Calendario Incontri Serie C/2 Gir.F

STAMPA

1^ Giornata

*08/10/2023

10.00

-

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

Riposo

-

10.00

21/01/2024

07/10/2023

15.00

2 - 5

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 A

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T. "A"

3 - 4

16.00

20/01/2024

07/10/2023

15.00

5 - 2

TT ARENGARIO MONZA A

ASDTT MARCO POLO B

7 - 0

10.00

21/01/2024

08/10/2023

10.00

4 - 3

ASD ASCA TT "B"

TT SILVER LINING ASD

4 - 3

10.00

21/01/2024

2^ Giornata

14/10/2023

15.00

-

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 A

Riposo

-

10.00

28/01/2024

15/10/2023

10.00

1 - 6

ASDTT MARCO POLO B

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

1 - 6

15.30

27/01/2024

14/10/2023

16.00

7 - 0

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T. "A"

ASD ASCA TT "B"

7 - 0

10.00

28/01/2024

15/10/2023

10.00

5 - 2

TT SILVER LINING ASD

TT ARENGARIO MONZA A

4 - 3

15.00

27/01/2024

3^ Giornata

22/10/2023

10.00

-

Riposo

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T. "A"

-

16.00

17/02/2024

*22/10/2023

10.00

2 - 5

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

TT ARENGARIO MONZA A

3 - 4

15.00

17/02/2024

21/10/2023

15.00

3 - 4

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 A

TT SILVER LINING ASD

4 - 3

10.00

18/02/2024

22/10/2023

10.00

2 - 5

ASD ASCA TT "B"

ASDTT MARCO POLO B

4 - 3

10.00

18/02/2024

4^ Giornata

05/11/2023

10.00

0 - 7

ASDTT MARCO POLO B

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T. "A"

1 - 6

16.00

24/02/2024

*05/11/2023

10.00

0 - 7

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

TT SILVER LINING ASD

3 - 4

10.00

25/02/2024

04/11/2023

15.00

-

TT ARENGARIO MONZA A

Riposo

-

10.00

25/02/2024

05/11/2023

10.00

1 - 6

ASD ASCA TT "B"

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 A

2 - 5

15.00

24/02/2024

5^ Giornata

12/11/2023

10.00

-

Riposo

TT SILVER LINING ASD

-

10.00

10/03/2024

12/11/2023

10.00

2 - 5

ASD ASCA TT "B"

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

3 - 4

10.00

10/03/2024

11/11/2023

15.00

6 - 1

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 A

ASDTT MARCO POLO B

6 - 1

10.00

10/03/2024

11/11/2023

15.00

0 - 7

TT ARENGARIO MONZA A

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T. "A"

1 - 6

16.00

09/03/2024

6^ Giornata

03/12/2023

10.00

3 - 4

ASDTT MARCO POLO B

TT SILVER LINING ASD

2 - 5

10.00

14/04/2024

03/12/2023

10.00

1 - 6

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T. "A"

1 - 6

16.00

13/04/2024

02/12/2023

15.00

6 - 1

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 A

TT ARENGARIO MONZA A

5 - 2

15.00

13/04/2024*

03/12/2023

10.00

-

ASD ASCA TT "B"

Riposo

-

10.00

14/04/2024

7^ Giornata

17/12/2023

10.00

-

Riposo

ASDTT MARCO POLO B

-

10.00

21/04/2024

16/12/2023

16.00

6 - 1

U.S. OLIMPIA ASD SEZ. T.T. "A"

TT SILVER LINING ASD

4 - 3

10.00

21/04/2024

16/12/2023

15.00

4 - 3

VIS GAZZANIGA 1919 A

A.S.D. GRUPPO GIOVANILE SAN MICHELE

4 - 3

10.00

21/04/2024

16/12/2023

15.00

5 - 2

TT ARENGARIO MONZA A

ASD ASCA TT "B"

4 - 3

10.00

21/04/2024

(*) L'incontro si disputa sul campo gara di riserva