Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
Fanari Samuel | Graur Robert | 0-3 | 2-11, 2-11, 3-11 |
Graur Robert | Giupponi Lorenzo Mattia | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-5, 11-7 |
Giupponi Lorenzo Mattia | Fanari Samuel | 3-2 | 11-7, 10-12, 9-11, 11-6, 11-9 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Graur Robert | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Giupponi Lorenzo Mattia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Fanari Samuel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
Camporeale Davide | Voza Tommaso Simone | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-3, 11-4 |
Lange Giorgio | Di Seri Giacomo | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-4, 11-5 |
Camporeale Davide | Lange Giorgio | 3-1 | 11-5, 10-12, 11-4, 11-6 |
Voza Tommaso Simone | Di Seri Giacomo | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-9, 11-7 |
Di Seri Giacomo | Camporeale Davide | 0-3 | 3-11, 2-11, 1-11 |
Voza Tommaso Simone | Lange Giorgio | 0-3 | 1-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Camporeale Davide | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Lange Giorgio | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Voza Tommaso Simone | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Di Seri Giacomo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
Perego Andrea | Santambrogio Cristian | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
Pugno Leonardo Naoya | Viani Tommaso | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-3, 11-4 |
Perego Andrea | Pugno Leonardo Naoya | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-8, 11-6 |
Santambrogio Cristian | Viani Tommaso | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Viani Tommaso | Perego Andrea | 0-3 | 5-11, 8-11, 3-11 |
Santambrogio Cristian | Pugno Leonardo Naoya | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Perego Andrea | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Pugno Leonardo Naoya | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Viani Tommaso | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Santambrogio Cristian | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
Sassi Christian | Carminati Michele | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-5, 11-7 |
Ventola Francesco | Olper Marco | 0-3 | 8-11, 8-11, 5-11 |
Sassi Christian | Ventola Francesco | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-3, 11-3 |
Carminati Michele | Olper Marco | 2-3 | 13-15, 11-6, 9-11, 11-7, 6-11 |
Olper Marco | Sassi Christian | 1-3 | 11-6, 7-11, 3-11, 5-11 |
Carminati Michele | Ventola Francesco | 3-2 | 11-9, 11-9, 11-13, 9-11, 11-6 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Sassi Christian | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Olper Marco | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Carminati Michele | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Ventola Francesco | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
Metelli Davide | Mazzotta Matteo | 3-1 | 12-10, 11-6, 8-11, 11-6 |
Acquarone Davide | Pirotta Giovanni | 3-0 | 11-0, 11-5, 11-4 |
Metelli Davide | Acquarone Davide | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-8, 11-6 |
Mazzotta Matteo | Pirotta Giovanni | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-2, 11-2 |
Pirotta Giovanni | Metelli Davide | 0-3 | 1-11, 0-11, 2-11 |
Mazzotta Matteo | Acquarone Davide | 2-3 | 9-11, 6-11, 12-10, 11-9, 8-11 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Metelli Davide | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Acquarone Davide | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Mazzotta Matteo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Pirotta Giovanni | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
Ramazzini Luca | Porta Corigliano Nazzareno | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-9, 11-7 |
Dalmaschio Pietro | Di Bartolomeo Luca | 3-0 | 11-8, 14-12, 11-4 |
Ramazzini Luca | Dalmaschio Pietro | 2-3 | 8-11, 11-3, 8-11, 11-9, 8-11 |
Porta Corigliano Nazzareno | Di Bartolomeo Luca | 1-3 | 5-11, 11-9, 6-11, 9-11 |
Di Bartolomeo Luca | Ramazzini Luca | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-6, 11-9 |
Porta Corigliano Nazzareno | Dalmaschio Pietro | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-8, 11-9 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Dalmaschio Pietro | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Di Bartolomeo Luca | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Ramazzini Luca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Porta Corigliano Nazzareno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
Martinelli Luca | Colombo Leonardo | 1-3 | 12-10, 11-13, 6-11, 7-11 |
Vergani Federico | Scienza Giulio | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-3, 11-3 |
Martinelli Luca | Vergani Federico | 3-2 | 8-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-5, 11-5 |
Colombo Leonardo | Scienza Giulio | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-1, 11-1 |
Scienza Giulio | Martinelli Luca | 0-3 | 3-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
Colombo Leonardo | Vergani Federico | 3-1 | 11-13, 15-13, 11-8, 12-10 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Colombo Leonardo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Martinelli Luca | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Vergani Federico | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Scienza Giulio | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
Ferrari Filippo | Tentorio Tommaso | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-1, 11-3 |
Zappelli Alessio | Rigo Samuele | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-4, 11-6 |
Ferrari Filippo | Zappelli Alessio | 3-2 | 3-11, 5-11, 11-1, 11-8, 11-9 |
Tentorio Tommaso | Rigo Samuele | 0-3 | 9-11, 2-11, 9-11 |
Rigo Samuele | Ferrari Filippo | 0-3 | 4-11, 3-11, 2-11 |
Tentorio Tommaso | Zappelli Alessio | 0-3 | 3-11, 2-11, 1-11 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Ferrari Filippo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Zappelli Alessio | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Rigo Samuele | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Tentorio Tommaso | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |