Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
Santucci Edoardo | Frontini Bryan | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-6, 11-7 |
Sala Mattia | Bonardi Paolo | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-5, 11-9 |
Santucci Edoardo | Sala Mattia | 3-1 | 11-5, 14-12, 12-14, 11-6 |
Frontini Bryan | Bonardi Paolo | 0-3 | 9-11, 8-11, 2-11 |
Bonardi Paolo | Santucci Edoardo | 0-3 | 3-11, 7-11, 3-11 |
Frontini Bryan | Sala Mattia | 0-3 | 7-11, 3-11, 6-11 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Santucci Edoardo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Sala Mattia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Bonardi Paolo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Frontini Bryan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
Pasolini Silvestro Michele | Galli Davide | 3-0 | 14-12, 11-9, 11-6 |
Candida Leonardo | Fama' Christian | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-7, 11-5 |
Pasolini Silvestro Michele | Candida Leonardo | 3-1 | 11-4, 11-7, 8-11, 11-9 |
Galli Davide | Fama' Christian | 0-3 | 12-14, 9-11, 9-11 |
Fama' Christian | Pasolini Silvestro Michele | 1-3 | 11-9, 3-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
Galli Davide | Candida Leonardo | 2-3 | 6-11, 8-11, 13-11, 11-9, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Pasolini Silvestro Michele | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Candida Leonardo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Fama' Christian | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Galli Davide | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
Deleraico Gabriel | Forno Giacomo | 3-2 | 12-10, 11-8, 6-11, 9-11, 11-8 |
Portelli Fabio | Fiumicello Giovanni | 1-3 | 11-8, 9-11, 11-13, 9-11 |
Deleraico Gabriel | Portelli Fabio | 3-0 | 16-14, 11-3, 11-5 |
Forno Giacomo | Fiumicello Giovanni | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-7, 11-6 |
Fiumicello Giovanni | Deleraico Gabriel | 0-3 | 11-13, 7-11, 4-11 |
Forno Giacomo | Portelli Fabio | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-4, 11-0 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Deleraico Gabriel | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Forno Giacomo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Fiumicello Giovanni | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Portelli Fabio | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
Noviello Nicholas | Colecchia Simone | 3-1 | 12-10, 7-11, 11-4, 11-9 |
Guerra Lorenzo | Villa Bruno Louis | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-9, 11-6 |
Noviello Nicholas | Guerra Lorenzo | 3-2 | 11-8, 3-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-5 |
Colecchia Simone | Villa Bruno Louis | 2-3 | 5-11, 9-11, 11-9, 14-12, 8-11 |
Villa Bruno Louis | Noviello Nicholas | 0-3 | 3-11, 7-11, 10-12 |
Colecchia Simone | Guerra Lorenzo | 1-3 | 5-11, 5-11, 12-10, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Noviello Nicholas | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Guerra Lorenzo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Villa Bruno Louis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Colecchia Simone | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
Gala Alessandro | Butti Stefano | 0-3 | 8-11, 10-12, 6-11 |
Guarnerio Alberto | Baragetti Roberto | 1-3 | 8-11, 8-11, 11-8, 10-12 |
Gala Alessandro | Guarnerio Alberto | 0-3 | 2-11, 3-11, 9-11 |
Butti Stefano | Baragetti Roberto | 3-0 | 11-4, 19-17, 11-9 |
Baragetti Roberto | Gala Alessandro | 2-3 | 12-10, 11-3, 8-11, 6-11, 10-12 |
Butti Stefano | Guarnerio Alberto | 3-2 | 11-7, 10-12, 7-11, 11-6, 11-9 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Butti Stefano | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Guarnerio Alberto | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Baragetti Roberto | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Gala Alessandro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
Castaldo Marco | Fregatti Alessio | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-5, 11-1 |
Ciubotaru Gheorghe | Masciangelo Luciano | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
Castaldo Marco | Ciubotaru Gheorghe | 3-2 | 10-12, 11-3, 2-11, 11-8, 11-9 |
Fregatti Alessio | Masciangelo Luciano | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
Masciangelo Luciano | Castaldo Marco | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Fregatti Alessio | Ciubotaru Gheorghe | 0-3 | 8-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Castaldo Marco | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Ciubotaru Gheorghe | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Fregatti Alessio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Masciangelo Luciano | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
Fracassi Giacomo | Quijada Borrovich Diego | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-3, 11-7 |
Gemma Marco | Pelizzola Alberto | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
Fracassi Giacomo | Gemma Marco | 2-3 | 2-11, 11-6, 6-11, 11-8, 9-11 |
Quijada Borrovich Diego | Pelizzola Alberto | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
Pelizzola Alberto | Fracassi Giacomo | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Quijada Borrovich Diego | Gemma Marco | 1-3 | 5-11, 6-11, 11-9, 2-11 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Gemma Marco | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Fracassi Giacomo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Quijada Borrovich Diego | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Pelizzola Alberto | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
Tagliabue Stefano | Liuzzi Andrea | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-8, 11-4 |
Cofano Antonio | Gemma Ivan | 1-3 | 11-3, 13-15, 9-11, 10-12 |
Tagliabue Stefano | Cofano Antonio | 1-3 | 11-4, 8-11, 6-11, 6-11 |
Liuzzi Andrea | Gemma Ivan | 0-3 | 6-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
Gemma Ivan | Tagliabue Stefano | 0-3 | 4-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
Liuzzi Andrea | Cofano Antonio | 0-3 | 6-11, 8-11, 1-11 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Tagliabue Stefano | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Cofano Antonio | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Gemma Ivan | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Liuzzi Andrea | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 9 | Risultati | ||
Bolzoni Cristian | Pappalardo Simone Sebastiano | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-3, 11-6 |
Violin Lorenzo | Clementi Pietro Agostino | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-8, 11-9 |
Bolzoni Cristian | Violin Lorenzo | 2-3 | 7-11, 7-11, 11-2, 11-7, 10-12 |
Pappalardo Simone Sebastiano | Clementi Pietro Agostino | 1-3 | 12-10, 4-11, 7-11, 9-11 |
Clementi Pietro Agostino | Bolzoni Cristian | 3-1 | 11-6, 11-9, 3-11, 11-6 |
Pappalardo Simone Sebastiano | Violin Lorenzo | 0-3 | 7-11, 9-11, 8-11 |
Classifica girone 9 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Violin Lorenzo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Clementi Pietro Agostino | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Bolzoni Cristian | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Pappalardo Simone Sebastiano | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 10 | Risultati | ||
Baragetti Michele | Offredi Pierluigi | 3-1 | 9-11, 11-9, 11-2, 11-6 |
Leporale Donato | Colecchia Matteo | 3-2 | 11-6, 14-12, 12-14, 5-11, 11-6 |
Baragetti Michele | Leporale Donato | 3-1 | 10-12, 11-8, 11-7, 11-9 |
Offredi Pierluigi | Colecchia Matteo | 1-3 | 9-11, 11-9, 10-12, 4-11 |
Colecchia Matteo | Baragetti Michele | 1-3 | 9-11, 11-9, 10-12, 4-11 |
Offredi Pierluigi | Leporale Donato | 2-3 | 11-7, 11-7, 6-11, 9-11, 8-11 |
Classifica girone 10 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Baragetti Michele | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Leporale Donato | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Colecchia Matteo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Offredi Pierluigi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 11 | Risultati | ||
Rossinelli Gabriele | Orlini Claudio | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-1, 11-4 |
Cortis Paolo | Marizzoni Stefano | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-1, 11-4 |
Rossinelli Gabriele | Cortis Paolo | 2-3 | 8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 10-12, 5-11 |
Orlini Claudio | Marizzoni Stefano | 3-1 | 8-11, 11-9, 11-7, 11-8 |
Marizzoni Stefano | Rossinelli Gabriele | 0-3 | 4-11, 6-11, 9-11 |
Orlini Claudio | Cortis Paolo | 1-3 | 12-10, 1-11, 8-11, 10-12 |
Classifica girone 11 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Cortis Paolo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Rossinelli Gabriele | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Orlini Claudio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Marizzoni Stefano | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 12 | Risultati | ||
Nino Gabriele | Mensa Marco | 0-3 | 5-11, 10-12, 8-11 |
Bonafin Daniele | De Crescenzo Andrea | 1-3 | 10-12, 11-7, 6-11, 10-12 |
Nino Gabriele | Bonafin Daniele | 2-3 | 13-11, 5-11, 7-11, 11-9, 9-11 |
Mensa Marco | De Crescenzo Andrea | 1-3 | 11-6, 9-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
De Crescenzo Andrea | Nino Gabriele | 3-1 | 11-7, 8-11, 11-7, 12-10 |
Mensa Marco | Bonafin Daniele | 0-3 | 5-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 12 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | De Crescenzo Andrea | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Bonafin Daniele | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Mensa Marco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Nino Gabriele | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 13 | Risultati | ||
Botta Pietro | Grasso Angelo Felice | 3-2 | 8-11, 6-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-8 |
Terzo Andrea | Daneluzzi Alessandro | 3-1 | 11-5, 13-11, 7-11, 11-4 |
Botta Pietro | Terzo Andrea | 3-2 | 10-12, 11-7, 13-15, 11-6, 11-7 |
Grasso Angelo Felice | Daneluzzi Alessandro | 2-3 | 11-4, 11-9, 9-11, 10-12, 6-11 |
Daneluzzi Alessandro | Botta Pietro | 0-3 | 3-11, 9-11, 4-11 |
Grasso Angelo Felice | Terzo Andrea | 1-3 | 11-6, 9-11, 5-11, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 13 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Botta Pietro | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Terzo Andrea | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Daneluzzi Alessandro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Grasso Angelo Felice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 14 | Risultati | ||
Bini Ludovico | Besana Lorenzo | 2-3 | 11-13, 5-11, 11-5, 11-7, 9-11 |
Orsingher Alan | Doria Silvio | 3-0 | 15-13, 11-8, 11-5 |
Bini Ludovico | Orsingher Alan | 3-2 | 9-11, 11-9, 6-11, 11-4, 11-9 |
Besana Lorenzo | Doria Silvio | 3-1 | 11-8, 11-7, 9-11, 11-8 |
Doria Silvio | Bini Ludovico | 1-3 | 1-11, 6-11, 11-8, 4-11 |
Besana Lorenzo | Orsingher Alan | 2-3 | 11-5, 11-9, 8-11, 5-11, 2-11 |
Classifica girone 14 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Orsingher Alan | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Bini Ludovico | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Besana Lorenzo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Doria Silvio | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 15 | Risultati | ||
Ricco Galluzzo Sascha | Cetera Michele | 2-3 | 8-11, 11-6, 5-11, 11-7, 9-11 |
Marcolini Andrea | Sorrentino Piero | 3-1 | 11-6, 12-10, 10-12, 11-4 |
Ricco Galluzzo Sascha | Marcolini Andrea | 0-3 | 6-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
Cetera Michele | Sorrentino Piero | 3-1 | 11-6, 8-11, 11-7, 12-10 |
Sorrentino Piero | Ricco Galluzzo Sascha | 3-2 | 14-12, 11-6, 7-11, 9-11, 11-8 |
Cetera Michele | Marcolini Andrea | 1-3 | 10-12, 11-9, 8-11, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 15 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Marcolini Andrea | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Cetera Michele | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Sorrentino Piero | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Ricco Galluzzo Sascha | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 16 | Risultati | ||
Narducci Christian | Pivato Diego | 3-1 | 11-8, 11-7, 7-11, 11-6 |
Carminati Matteo | Vassena Ivan | 3-1 | 11-6, 6-11, 11-6, 11-3 |
Narducci Christian | Carminati Matteo | 0-3 | 8-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
Pivato Diego | Vassena Ivan | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-8, 11-7 |
Vassena Ivan | Narducci Christian | 2-3 | 11-13, 11-6, 11-6, 8-11, 6-11 |
Pivato Diego | Carminati Matteo | 0-3 | 8-11, 12-14, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 16 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Carminati Matteo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Narducci Christian | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Pivato Diego | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Vassena Ivan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |