Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
Zappal Giuseppe | Giacone Simone | 1-3 | 12-10, 6-11, 8-11, 6-11 |
Giacone Simone | Scrivano Roberto | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-7, 11-5 |
Scrivano Roberto | Zappal Giuseppe | 1-3 | 1-11, 11-6, 7-11, 8-11 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Giacone Simone | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Zappal Giuseppe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Scrivano Roberto | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
Di Martino Giuseppe | Addieri Ivano | 2-3 | 11-7, 7-11, 11-7, 10-12, 7-11 |
Savoca Gaetano | Morabito Pietro | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Di Martino Giuseppe | Savoca Gaetano | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
Addieri Ivano | Morabito Pietro | 3-1 | 12-10, 11-9, 7-11, 11-9 |
Morabito Pietro | Di Martino Giuseppe | 0-3 | 3-11, 4-11, 10-12 |
Addieri Ivano | Savoca Gaetano | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Addieri Ivano | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Di Martino Giuseppe | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Morabito Pietro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Savoca Gaetano | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
Scavino Francesco | Busalacchi Guglielmo | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-6, 11-7 |
Nicolosi Andrea | Bruno Paolo | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-2, 11-4 |
Scavino Francesco | Nicolosi Andrea | 3-1 | 11-5, 8-11, 11-3, 11-5 |
Busalacchi Guglielmo | Bruno Paolo | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-3, 11-5 |
Bruno Paolo | Scavino Francesco | 0-3 | 2-11, 6-11, 4-11 |
Busalacchi Guglielmo | Nicolosi Andrea | 3-1 | 12-14, 11-6, 11-6, 11-6 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Scavino Francesco | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Busalacchi Guglielmo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Nicolosi Andrea | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Bruno Paolo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
Rizzo Carmelo | Scavuzzo Santo | 2-3 | 14-12, 9-11, 11-4, 4-11, 4-11 |
Trovato Salvatore | Salamone Alessandro | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
Rizzo Carmelo | Trovato Salvatore | 3-1 | 11-7, 4-11, 11-7, 12-10 |
Scavuzzo Santo | Salamone Alessandro | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
Salamone Alessandro | Rizzo Carmelo | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Scavuzzo Santo | Trovato Salvatore | 3-2 | 11-7, 7-11, 11-8, 7-11, 11-7 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Scavuzzo Santo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Rizzo Carmelo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Trovato Salvatore | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Salamone Alessandro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
Sanguedolce Italo | Paladino Santo | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-5, 11-7 |
Formica Sergio | Addieri Calogero Attilio | 3-1 | 11-6, 9-11, 11-8, 11-8 |
Sanguedolce Italo | Formica Sergio | 3-1 | 11-5, 11-2, 10-12, 11-6 |
Paladino Santo | Addieri Calogero Attilio | 1-3 | 5-11, 11-8, 8-11, 8-11 |
Addieri Calogero Attilio | Sanguedolce Italo | 0-3 | 5-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
Paladino Santo | Formica Sergio | 0-3 | 6-11, 7-11, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Sanguedolce Italo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Formica Sergio | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Addieri Calogero Attilio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Paladino Santo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
Aiello Luigi | Alongi Andrea Umberto | 3-1 | 11-9, 11-5, 9-11, 11-8 |
Ingegneri Michelangelo | Pulvirenti Francesco | 3-2 | 6-11, 11-3, 11-9, 9-11, 14-12 |
Aiello Luigi | Ingegneri Michelangelo | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-5, 11-8 |
Alongi Andrea Umberto | Pulvirenti Francesco | 0-3 | 7-11, 6-11, 9-11 |
Pulvirenti Francesco | Aiello Luigi | 2-3 | 5-11, 11-8, 10-12, 11-8, 8-11 |
Alongi Andrea Umberto | Ingegneri Michelangelo | 3-1 | 9-11, 13-11, 23-21, 11-6 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Aiello Luigi | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Pulvirenti Francesco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Ingegneri Michelangelo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Alongi Andrea Umberto | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
Mangione Simone | Di Pietro Enrico | 3-1 | 11-8, 11-7, 8-11, 11-4 |
Ferreri Carlo | Interlandi Gianmarco | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-5, 11-9 |
Mangione Simone | Ferreri Carlo | 0-3 | 6-11, 11-13, 8-11 |
Di Pietro Enrico | Interlandi Gianmarco | 1-3 | 11-5, 9-11, 8-11, 2-11 |
Interlandi Gianmarco | Mangione Simone | 2-3 | 4-11, 6-11, 11-5, 11-6, 6-11 |
Di Pietro Enrico | Ferreri Carlo | 1-3 | 11-4, 8-11, 7-11, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Ferreri Carlo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Mangione Simone | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Interlandi Gianmarco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Di Pietro Enrico | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
Napoli Luigi | Cuce' Antonio | 3-1 | 10-12, 11-5, 12-10, 11-3 |
Sollami Giuseppe | Cafiso Vincenzo | 3-0 | 14-12, 11-8, 11-3 |
Napoli Luigi | Sollami Giuseppe | 0-3 | 8-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
Cuce' Antonio | Cafiso Vincenzo | 2-3 | 11-8, 9-11, 12-10, 9-11, 7-11 |
Cafiso Vincenzo | Napoli Luigi | 0-3 | 11-13, 8-11, 5-11 |
Cuce' Antonio | Sollami Giuseppe | 0-3 | 4-11, 6-11, 10-12 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Sollami Giuseppe | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Napoli Luigi | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Cafiso Vincenzo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Cuce' Antonio | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 9 | Risultati | ||
Acciaro Pierangelo | Calabrese Adriano | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-5, 11-7 |
Tomasella Ugo Marcello | Lo Turco Roberto | 1-3 | 12-10, 6-11, 7-11, 10-12 |
Acciaro Pierangelo | Tomasella Ugo Marcello | 3-1 | 10-12, 11-5, 11-1, 11-7 |
Calabrese Adriano | Lo Turco Roberto | 1-3 | 11-8, 8-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
Lo Turco Roberto | Acciaro Pierangelo | 0-3 | 5-11, 8-11, 7-11 |
Calabrese Adriano | Tomasella Ugo Marcello | 0-3 | 8-11, 6-11, 5-11 |
Classifica girone 9 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Acciaro Pierangelo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Lo Turco Roberto | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Tomasella Ugo Marcello | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Calabrese Adriano | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 10 | Risultati | ||
Mangione Nicola | Tuttolomondo Marco | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
Leotta Simone | Di Pietro Giovanni | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-3, 11-1 |
Mangione Nicola | Leotta Simone | 0-3 | 8-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
Tuttolomondo Marco | Di Pietro Giovanni | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Di Pietro Giovanni | Mangione Nicola | 0-3 | 4-11, 2-11, 5-11 |
Tuttolomondo Marco | Leotta Simone | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Classifica girone 10 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Leotta Simone | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Mangione Nicola | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Di Pietro Giovanni | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Tuttolomondo Marco | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |