Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
Beltrami Luca | Pagano Francesco | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
Pagano Francesco | Tempini Lorenzo | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Tempini Lorenzo | Beltrami Luca | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-6, 11-6 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Tempini Lorenzo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Beltrami Luca | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Pagano Francesco | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
Castaldo Marco | Pettazzoni Andrea | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-4, 11-3 |
Scappi Nicola | Ghirelli Alessio | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-5, 11-7 |
Castaldo Marco | Scappi Nicola | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-5, 11-3 |
Pettazzoni Andrea | Ghirelli Alessio | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-5, 11-3 |
Ghirelli Alessio | Castaldo Marco | 0-3 | 5-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
Scappi Nicola | Pettazzoni Andrea | 1-3 | 8-11, 3-11, 11-9, 4-11 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Castaldo Marco | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Pettazzoni Andrea | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Scappi Nicola | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Ghirelli Alessio | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
Nino Gabriele | Mineo Marco | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-5, 11-7 |
Peluso Alessandro | Trozzo Alessandro | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-7, 11-6 |
Nino Gabriele | Peluso Alessandro | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-4, 11-9 |
Mineo Marco | Trozzo Alessandro | 3-2 | 12-10, 8-11, 7-11, 11-8, 11-9 |
Trozzo Alessandro | Nino Gabriele | 0-3 | 3-11, 8-11, 6-11 |
Mineo Marco | Peluso Alessandro | 0-3 | 8-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Nino Gabriele | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Peluso Alessandro | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Mineo Marco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Trozzo Alessandro | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
Candida Leonardo | Fici Federico Guglielmo | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-5, 11-8 |
Bettelli Simone | Tirimacco Sebastian | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-4, 11-0 |
Candida Leonardo | Bettelli Simone | 3-0 | 11-3, 12-10, 11-9 |
Fici Federico Guglielmo | Tirimacco Sebastian | 3-2 | 9-11, 6-11, 12-10, 11-9, 11-9 |
Tirimacco Sebastian | Candida Leonardo | 0-3 | 6-11, 1-11, 2-11 |
Fici Federico Guglielmo | Bettelli Simone | 0-3 | 8-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Candida Leonardo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Bettelli Simone | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Fici Federico Guglielmo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Tirimacco Sebastian | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
Mutti Gabriele | Zanzarzi Marcello | 1-3 | 6-11, 8-11, 11-5, 9-11 |
Mango Davide | Molena Tommaso | 0-3 | 4-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
Mutti Gabriele | Mango Davide | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-5, 11-1 |
Zanzarzi Marcello | Molena Tommaso | 3-2 | 9-11, 11-3, 8-11, 11-7, 11-9 |
Molena Tommaso | Mutti Gabriele | 0-3 | 5-11, 3-11, 6-11 |
Mango Davide | Zanzarzi Marcello | 0-3 | 2-11, 5-11, 2-11 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Zanzarzi Marcello | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Mutti Gabriele | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Molena Tommaso | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Mango Davide | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
Forno Giacomo | Loda Giorgio | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-6, 11-5 |
Preti Alessio | Deambrogio Riccardo | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-2, 11-4 |
Forno Giacomo | Preti Alessio | 3-0 | 13-11, 11-3, 11-7 |
Loda Giorgio | Deambrogio Riccardo | 0-3 | 6-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
Deambrogio Riccardo | Forno Giacomo | 0-3 | 4-11, 6-11, 6-11 |
Loda Giorgio | Preti Alessio | 0-3 | 2-11, 4-11, 1-11 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Forno Giacomo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Preti Alessio | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Deambrogio Riccardo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Loda Giorgio | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
Mensa Marco | Garanzini Fabio | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
Cattaneo Nicolo' | Gessati Simone | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-2, 11-4 |
Mensa Marco | Cattaneo Nicolo' | 3-1 | 8-11, 12-10, 11-6, 11-5 |
Garanzini Fabio | Gessati Simone | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Gessati Simone | Mensa Marco | 0-3 | 4-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
Garanzini Fabio | Cattaneo Nicolo' | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Mensa Marco | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Cattaneo Nicolo' | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Gessati Simone | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Garanzini Fabio | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
Travagliati Marco | Tuniz Andrea | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-9, 11-6 |
Buzzoni Nicolo' | Magugliani Enea | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-2, 11-3 |
Travagliati Marco | Buzzoni Nicolo' | 3-0 | 11-3, 12-10, 11-9 |
Tuniz Andrea | Magugliani Enea | 3-1 | 11-5, 9-11, 11-5, 11-3 |
Magugliani Enea | Travagliati Marco | 0-3 | 1-11, 1-11, 4-11 |
Tuniz Andrea | Buzzoni Nicolo' | 1-3 | 10-12, 11-9, 4-11, 6-11 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Travagliati Marco | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Buzzoni Nicolo' | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Tuniz Andrea | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Magugliani Enea | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |