Singolo Maschile Under19 - fase eliminatoria

Vallino Costassa Federico (955) Vallino Costassa Federico (955)
Vallino Costassa Federico (955)
8,8,3
Vallino Costassa Federico (955)
5,7,7
Vallino Costassa Federico (955)
3,6,9
Vallino Costassa Federico (955)
6,15,5
Sanchi Tomas (955)
7,-8,9,8
< X >
Cuoluvaris Mattia (2398) Cuoluvaris Mattia (2398)
-11,5,-9,8,12
Centra Marco (15)
Cipriano Jacopo (2790) Cipriano Jacopo (2790)
4,10,9
Cipriano Jacopo (2790)
6,7,-5,10
Rorro Alessio (3353)
Citi Alessandro (2390) Amato Alessandro (1889)
-9,9,7,-8,5
Amato Alessandro (1889)
Varone Riccardo (2148) Varone Riccardo (2148)
4,4,6
Varone Riccardo (2148)
4,4,9
Cappuccio Costantino (955)
-8,10,6,9
Garbati Alberto (3046)
Palumbo Corrado Paolo (3281) Gamba Francesco (749)
15,8,6
Gamba Francesco (749)
Pezzini Davide (413) Pezzini Davide (413)
4,7,-9,-6,12
Cappuccio Costantino (955)
8,6,7
Calarco Pietro (1467)
Brandini Emilio (367) Cappuccio Costantino (955)
5,3,2
Cappuccio Costantino (955)
Niccoletti Guido (2470) Balduin Giovanni (3011)
Corniani Filippo (2403)
2,6,5
Corniani Filippo (2403)
8,8,-9,4
Giordano Antonio (2902)
6,4,9
Balduin Giovanni (3011)
Amerio Alessio (955) Corniani Filippo (2403)
-9,8,-6,4,9
Corniani Filippo (2403)
Stasi Enrico (1246) Stasi Enrico (1246)
11,2,4
Stasi Enrico (1246)
7,10,9
Sandrini Luca (3322)
Corsini Daniele (1291) Garello Andrea (550)
8,3,5
Garello Andrea (550)
Rossi Daniele (34) Rossi Daniele (34)
-6,12,5,2
Rossi Daniele (34)
-7,8,6,5
Giordano Antonio (2902)
6,-8,8,7
Bezzolato Andrea (81)
Costa Alessandro (1550) Novi Giovanni (2926)
7,10,13
Novi Giovanni (2926)
Marra Gabriel (3286) Marra Gabriel (3286)
10,7,3
Giordano Antonio (2902)
5,6,-11,5
Dondana Iacopo (3051)
Armani Lorenzo (1467) Giordano Antonio (2902)
2,9,4
Giordano Antonio (2902)
Spagnolo Daniele Antonio (132) Spagnolo Daniele Antonio (132)
6,6,5
Spagnolo Daniele Antonio (132)
5,3,9
Spagnolo Daniele Antonio (132)
10,7,5
Spagnolo Daniele Antonio (132)
3,-6,5,4
Sanchi Tomas (955)
4,-8,-6,9,5
Bertolini Flavio (550)
Carminati Matteo (3286) Giampaoletti Michele (1391)
8,8,-7,7
Giampaoletti Michele (1391)
Serti Attilio (2926) Serti Attilio (2926)
6,5,10
Serti Attilio (2926)
5,-13,-7,7,13
Scucchiaro Giovanni (583)
Migliorini Lapo (367) Lombardi Andrea (2398)
3,7,6
Lombardi Andrea (2398)
Landolfi Fabio (2926) Landolfi Fabio (2926)
6,2,5
Landolfi Fabio (2926)
10,-7,5,5
Landolfi Fabio (2926)
7,-7,12,9
Monari Davide (34)
Falchi Emanuele (2470) Felici Giacomo (2902)
13,-9,-6,10,8
Felici Giacomo (2902)
Lazzarato Francesco (413) Lazzarato Francesco (413)
5,9,-5,8
Izzo Giacomo (3046)
7,5,9
Andreatta Mattia (2248)
Tosi Cosimo (2262) Izzo Giacomo (3046)
6,8,7
Izzo Giacomo (3046)
Sanchi Tomas (955) Sanchi Tomas (955)
9,4,3
Sanchi Tomas (955)
4,8,5
Sanchi Tomas (955)
-9,10,9,7
Sanchi Tomas (955)
12,9,-6,7
Baroni Dylan (1467)
Pagano Alessandro (413) Pagano Alessandro (413)
11,5,6
Di Ponzio Matteo (2390)
Casassa Costantino (3051) Casassa Costantino (3051)
6,11,3
Calarco Giuseppe (2926)
8,5,-10,2
Pedrazzini Matteo (367)
Scaccia Filippo (3018) Calarco Giuseppe (2926)
6,5,8
Calarco Giuseppe (2926)
Giai Andrea (437) Giai Andrea (437)
-9,5,-7,4,2
Pecchi Matteo (153)
-11,4,10,7
Bassi Leonardo (413)
-6,-6,8,11,12
Alfano Federico (1056)
Cuboni Emanuele (54) Pecchi Matteo (153)
5,7,7
Pecchi Matteo (153)
Mazza Alessandro (2178) Nacca Mariosimone (238)
8,1,-9,-11,7
Bassi Leonardo (413)
7,4,-7,4
Nacca Mariosimone (238)
< X > Bassi Leonardo (413)
Bassi Leonardo (413)

Pagina superiore