Calendario Incontri Serie C/2 Gir.B

STAMPA

1^ Giornata

07/10/2023

16.00

6 - 1

ASD TENNIS TAVOLO GALLARATE

T.T. VARESE URBANO

7 - 0

10.00

21/01/2024

07/10/2023

16.00

5 - 2

ASD TT PARABIAGO

TT ANGERA A

1 - 6

15.30

20/01/2024

07/10/2023

15.30

5 - 2

VITTORIA ASS.NI - MILANO SPORT - B

GSO ARESE DON BOSCO B

7 - 0

16.00

20/01/2024

07/10/2023

15.00

2 - 5

Aquile Azzurre Hopes Eagles

AD TT SARONNO YOUNG

1 - 6

15.00

20/01/2024

2^ Giornata

15/10/2023

10.00

2 - 5

T.T. VARESE URBANO

ASD TT PARABIAGO

0 - 7

16.00

27/01/2024

14/10/2023

16.00

2 - 5

GSO ARESE DON BOSCO B

ASD TENNIS TAVOLO GALLARATE

2 - 5

16.00

27/01/2024

14/10/2023

15.30

6 - 1

TT ANGERA A

Aquile Azzurre Hopes Eagles

2 - 5

15.00

27/01/2024

14/10/2023

15.00

6 - 1

AD TT SARONNO YOUNG

VITTORIA ASS.NI - MILANO SPORT - B

3 - 4

15.30

27/01/2024

3^ Giornata

21/10/2023

15.30

4 - 3

TT ANGERA A

T.T. VARESE URBANO

2 - 5

10.00

18/02/2024

21/10/2023

16.00

5 - 2

ASD TENNIS TAVOLO GALLARATE

VITTORIA ASS.NI - MILANO SPORT - B

4 - 3

15.30

17/02/2024

21/10/2023

16.00

3 - 4

ASD TT PARABIAGO

AD TT SARONNO YOUNG

1 - 6

19.30

16/02/2024

21/10/2023

15.00

3 - 4

Aquile Azzurre Hopes Eagles

GSO ARESE DON BOSCO B

2 - 5

16.00

17/02/2024

4^ Giornata

04/11/2023

16.00

5 - 2

GSO ARESE DON BOSCO B

TT ANGERA A

6 - 1

15.30

24/02/2024

04/11/2023

15.00

1 - 6

AD TT SARONNO YOUNG

ASD TENNIS TAVOLO GALLARATE

2 - 5

16.00

24/02/2024

04/11/2023

15.30

4 - 3

VITTORIA ASS.NI - MILANO SPORT - B

T.T. VARESE URBANO

2 - 5

10.00

25/02/2024

04/11/2023

15.00

2 - 5

Aquile Azzurre Hopes Eagles

ASD TT PARABIAGO

1 - 6

16.00

24/02/2024

5^ Giornata

12/11/2023

10.00

2 - 5

T.T. VARESE URBANO

AD TT SARONNO YOUNG

0 - 7

15.00

09/03/2024

11/11/2023

16.00

7 - 0

ASD TENNIS TAVOLO GALLARATE

Aquile Azzurre Hopes Eagles

6 - 1

15.00

09/03/2024

11/11/2023

16.00

5 - 2

ASD TT PARABIAGO

GSO ARESE DON BOSCO B

2 - 5

16.00

09/03/2024

11/11/2023

15.30

5 - 2

VITTORIA ASS.NI - MILANO SPORT - B

TT ANGERA A

1 - 6

15.30

09/03/2024

6^ Giornata

23/11/2023

20.30

2 - 5

GSO ARESE DON BOSCO B

AD TT SARONNO YOUNG

6 - 1

15.00

13/04/2024

02/12/2023

15.30

2 - 5

TT ANGERA A

ASD TENNIS TAVOLO GALLARATE

1 - 6

16.00

13/04/2024

02/12/2023

16.00

3 - 4

ASD TT PARABIAGO

VITTORIA ASS.NI - MILANO SPORT - B

1 - 6

15.30

13/04/2024

02/12/2023

15.00

4 - 3

Aquile Azzurre Hopes Eagles

T.T. VARESE URBANO

7 - 0

10.00

14/04/2024

7^ Giornata

17/12/2023

10.00

1 - 6

T.T. VARESE URBANO

GSO ARESE DON BOSCO B

1 - 6

16.00

20/04/2024

16/12/2023

15.00

4 - 3

AD TT SARONNO YOUNG

TT ANGERA A

4 - 3

15.30

20/04/2024

16/12/2023

16.00

5 - 2

ASD TENNIS TAVOLO GALLARATE

ASD TT PARABIAGO

4 - 3

16.00

20/04/2024

17/12/2023

15.00

4 - 3

VITTORIA ASS.NI - MILANO SPORT - B

Aquile Azzurre Hopes Eagles

6 - 1

15.00

20/04/2024

(*) L'incontro si disputa sul campo gara di riserva