS

1 - 6

15.00

09/03/2024

11/11/2023

16.00

6 - 1

ASD TENNIS TAVOLO VALMADRERA VERDE

TT SILVER LINING ASD B

5 - 2

16.00

09/03/2024

11/11/2023

17

7 - 0

asdtt cosio valtellino

ASD TT 2L - DOPPIO SALTO

4 - 3

10.00

10/03/2024

6^ Giornata

02/12/2023

16.00

5 - 2

TT SILVER LINING ASD B

GSV Villaguardia D1 - A

4 - 3

15.00

13/04/2024

03/12/2023

10.00

4 - 3

ASD TT 2L - DOPPIO SALTO

ASD TT Lambrugo-Rogeno

3 - 4

18,30

13/04/2024

02/12/2023

16.00

6 - 1

ASD TENNIS TAVOLO VALMADRERA VERDE

asdtt cosio valtellino

4 - 3

17

13/04/2024

02/12/2023

15.00

3 - 4

NERVIANO LIONS

AD TT SARONNO SUPER TEAM

2 - 5

15.00

13/04/2024

7^ Giornata

16/12/2023

16.00

1 - 6

TT SILVER LINING ASD B

AD TT SARONNO SUPER TEAM

-

15.00

20/04/2024

16/12/2023

15.00

7 - 0

GSV Villaguardia D1 - A

ASD TT 2L - DOPPIO SALTO

-

10.00

21/04/2024

16/12/2023

18,30

2 - 5

ASD TT Lambrugo-Rogeno

ASD TENNIS TAVOLO VALMADRERA VERDE

-

16.00

20/04/2024

16/12/2023

18.30

1 - 6

asdtt cosio valtellino

NERVIANO LIONS

-

15.00

20/04/2024

(*) L'incontro si disputa sul campo gara di riserva