Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
Segale Gabriele | Lastrego Luca | 0-3 | 6-11, 1-11, 1-11 |
Lastrego Luca | Pischedda Mirko | 3-0 | 11-2, 12-10, 11-9 |
Pischedda Mirko | Segale Gabriele | 3-1 | 11-8, 5-11, 11-4, 12-10 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Lastrego Luca | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Pischedda Mirko | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Segale Gabriele | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
Maggi Alessandro | Di Fede Mirko | 0-3 | 4-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
Di Fede Mirko | Icardi Stefano | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-6, 11-4 |
Icardi Stefano | Maggi Alessandro | 0-3 | 7-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Di Fede Mirko | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Maggi Alessandro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Icardi Stefano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
Pruiti Ciarello Sebastiano | Steidele Filippo | 2-3 | 11-9, 11-13, 15-13, 4-11, 9-11 |
Baffigi Fabio | Campocci Manuel | 2-3 | 7-11, 11-6, 10-12, 12-10, 9-11 |
Pruiti Ciarello Sebastiano | Baffigi Fabio | 2-3 | 11-3, 5-11, 16-14, 10-12, 7-11 |
Steidele Filippo | Campocci Manuel | 1-3 | 10-12, 10-12, 12-10, 11-13 |
Campocci Manuel | Pruiti Ciarello Sebastiano | 0-3 | 7-11, 3-11, 6-11 |
Steidele Filippo | Baffigi Fabio | 0-3 | 9-11, 9-11, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Campocci Manuel | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Baffigi Fabio | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Steidele Filippo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Pruiti Ciarello Sebastiano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
Staita Leonardo | Ponassi Massimo | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-3, 11-8 |
Bizzarri Federico | Baffigi Umberto | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-6, 11-5 |
Staita Leonardo | Bizzarri Federico | 1-3 | 16-18, 7-11, 12-10, 5-11 |
Ponassi Massimo | Baffigi Umberto | 3-1 | 8-11, 16-14, 12-10, 11-4 |
Baffigi Umberto | Staita Leonardo | 0-3 | 10-12, 5-11, 9-11 |
Ponassi Massimo | Bizzarri Federico | 1-3 | 2-11, 10-12, 11-8, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Bizzarri Federico | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Staita Leonardo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Ponassi Massimo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Baffigi Umberto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
Baldassarre Ernesto | Angelini Nico Alessio | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-0, 11-1 |
Perna Pasquale | Panizza Carlo | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-7, 11-8 |
Baldassarre Ernesto | Perna Pasquale | 3-1 | 11-9, 4-11, 11-6, 12-10 |
Angelini Nico Alessio | Panizza Carlo | 1-3 | 7-11, 7-11, 11-6, 9-11 |
Panizza Carlo | Baldassarre Ernesto | 1-3 | 11-9, 9-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
Angelini Nico Alessio | Perna Pasquale | 0-3 | 1-11, 5-11, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Baldassarre Ernesto | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Perna Pasquale | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Panizza Carlo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Angelini Nico Alessio | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
Visca Gianni | Quaglia Samuele | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-4, 11-3 |
Sommani Michele | Andaloro Pietro | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-7, 11-5 |
Visca Gianni | Sommani Michele | 0-3 | 17-19, 8-11, 8-11 |
Quaglia Samuele | Andaloro Pietro | 3-1 | 12-10, 12-10, 9-11, 11-6 |
Andaloro Pietro | Visca Gianni | 0-3 | 7-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
Quaglia Samuele | Sommani Michele | 1-3 | 13-15, 6-11, 12-10, 4-11 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Sommani Michele | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Visca Gianni | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Quaglia Samuele | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Andaloro Pietro | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
Bertora Giovanni | Alessandri Massimiliano | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-6, 11-7 |
Ponassi Leonardo | Ferraris Federico | 0-3 | 13-15, 4-11, 7-11 |
Bertora Giovanni | Ponassi Leonardo | 3-1 | 11-3, 7-11, 11-4, 20-18 |
Alessandri Massimiliano | Ferraris Federico | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-8, 11-6 |
Ferraris Federico | Bertora Giovanni | 0-3 | 7-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
Ponassi Leonardo | Alessandri Massimiliano | 0-3 | 6-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Bertora Giovanni | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Alessandri Massimiliano | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Ferraris Federico | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Ponassi Leonardo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
Fossati Alessandro | Monge Luigi | 1-3 | 2-11, 11-6, 5-11, 3-11 |
Dondero Giacomo | Avila Mariscal Elmer | 3-0 | 11-7, 12-10, 11-8 |
Fossati Alessandro | Dondero Giacomo | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-8, 11-6 |
Monge Luigi | Avila Mariscal Elmer | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-3, 11-1 |
Avila Mariscal Elmer | Fossati Alessandro | 0-3 | 4-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
Dondero Giacomo | Monge Luigi | 0-3 | 6-11, 2-11, 2-11 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Monge Luigi | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Fossati Alessandro | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Dondero Giacomo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Avila Mariscal Elmer | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |