Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
DUTTI GIUSEPPE | MAZZONE MAURO | 0-3 | 4-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
MARCOSANO DOMENICO | DUTTI GIUSEPPE | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-8, 11-5 |
MAZZONE MAURO | MARCOSANO DOMENICO | 0-3 | 5-11, 5-11, 2-11 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | MARCOSANO DOMENICO | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | MAZZONE MAURO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | DUTTI GIUSEPPE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
CIOFFI DARIO | ARUTA DOMENICO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-1, 11-6 |
ARUTA DOMENICO | RUPIL ALESSANDRO | 0-3 | 9-11, 2-11, 3-11 |
RUPIL ALESSANDRO | CIOFFI DARIO | 3-1 | 11-3, 10-12, 11-9, 11-5 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | RUPIL ALESSANDRO | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | CIOFFI DARIO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | ARUTA DOMENICO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
DE MARCO MAURIZIO | SPEDICATO FABIANO | 0-3 | 6-11, 12-14, 7-11 |
SPEDICATO FABIANO | GUGLIELMINI MICHELE | 0-3 | 6-11, 5-11, 9-11 |
GUGLIELMINI MICHELE | DE MARCO MAURIZIO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-1, 11-4 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | GUGLIELMINI MICHELE | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | SPEDICATO FABIANO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | DE MARCO MAURIZIO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
PAVONE DANILO | MAIDA EMANUELE | 0-3 | 9-11, 4-11, 1-11 |
MUNCIGUERRA MARIO | MOSETTI ALESSANDRO | 0-3 | 3-11, 10-12, 7-11 |
PAVONE DANILO | MUNCIGUERRA MARIO | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-6, 11-6 |
MAIDA EMANUELE | MOSETTI ALESSANDRO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-2, 11-1 |
MOSETTI ALESSANDRO | PAVONE DANILO | 0-3 | 4-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
MAIDA EMANUELE | MUNCIGUERRA MARIO | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-1, 11-7 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | MAIDA EMANUELE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | PAVONE DANILO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | MOSETTI ALESSANDRO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | MUNCIGUERRA MARIO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
SOLIDORO VANTAGGIATO PAOLO | BATTILOCCHIO OMAR | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
CONTI MASSIMO | ROSSI ANTONIO | 3-2 | 9-11, 11-5, 5-11, 11-5, 11-8 |
SOLIDORO VANTAGGIATO PAOLO | CONTI MASSIMO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
BATTILOCCHIO OMAR | ROSSI ANTONIO | 0-3 | 3-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
ROSSI ANTONIO | SOLIDORO VANTAGGIATO PAOLO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
CONTI MASSIMO | BATTILOCCHIO OMAR | 1-3 | 7-11, 12-10, 10-12, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | ROSSI ANTONIO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | CONTI MASSIMO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | BATTILOCCHIO OMAR | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
4 | SOLIDORO VANTAGGIATO PAOLO | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
DI CACCAMO SALVATORE | GHERARDI PAOLO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
BARTALUCCI NICOLA | BLANCUSSI GIOVANNI | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
DI CACCAMO SALVATORE | BARTALUCCI NICOLA | 3-0 | 11-5, 14-12, 11-4 |
GHERARDI PAOLO | BLANCUSSI GIOVANNI | 0-0 | [incontro annullato] |
BLANCUSSI GIOVANNI | DI CACCAMO SALVATORE | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
GHERARDI PAOLO | BARTALUCCI NICOLA | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | DI CACCAMO SALVATORE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | BARTALUCCI NICOLA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | BLANCUSSI GIOVANNI | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4 | GHERARDI PAOLO | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
BORTOLETTI MARCO | CARCANO CLAUDIO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-3, 11-4 |
DESSI RICCARDO | CASTELLARO MARZIO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-4, 11-2 |
CARCANO CLAUDIO | DESSI RICCARDO | 0-3 | 3-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
CASTELLARO MARZIO | BORTOLETTI MARCO | 1-3 | 11-13, 13-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
CARCANO CLAUDIO | CASTELLARO MARZIO | 0-3 | 6-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
DESSI RICCARDO | BORTOLETTI MARCO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-8, 11-4 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | DESSI RICCARDO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | BORTOLETTI MARCO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | CASTELLARO MARZIO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | CARCANO CLAUDIO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
VALITUTTO ARMANDO | RICEVUTO MARCO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-5, 11-7 |
LESO CHRISTIAN | ESPOSITO RAFFAELE | 0-3 | 2-11, 3-11, 7-11 |
VALITUTTO ARMANDO | LESO CHRISTIAN | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-4, 11-3 |
RICEVUTO MARCO | ESPOSITO RAFFAELE | 2-3 | 5-11, 8-11, 12-10, 12-10, 1-11 |
ESPOSITO RAFFAELE | VALITUTTO ARMANDO | 0-3 | 3-11, 4-11, 8-11 |
RICEVUTO MARCO | LESO CHRISTIAN | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-3, 11-7 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | VALITUTTO ARMANDO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | ESPOSITO RAFFAELE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | RICEVUTO MARCO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | LESO CHRISTIAN | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 9 | Risultati | ||
LONGHI MANUEL | PRIANO MICHELE | 0-3 | 0-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
VESCARELLI WALTER | VAGLICA FRANCESCO | 0-3 | 6-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
LONGHI MANUEL | VESCARELLI WALTER | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-2, 11-7 |
PRIANO MICHELE | VAGLICA FRANCESCO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-5, 11-6 |
VAGLICA FRANCESCO | LONGHI MANUEL | 0-3 | 5-11, 9-11, 3-11 |
VESCARELLI WALTER | PRIANO MICHELE | 0-3 | 9-11, 3-11, 5-11 |
Classifica girone 9 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | PRIANO MICHELE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | LONGHI MANUEL | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | VAGLICA FRANCESCO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | VESCARELLI WALTER | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 10 | Risultati | ||
COLORU PIETRO | STELLA AGOSTINO | 2-3 | 13-11, 10-12, 9-11, 11-7, 9-11 |
DOMENICHIELLO MICHELE | BASILE GIUSEPPE | 0-3 | 4-11, 14-16, 10-12 |
COLORU PIETRO | DOMENICHIELLO MICHELE | 1-3 | 10-12, 5-11, 11-3, 7-11 |
STELLA AGOSTINO | BASILE GIUSEPPE | 0-3 | 3-11, 8-11, 3-11 |
BASILE GIUSEPPE | COLORU PIETRO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-6, 11-6 |
DOMENICHIELLO MICHELE | STELLA AGOSTINO | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-7, 11-8 |
Classifica girone 10 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | BASILE GIUSEPPE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | DOMENICHIELLO MICHELE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | STELLA AGOSTINO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | COLORU PIETRO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 11 | Risultati | ||
GARRUTO MICHELE | ZORZI FABIO | 0-3 | 6-11, 9-11, 10-12 |
LAURENTI GIOVANNI | D'ONOFRIO ANDREA GUSTAVO | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-1, 11-3 |
ZORZI FABIO | LAURENTI GIOVANNI | 0-3 | 3-11, 1-11, 3-11 |
D'ONOFRIO ANDREA GUSTAVO | GARRUTO MICHELE | 0-3 | 5-11, 6-11, 5-11 |
ZORZI FABIO | D'ONOFRIO ANDREA GUSTAVO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-9, 13-11 |
LAURENTI GIOVANNI | GARRUTO MICHELE | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-1, 11-3 |
Classifica girone 11 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | LAURENTI GIOVANNI | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | ZORZI FABIO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | GARRUTO MICHELE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | D'ONOFRIO ANDREA GUSTAVO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 12 | Risultati | ||
D'UFFIZI ROBERTO | SIMONE MICHELE | 3-2 | 11-7, 7-11, 11-4, 8-11, 11-4 |
MAISTRELLO ERASMO | MARCOSANO DONATO | 0-3 | 5-11, 2-11, 5-11 |
SIMONE MICHELE | MAISTRELLO ERASMO | 1-3 | 6-11, 11-9, 14-16, 8-11 |
MARCOSANO DONATO | D'UFFIZI ROBERTO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-4, 11-3 |
SIMONE MICHELE | MARCOSANO DONATO | 0-3 | 4-11, 2-11, 1-11 |
MAISTRELLO ERASMO | D'UFFIZI ROBERTO | 1-3 | 11-7, 5-11, 10-12, 4-11 |
Classifica girone 12 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | MARCOSANO DONATO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | D'UFFIZI ROBERTO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | MAISTRELLO ERASMO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | SIMONE MICHELE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 13 | Risultati | ||
POLITO DIEGO | CAPORELLO ALESSANDRO | 0-3 | 4-11, 6-11, 6-11 |
GRADI DENIS | MOSCATELLI ROBERTO | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-8, 11-2 |
CAPORELLO ALESSANDRO | GRADI DENIS | 0-3 | 3-11, 10-12, 5-11 |
MOSCATELLI ROBERTO | POLITO DIEGO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-1, 11-1 |
CAPORELLO ALESSANDRO | MOSCATELLI ROBERTO | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-5, 11-7 |
GRADI DENIS | POLITO DIEGO | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-7, 11-1 |
Classifica girone 13 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | GRADI DENIS | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | CAPORELLO ALESSANDRO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | MOSCATELLI ROBERTO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | POLITO DIEGO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 14 | Risultati | ||
FEDELI MAURO | VITALE GIUSEPPE | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-4, 11-6 |
STRANGIO ANTONIO | RUTIGLIANO TOMMASO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
FEDELI MAURO | STRANGIO ANTONIO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
VITALE GIUSEPPE | RUTIGLIANO TOMMASO | 2-3 | 11-5, 11-5, 5-11, 5-11, 12-14 |
RUTIGLIANO TOMMASO | FEDELI MAURO | 0-3 | 5-11, 5-11, 1-11 |
STRANGIO ANTONIO | VITALE GIUSEPPE | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Classifica girone 14 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | FEDELI MAURO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | RUTIGLIANO TOMMASO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | VITALE GIUSEPPE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | STRANGIO ANTONIO | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 15 | Risultati | ||
LONGO GIOVANNI | ASCIONE SALVATORE | 0-3 | 6-11, 2-11, 3-11 |
MATTANA GIANLUCA | PEDONE ANGELO | 3-2 | 11-3, 9-11, 3-11, 11-6, 11-7 |
LONGO GIOVANNI | MATTANA GIANLUCA | 0-3 | 3-11, 3-11, 4-11 |
ASCIONE SALVATORE | PEDONE ANGELO | 0-3 | 10-12, 5-11, 8-11 |
PEDONE ANGELO | LONGO GIOVANNI | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-4, 11-5 |
MATTANA GIANLUCA | ASCIONE SALVATORE | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-4, 11-4 |
Classifica girone 15 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | MATTANA GIANLUCA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | PEDONE ANGELO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | ASCIONE SALVATORE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | LONGO GIOVANNI | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 16 | Risultati | ||
COSTANTINI ALESSANDRO | MANUGUERRA LUCIANO | 0-3 | 3-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
BONARRIGO PASQUALE | COLAZZO VALERIO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
COSTANTINI ALESSANDRO | BONARRIGO PASQUALE | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
MANUGUERRA LUCIANO | COLAZZO VALERIO | 0-3 | 5-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
COLAZZO VALERIO | COSTANTINI ALESSANDRO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-7, 11-8 |
BONARRIGO PASQUALE | MANUGUERRA LUCIANO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Classifica girone 16 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | COLAZZO VALERIO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | MANUGUERRA LUCIANO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | COSTANTINI ALESSANDRO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | BONARRIGO PASQUALE | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |