Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
Torrisi Thomas | Bono Giuseppe | 0-3 | 3-11, 6-11, 4-11 |
Bono Giuseppe | Giacone Simone | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-5, 11-4 |
Giacone Simone | Torrisi Thomas | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-6, 15-13 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Bono Giuseppe | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Giacone Simone | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Torrisi Thomas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
Savoca Carmelo | Alecci Raimondo | 2-3 | 5-11, 11-9, 9-11, 11-6, 6-11 |
Alecci Raimondo | Miano Andrea | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-3, 11-3 |
Miano Andrea | Savoca Carmelo | 0-3 | 5-11, 12-14, 6-11 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Alecci Raimondo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Savoca Carmelo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Miano Andrea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
Scavuzzo Santo | Casa' Claudio | 0-3 | 6-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
Casa' Claudio | Giannino' Carlo Maria | 3-1 | 5-11, 11-6, 11-8, 15-13 |
Giannino' Carlo Maria | Scavuzzo Santo | 3-2 | 10-12, 11-7, 13-11, 7-11, 11-4 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Casa' Claudio | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Giannino' Carlo Maria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Scavuzzo Santo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
Dipietro Riccardo | Bongiovanni Alessandro | 3-2 | 11-13, 11-5, 11-7, 6-11, 11-7 |
Formica Sergio | Cartillone Alfio Dario | 0-3 | 6-11, 6-11, 9-11 |
Dipietro Riccardo | Formica Sergio | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-6, 11-3 |
Bongiovanni Alessandro | Cartillone Alfio Dario | 3-1 | 11-9, 7-11, 11-9, 11-5 |
Cartillone Alfio Dario | Dipietro Riccardo | 0-3 | 5-11, 8-11, 6-11 |
Formica Sergio | Bongiovanni Alessandro | 0-3 | 4-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Dipietro Riccardo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Bongiovanni Alessandro | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Cartillone Alfio Dario | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Formica Sergio | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
Larini Carlo | Paglia Walter | 0-3 | 9-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
Grimaldi Alessio Gaetano | Blanco Michele | 3-1 | 11-6, 8-11, 11-6, 11-7 |
Larini Carlo | Grimaldi Alessio Gaetano | 3-0 | 12-10, 14-12, 11-6 |
Paglia Walter | Blanco Michele | 0-3 | 4-11, 3-11, 10-12 |
Blanco Michele | Larini Carlo | 1-3 | 11-4, 9-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
Paglia Walter | Grimaldi Alessio Gaetano | 0-3 | 7-11, 2-11, 1-11 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Larini Carlo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Grimaldi Alessio Gaetano | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Blanco Michele | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Paglia Walter | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
Giardina Michele | Fallica Vincenzo | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-9, 11-4 |
Catania Nicolo' | Acciaro Pierangelo | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-8, 11-5 |
Giardina Michele | Catania Nicolo' | 2-3 | 11-13, 11-8, 11-5, 10-12, 7-11 |
Fallica Vincenzo | Acciaro Pierangelo | 3-2 | 11-7, 3-11, 11-4, 6-11, 11-8 |
Acciaro Pierangelo | Giardina Michele | 1-3 | 6-11, 6-11, 11-8, 6-11 |
Fallica Vincenzo | Catania Nicolo' | 0-3 | 7-11, 6-11, 4-11 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Catania Nicolo' | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Giardina Michele | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Fallica Vincenzo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Acciaro Pierangelo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
Andaloro Fabio | Mollica Ermenegildo | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-6, 11-8 |
Guttuso Salvatore | Savoca Maurizio Salvatore | 3-1 | 12-10, 11-7, 5-11, 11-3 |
Andaloro Fabio | Guttuso Salvatore | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-8, 11-8 |
Mollica Ermenegildo | Savoca Maurizio Salvatore | 3-0 | 11-3, 13-11, 11-7 |
Savoca Maurizio Salvatore | Andaloro Fabio | 1-3 | 4-11, 7-11, 12-10, 7-11 |
Mollica Ermenegildo | Guttuso Salvatore | 1-3 | 11-5, 6-11, 7-11, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Andaloro Fabio | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Guttuso Salvatore | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Mollica Ermenegildo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Savoca Maurizio Salvatore | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
Basile Alessandro | Di Martino Giuseppe | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-8, 11-9 |
Amato Giuseppe | Mangione Nicola | 3-2 | 6-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-6, 14-12 |
Basile Alessandro | Amato Giuseppe | 0-3 | 3-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
Di Martino Giuseppe | Mangione Nicola | 3-2 | 10-12, 12-14, 11-9, 12-10, 11-3 |
Mangione Nicola | Basile Alessandro | 2-3 | 9-11, 12-10, 4-11, 11-8, 3-11 |
Di Martino Giuseppe | Amato Giuseppe | 0-3 | 5-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Amato Giuseppe | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Basile Alessandro | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Di Martino Giuseppe | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Mangione Nicola | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 9 | Risultati | ||
Chisari Valerio | Figura Matteo | 3-1 | 11-4, 11-8, 6-11, 11-9 |
Vigiano Andrea | Leotta Simone | 3-1 | 5-11, 13-11, 11-6, 11-9 |
Chisari Valerio | Vigiano Andrea | 3-2 | 7-11, 11-9, 7-11, 11-6, 11-6 |
Figura Matteo | Leotta Simone | 2-3 | 8-11, 17-15, 11-9, 7-11, 6-11 |
Leotta Simone | Chisari Valerio | 3-2 | 4-11, 11-7, 13-11, 7-11, 11-9 |
Figura Matteo | Vigiano Andrea | 0-3 | 5-11, 3-11, 8-11 |
Classifica girone 9 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Vigiano Andrea | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Chisari Valerio | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Leotta Simone | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Figura Matteo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |