Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
PINTO DANIELE | GIAMMARINO ARCANGEL | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-5, 11-7 |
CIRILLO AGOSTINO | ARA FRANCESCO | 3-2 | 11-3, 10-12, 9-11, 11-7, 11-5 |
PINTO DANIELE | CIRILLO AGOSTINO | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-2, 11-1 |
GIAMMARINO ARCANGEL | ARA FRANCESCO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-8, 11-2 |
ARA FRANCESCO | PINTO DANIELE | 0-3 | 1-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
GIAMMARINO ARCANGEL | CIRILLO AGOSTINO | 3-2 | 11-2, 9-11, 11-8, 4-11, 11-4 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PINTO DANIELE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | GIAMMARINO ARCANGEL | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | CIRILLO AGOSTINO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ARA FRANCESCO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
RUSSO GABRIELE | D'AMICO MANUEL | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-2, 11-7 |
MUNDO FRANCESCO | CECCON ALESSANDRO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-3, 11-6 |
D'AMICO MANUEL | BRESSAN LUCA | 0-3 | 5-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
CECCON ALESSANDRO | RUSSO GABRIELE | 2-3 | 11-5, 11-9, 5-11, 2-11, 6-11 |
BRESSAN LUCA | MUNDO FRANCESCO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-5, 11-5 |
CECCON ALESSANDRO | D'AMICO MANUEL | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-7, 11-8 |
RUSSO GABRIELE | BRESSAN LUCA | 1-3 | 4-11, 11-9, 8-11, 7-11 |
MUNDO FRANCESCO | D'AMICO MANUEL | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-5, 11-4 |
BRESSAN LUCA | CECCON ALESSANDRO | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-4, 11-1 |
RUSSO GABRIELE | MUNDO FRANCESCO | 1-3 | 11-9, 8-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BRESSAN LUCA | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | MUNDO FRANCESCO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | RUSSO GABRIELE | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | CECCON ALESSANDRO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | D'AMICO MANUEL | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
FIORENTINI NICOLA | BUDELLI EDOARDO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-3, 11-2 |
MACIS STEFANO | STIBIEL ALESSIO | 3-1 | 10-12, 11-7, 11-7, 11-6 |
BUDELLI EDOARDO | FRIGIOLINI NICHOLAS | 0-3 | 0-11, 1-11, 3-11 |
STIBIEL ALESSIO | FIORENTINI NICOLA | 3-2 | 8-11, 5-11, 11-8, 11-9, 15-13 |
FRIGIOLINI NICHOLAS | MACIS STEFANO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-5, 11-3 |
STIBIEL ALESSIO | BUDELLI EDOARDO | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-5, 11-8 |
FIORENTINI NICOLA | FRIGIOLINI NICHOLAS | 0-3 | 9-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
MACIS STEFANO | BUDELLI EDOARDO | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-4, 11-6 |
FRIGIOLINI NICHOLAS | STIBIEL ALESSIO | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-6, 11-5 |
FIORENTINI NICOLA | MACIS STEFANO | 3-1 | 7-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-5 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | FRIGIOLINI NICHOLAS | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FIORENTINI NICOLA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +1 | +9 | 1.250 | 1.108 | 1.000 |
3 | MACIS STEFANO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +4 | 1.000 | 1.056 | 1.000 |
4 | STIBIEL ALESSIO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -1 | -13 | 0.800 | 0.863 | 1.000 |
5 | BUDELLI EDOARDO | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
PINATO BRUNO | LA SPINA ALBERTO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
FANTINO ALBERTO | SEGNAN PATRICK | 3-1 | 11-6, 12-10, 9-11, 11-6 |
LA SPINA ALBERTO | PUPPO ENRICO | 0-3 | 4-11, 4-11, 6-11 |
SEGNAN PATRICK | PINATO BRUNO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
PUPPO ENRICO | FANTINO ALBERTO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-7, 11-9 |
SEGNAN PATRICK | LA SPINA ALBERTO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-7, 11-9 |
PINATO BRUNO | PUPPO ENRICO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
FANTINO ALBERTO | LA SPINA ALBERTO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-8, 11-6 |
PUPPO ENRICO | SEGNAN PATRICK | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-3, 11-1 |
PINATO BRUNO | FANTINO ALBERTO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PUPPO ENRICO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FANTINO ALBERTO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | SEGNAN PATRICK | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | LA SPINA ALBERTO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | PINATO BRUNO | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
PUGLISI GABRIELE | LUCCHINI SIMONE | 3-0 | 13-11, 11-4, 11-4 |
VENDRAMINI FRANCESCO | GALLINO PAOLO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-5, 11-5 |
LUCCHINI SIMONE | BONETTI ELIA | 0-3 | 2-11, 4-11, 7-11 |
GALLINO PAOLO | PUGLISI GABRIELE | 2-3 | 11-9, 11-8, 9-11, 5-11, 11-13 |
BONETTI ELIA | VENDRAMINI FRANCESCO | 3-2 | 7-11, 11-5, 11-13, 11-6, 11-5 |
GALLINO PAOLO | LUCCHINI SIMONE | 3-2 | 11-9, 8-11, 11-7, 10-12, 12-10 |
PUGLISI GABRIELE | BONETTI ELIA | 0-3 | 6-11, 6-11, 4-11 |
VENDRAMINI FRANCESCO | LUCCHINI SIMONE | 3-1 | 11-8, 8-11, 11-6, 11-2 |
BONETTI ELIA | GALLINO PAOLO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-4, 11-3 |
PUGLISI GABRIELE | VENDRAMINI FRANCESCO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-9, 11-9 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BONETTI ELIA | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PUGLISI GABRIELE | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | VENDRAMINI FRANCESCO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | GALLINO PAOLO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | LUCCHINI SIMONE | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
PUSCEDDU LUIGI | BARBERO VINCENZO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-4, 11-7 |
SEIDENARI TOMMASO | LODA PIETRO | 3-1 | 11-13, 11-7, 11-8, 11-3 |
BARBERO VINCENZO | CREMENTE EDOARDO | 0-3 | 1-11, 10-12, 2-11 |
LODA PIETRO | PUSCEDDU LUIGI | 1-3 | 11-5, 9-11, 3-11, 1-11 |
CREMENTE EDOARDO | SEIDENARI TOMMASO | 3-1 | 11-4, 8-11, 11-2, 11-7 |
LODA PIETRO | BARBERO VINCENZO | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-5, 11-5 |
PUSCEDDU LUIGI | CREMENTE EDOARDO | 2-3 | 13-11, 11-8, 4-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
SEIDENARI TOMMASO | BARBERO VINCENZO | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-3, 11-4 |
CREMENTE EDOARDO | LODA PIETRO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-3, 11-6 |
PUSCEDDU LUIGI | SEIDENARI TOMMASO | 3-2 | 13-11, 12-10, 6-11, 10-12, 11-9 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | CREMENTE EDOARDO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PUSCEDDU LUIGI | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | SEIDENARI TOMMASO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | LODA PIETRO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | BARBERO VINCENZO | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
RAMPELLO CLAUDIO | SARLI ANDREA | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-5, 11-4 |
PICHLER LUKAS | DOMENICHINI MARCO | 1-3 | 11-6, 10-12, 9-11, 10-12 |
SARLI ANDREA | PEZZI DANIELE | 0-3 | 3-11, 2-11, 3-11 |
DOMENICHINI MARCO | RAMPELLO CLAUDIO | 2-3 | 11-8, 6-11, 13-15, 12-10, 6-11 |
PEZZI DANIELE | PICHLER LUKAS | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-6, 11-6 |
DOMENICHINI MARCO | SARLI ANDREA | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-6, 11-5 |
RAMPELLO CLAUDIO | PEZZI DANIELE | 2-3 | 11-9, 6-11, 11-7, 3-11, 8-11 |
PICHLER LUKAS | SARLI ANDREA | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-8, 11-8 |
PEZZI DANIELE | DOMENICHINI MARCO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-4, 11-3 |
RAMPELLO CLAUDIO | PICHLER LUKAS | 3-1 | 11-8, 11-8, 3-11, 11-8 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PEZZI DANIELE | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | RAMPELLO CLAUDIO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | DOMENICHINI MARCO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | PICHLER LUKAS | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | SARLI ANDREA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
PISCHIUTTI MASSIMO | SANI FRANCESCO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-1, 11-2 |
CATARSINI ORAZIO | DE VITO SIMONE | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-6, 11-9 |
SANI FRANCESCO | CERZA MATTEO | 0-3 | 4-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
DE VITO SIMONE | PISCHIUTTI MASSIMO | 0-3 | 4-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
CERZA MATTEO | CATARSINI ORAZIO | 3-1 | 11-6, 7-11, 11-6, 15-13 |
DE VITO SIMONE | SANI FRANCESCO | 3-2 | 11-1, 11-8, 8-11, 10-12, 11-8 |
PISCHIUTTI MASSIMO | CERZA MATTEO | 3-1 | 13-11, 8-11, 14-12, 11-8 |
CATARSINI ORAZIO | SANI FRANCESCO | 3-2 | 8-11, 11-7, 11-4, 6-11, 11-9 |
CERZA MATTEO | DE VITO SIMONE | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-6, 11-8 |
PISCHIUTTI MASSIMO | CATARSINI ORAZIO | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-4, 11-6 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PISCHIUTTI MASSIMO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CERZA MATTEO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | CATARSINI ORAZIO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | DE VITO SIMONE | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | SANI FRANCESCO | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 9 | Risultati | ||
BUCCOLI MICHELE | VISENTIN ANDREA | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-7, 11-9 |
COATES ANDREA | AMICO TOMMASO | 3-1 | 8-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-8 |
VISENTIN ANDREA | PIZZI ALESSANDRO | 0-3 | 6-11, 8-11, 5-11 |
AMICO TOMMASO | BUCCOLI MICHELE | 0-3 | 7-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
PIZZI ALESSANDRO | COATES ANDREA | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-3, 11-5 |
AMICO TOMMASO | VISENTIN ANDREA | 0-3 | 6-11, 10-12, 4-11 |
BUCCOLI MICHELE | PIZZI ALESSANDRO | 1-3 | 7-11, 6-11, 11-7, 5-11 |
COATES ANDREA | VISENTIN ANDREA | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-3, 11-7 |
PIZZI ALESSANDRO | AMICO TOMMASO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-5, 11-3 |
BUCCOLI MICHELE | COATES ANDREA | 3-1 | 11-7, 11-4, 4-11, 11-8 |
Classifica girone 9 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PIZZI ALESSANDRO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | BUCCOLI MICHELE | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | COATES ANDREA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | VISENTIN ANDREA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | AMICO TOMMASO | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 10 | Risultati | ||
CASCELLA MASSIMILIANO | CHELINI ANDREA | 3-1 | 11-8, 11-13, 11-9, 11-6 |
COLELLA GIAMPIERO | MAIOLI FILIPPO | 1-3 | 11-9, 9-11, 9-11, 6-11 |
CHELINI ANDREA | PACE LEONARDO | 0-3 | 4-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
MAIOLI FILIPPO | CASCELLA MASSIMILIANO | 2-3 | 9-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-13 |
PACE LEONARDO | COLELLA GIAMPIERO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-8, 11-8 |
MAIOLI FILIPPO | CHELINI ANDREA | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-5, 11-9 |
CASCELLA MASSIMILIANO | PACE LEONARDO | 2-3 | 11-6, 2-11, 8-11, 11-7, 6-11 |
COLELLA GIAMPIERO | CHELINI ANDREA | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-8, 11-7 |
PACE LEONARDO | MAIOLI FILIPPO | 3-2 | 2-11, 9-11, 11-7, 11-3, 11-9 |
CASCELLA MASSIMILIANO | COLELLA GIAMPIERO | 3-1 | 11-8, 11-6, 4-11, 12-10 |
Classifica girone 10 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PACE LEONARDO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CASCELLA MASSIMILIANO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | MAIOLI FILIPPO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | COLELLA GIAMPIERO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | CHELINI ANDREA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 11 | Risultati | ||
CORAZZA ANDREA | DALLAGO LUCA | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-5, 11-6 |
ZAVATTARO GIOVANNI | GIARDI FEDERICO | 1-3 | 5-11, 11-6, 12-14, 5-11 |
DALLAGO LUCA | IZZO MICHELE | 0-3 | 5-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
GIARDI FEDERICO | CORAZZA ANDREA | 2-3 | 6-11, 11-4, 11-9, 4-11, 7-11 |
IZZO MICHELE | ZAVATTARO GIOVANNI | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-6, 11-7 |
GIARDI FEDERICO | DALLAGO LUCA | 3-1 | 11-5, 11-6, 8-11, 11-2 |
CORAZZA ANDREA | IZZO MICHELE | 1-3 | 12-10, 11-13, 7-11, 5-11 |
ZAVATTARO GIOVANNI | DALLAGO LUCA | 3-1 | 9-11, 11-5, 11-4, 11-8 |
IZZO MICHELE | GIARDI FEDERICO | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-5, 11-1 |
CORAZZA ANDREA | ZAVATTARO GIOVANNI | 3-1 | 11-3, 10-12, 11-8, 11-9 |
Classifica girone 11 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | IZZO MICHELE | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CORAZZA ANDREA | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | GIARDI FEDERICO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ZAVATTARO GIOVANNI | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | DALLAGO LUCA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 12 | Risultati | ||
GIORGI ANDREA | MASCIA MICHELE | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-4, 11-7 |
ROMANO GREGORIO | GHIGINO MIRCO | 3-2 | 12-10, 12-14, 11-3, 9-11, 11-8 |
MASCIA MICHELE | AMATO ANTONINO | 0-3 | 5-11, 2-11, 4-11 |
GHIGINO MIRCO | GIORGI ANDREA | 0-3 | 7-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
AMATO ANTONINO | ROMANO GREGORIO | 3-1 | 11-13, 12-10, 12-10, 11-8 |
GHIGINO MIRCO | MASCIA MICHELE | 3-1 | 11-5, 9-11, 11-6, 11-7 |
GIORGI ANDREA | AMATO ANTONINO | 2-3 | 11-8, 11-6, 7-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
ROMANO GREGORIO | MASCIA MICHELE | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-6, 11-9 |
AMATO ANTONINO | GHIGINO MIRCO | 3-1 | 11-8, 11-8, 5-11, 11-6 |
GIORGI ANDREA | ROMANO GREGORIO | 3-0 | 13-11, 11-7, 11-7 |
Classifica girone 12 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | AMATO ANTONINO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | GIORGI ANDREA | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | ROMANO GREGORIO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | GHIGINO MIRCO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | MASCIA MICHELE | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 13 | Risultati | ||
FABBRI GIANMARIA | MARCUCCI VITTORIO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
GHIZZONI BISHAL | RIZZO ALESSIO | 3-2 | 9-11, 11-5, 11-4, 11-13, 11-5 |
MARCUCCI VITTORIO | GAYBAKYAN EMANUEL RUBENOV | 0-3 | 4-11, 7-11, 2-11 |
RIZZO ALESSIO | FABBRI GIANMARIA | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
GAYBAKYAN EMANUEL RUBENOV | GHIZZONI BISHAL | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-4, 11-5 |
RIZZO ALESSIO | MARCUCCI VITTORIO | 3-1 | 11-8, 11-5, 7-11, 11-8 |
FABBRI GIANMARIA | GAYBAKYAN EMANUEL RUBENOV | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
GHIZZONI BISHAL | MARCUCCI VITTORIO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-6, 11-4 |
GAYBAKYAN EMANUEL RUBENOV | RIZZO ALESSIO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-1, 11-5 |
FABBRI GIANMARIA | GHIZZONI BISHAL | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Classifica girone 13 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | GAYBAKYAN EMANUEL RUBENOV | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | GHIZZONI BISHAL | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | RIZZO ALESSIO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | MARCUCCI VITTORIO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | FABBRI GIANMARIA | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 14 | Risultati | ||
PAOLETTI ANDREA | DONNARUMMA GIUSEPPE | 3-1 | 11-5, 11-8, 6-11, 11-3 |
AMATO GIANLUCA | MUCCIOLI DAVIDE | 3-2 | 9-11, 11-7, 11-9, 10-12, 11-9 |
DONNARUMMA GIUSEPPE | SCOTTI DANIELE | 0-3 | 8-11, 7-11, 11-13 |
MUCCIOLI DAVIDE | PAOLETTI ANDREA | 2-3 | 6-11, 11-8, 11-13, 11-9, 6-11 |
SCOTTI DANIELE | AMATO GIANLUCA | 3-1 | 11-5, 3-11, 16-14, 11-5 |
MUCCIOLI DAVIDE | DONNARUMMA GIUSEPPE | 3-1 | 11-6, 11-1, 8-11, 11-4 |
PAOLETTI ANDREA | SCOTTI DANIELE | 2-3 | 6-11, 7-11, 12-10, 11-5, 7-11 |
AMATO GIANLUCA | DONNARUMMA GIUSEPPE | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-5, 13-11 |
SCOTTI DANIELE | MUCCIOLI DAVIDE | 3-2 | 11-8, 8-11, 11-7, 7-11, 12-10 |
PAOLETTI ANDREA | AMATO GIANLUCA | 3-1 | 11-7, 11-7, 11-13, 11-5 |
Classifica girone 14 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | SCOTTI DANIELE | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PAOLETTI ANDREA | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | AMATO GIANLUCA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | MUCCIOLI DAVIDE | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | DONNARUMMA GIUSEPPE | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 15 | Risultati | ||
BERTOLINI ERIC | MAGURNO NICHOLAS | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-5, 11-2 |
FERRERO DAVIDE | GUERRA FEDERICO | 3-1 | 12-10, 7-11, 11-9, 11-7 |
MAGURNO NICHOLAS | GALLI LORENZO | 0-3 | 4-11, 2-11, 6-11 |
GUERRA FEDERICO | BERTOLINI ERIC | 1-3 | 3-11, 11-9, 6-11, 4-11 |
GALLI LORENZO | FERRERO DAVIDE | 3-1 | 11-3, 7-11, 11-7, 11-6 |
GUERRA FEDERICO | MAGURNO NICHOLAS | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-8, 11-5 |
BERTOLINI ERIC | GALLI LORENZO | 1-3 | 6-11, 11-9, 8-11, 12-14 |
FERRERO DAVIDE | MAGURNO NICHOLAS | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-7, 11-6 |
GALLI LORENZO | GUERRA FEDERICO | 3-1 | 11-7, 10-12, 11-7, 11-8 |
BERTOLINI ERIC | FERRERO DAVIDE | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-8, 11-6 |
Classifica girone 15 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | GALLI LORENZO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | BERTOLINI ERIC | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | FERRERO DAVIDE | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | GUERRA FEDERICO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | MAGURNO NICHOLAS | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 16 | Risultati | ||
MERLINO GIANLUCA | RAVAZZOLO FEDERICO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-6, 11-6 |
MARINO MATTEO | MARCHIONNI VITTORIO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
RAVAZZOLO FEDERICO | ROSSI CLAUDIO | 0-3 | 8-11, 8-11, 3-11 |
MARCHIONNI VITTORIO | MERLINO GIANLUCA | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
ROSSI CLAUDIO | MARINO MATTEO | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-3, 11-6 |
MARCHIONNI VITTORIO | RAVAZZOLO FEDERICO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
MERLINO GIANLUCA | ROSSI CLAUDIO | 3-2 | 11-8, 6-11, 11-9, 6-11, 11-3 |
MARINO MATTEO | RAVAZZOLO FEDERICO | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-3, 11-6 |
ROSSI CLAUDIO | MARCHIONNI VITTORIO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
MERLINO GIANLUCA | MARINO MATTEO | 3-2 | 11-8, 6-11, 11-9, 6-11, 11-3 |
Classifica girone 16 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | MERLINO GIANLUCA | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | ROSSI CLAUDIO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | MARINO MATTEO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | RAVAZZOLO FEDERICO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | MARCHIONNI VITTORIO | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 17 | Risultati | ||
PIACCIONE ALESSANDRO | FELICIANI FEDERICO | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-2, 11-6 |
ZUFFADA ANDREA | JIANG MASSIMO | 2-3 | 11-8, 7-11, 14-12, 5-11, 7-11 |
FELICIANI FEDERICO | PARMA ROBERTO | 0-3 | 2-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
JIANG MASSIMO | PIACCIONE ALESSANDRO | 0-3 | 8-11, 9-11, 6-11 |
PARMA ROBERTO | ZUFFADA ANDREA | 3-1 | 11-7, 11-4, 7-11, 11-7 |
JIANG MASSIMO | FELICIANI FEDERICO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-3, 11-6 |
PIACCIONE ALESSANDRO | PARMA ROBERTO | 3-2 | 9-11, 11-3, 11-7, 5-11, 16-14 |
ZUFFADA ANDREA | FELICIANI FEDERICO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-9, 11-5 |
PARMA ROBERTO | JIANG MASSIMO | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-4, 11-4 |
PIACCIONE ALESSANDRO | ZUFFADA ANDREA | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-5, 11-7 |
Classifica girone 17 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PIACCIONE ALESSANDRO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PARMA ROBERTO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | JIANG MASSIMO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ZUFFADA ANDREA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | FELICIANI FEDERICO | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |