Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
FRIGERI MARCO | LI GIORGIO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-7, 11-2 |
DE FLORIO ACHILLE | FRINGUELLI ANDREA | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-7, 11-6 |
LI GIORGIO | MULETTI MICHELE | 0-3 | 3-11, 6-11, 2-11 |
FRINGUELLI ANDREA | FRIGERI MARCO | 0-3 | 8-11, 9-11, 8-11 |
MULETTI MICHELE | DE FLORIO ACHILLE | 3-0 | 11-6, 12-10, 11-3 |
FRINGUELLI ANDREA | LI GIORGIO | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-9, 11-8 |
FRIGERI MARCO | MULETTI MICHELE | 0-3 | 2-11, 7-11, 1-11 |
DE FLORIO ACHILLE | LI GIORGIO | 3-1 | 11-8, 12-10, 5-11, 11-6 |
MULETTI MICHELE | FRINGUELLI ANDREA | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-3, 11-2 |
FRIGERI MARCO | DE FLORIO ACHILLE | 3-2 | 11-13, 11-8, 11-2, 9-11, 12-10 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | MULETTI MICHELE | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FRIGERI MARCO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | DE FLORIO ACHILLE | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | FRINGUELLI ANDREA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | LI GIORGIO | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
CORRADO ANTONIO | DEGRANDIS NICOLA | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-3, 11-3 |
HAUSER SACHIN SURESHVARA | TESI SAMUELE | 3-1 | 11-3, 8-11, 11-7, 11-8 |
DEGRANDIS NICOLA | MUTTI MATTEO | 0-3 | 1-11, 1-11, 2-11 |
TESI SAMUELE | CORRADO ANTONIO | 0-3 | 6-11, 9-11, 5-11 |
MUTTI MATTEO | HAUSER SACHIN SURESHVARA | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-5, 11-5 |
TESI SAMUELE | DEGRANDIS NICOLA | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-4, 11-7 |
CORRADO ANTONIO | MUTTI MATTEO | 0-3 | 9-11, 2-11, 2-11 |
HAUSER SACHIN SURESHVARA | DEGRANDIS NICOLA | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-6, 11-6 |
MUTTI MATTEO | TESI SAMUELE | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-2, 11-4 |
CORRADO ANTONIO | HAUSER SACHIN SURESHVARA | 3-2 | 9-11, 12-10, 7-11, 12-10, 11-2 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | MUTTI MATTEO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CORRADO ANTONIO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | HAUSER SACHIN SURESHVARA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | TESI SAMUELE | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | DEGRANDIS NICOLA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
BONFIOLI FRANCESCO | POLIFEMO GABRIELE | 3-1 | 11-6, 12-14, 11-1, 11-8 |
BADINI LORENZO | ORSATTI NICOLA | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-2, 11-6 |
POLIFEMO GABRIELE | BRESSAN MARCO | 0-3 | 2-11, 3-11, 6-11 |
ORSATTI NICOLA | BONFIOLI FRANCESCO | 0-3 | 6-11, 8-11, 11-13 |
BRESSAN MARCO | BADINI LORENZO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-1, 13-11 |
ORSATTI NICOLA | POLIFEMO GABRIELE | 3-2 | 8-11, 11-6, 11-9, 9-11, 11-9 |
BONFIOLI FRANCESCO | BRESSAN MARCO | 0-3 | 4-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
BADINI LORENZO | POLIFEMO GABRIELE | 2-3 | 10-12, 7-11, 11-6, 11-9, 12-14 |
BRESSAN MARCO | ORSATTI NICOLA | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-5, 11-4 |
BONFIOLI FRANCESCO | BADINI LORENZO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-7, 12-10 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BRESSAN MARCO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | BONFIOLI FRANCESCO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BADINI LORENZO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | +2 | +17 | 1.667 | 1.254 | 1.000 |
4 | POLIFEMO GABRIELE | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1.000 | 0.970 | 1.000 |
5 | ORSATTI NICOLA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -2 | -14 | 0.600 | 0.823 | 1.000 |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
FAILLI TOMMASO | ARES GABRIELE | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-4, 11-7 |
FRAGOLINO FRANCESCO | GAMBERINI ANDREA | 3-2 | 11-8, 11-9, 11-13, 3-11, 11-8 |
ARES GABRIELE | ROSSI CARLO | 0-3 | 7-11, 2-11, 3-11 |
GAMBERINI ANDREA | FAILLI TOMMASO | 2-3 | 11-13, 7-11, 11-8, 12-10, 6-11 |
ROSSI CARLO | FRAGOLINO FRANCESCO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-2, 11-9 |
GAMBERINI ANDREA | ARES GABRIELE | 3-1 | 11-6, 11-4, 6-11, 11-5 |
FAILLI TOMMASO | ROSSI CARLO | 1-3 | 7-11, 12-10, 4-11, 7-11 |
FRAGOLINO FRANCESCO | ARES GABRIELE | 3-1 | 7-11, 11-1, 11-6, 11-6 |
ROSSI CARLO | GAMBERINI ANDREA | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-5, 11-9 |
FAILLI TOMMASO | FRAGOLINO FRANCESCO | 3-2 | 9-11, 11-2, 8-11, 11-7, 11-6 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | ROSSI CARLO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FAILLI TOMMASO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | FRAGOLINO FRANCESCO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | GAMBERINI ANDREA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | ARES GABRIELE | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
NICULAE FILIPPO LEONARDO | STERIA VITALY | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-0, 11-7 |
BEMI NICOLA | LOTTI SEBASTIAN | 3-0 | 12-10, 13-11, 11-6 |
STERIA VITALY | PICIULIN GABRIELE | 0-3 | 2-11, 1-11, 1-11 |
LOTTI SEBASTIAN | NICULAE FILIPPO LEONARDO | 0-3 | 7-11, 8-11, 9-11 |
PICIULIN GABRIELE | BEMI NICOLA | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-8, 11-3 |
LOTTI SEBASTIAN | STERIA VITALY | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-3, 11-6 |
NICULAE FILIPPO LEONARDO | PICIULIN GABRIELE | 0-3 | 3-11, 5-11, 8-11 |
BEMI NICOLA | STERIA VITALY | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-2, 11-3 |
PICIULIN GABRIELE | LOTTI SEBASTIAN | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-4, 11-5 |
NICULAE FILIPPO LEONARDO | BEMI NICOLA | 3-2 | 5-11, 11-6, 5-11, 12-10, 11-5 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PICIULIN GABRIELE | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | NICULAE FILIPPO LEONARDO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BEMI NICOLA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | LOTTI SEBASTIAN | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | STERIA VITALY | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
D'ALESSANDRIS FEDERICO | TOMASI PATRICK | 3-0 | 11-6, 12-10, 11-4 |
ARTHEMALLE ALESSANDRO | LITI LORENZO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-6, 11-4 |
TOMASI PATRICK | CALISTO FRANCESCO | 0-3 | 3-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
LITI LORENZO | D'ALESSANDRIS FEDERICO | 1-3 | 6-11, 11-8, 7-11, 2-11 |
CALISTO FRANCESCO | ARTHEMALLE ALESSANDRO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-9, 11-9 |
LITI LORENZO | TOMASI PATRICK | 3-1 | 8-11, 11-3, 15-13, 11-6 |
D'ALESSANDRIS FEDERICO | CALISTO FRANCESCO | 0-3 | 3-11, 2-11, 8-11 |
ARTHEMALLE ALESSANDRO | TOMASI PATRICK | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-8, 11-4 |
CALISTO FRANCESCO | LITI LORENZO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-9, 11-3 |
D'ALESSANDRIS FEDERICO | ARTHEMALLE ALESSANDRO | 3-2 | 11-7, 9-11, 11-9, 8-11, 14-12 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | CALISTO FRANCESCO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | D'ALESSANDRIS FEDERICO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | ARTHEMALLE ALESSANDRO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | LITI LORENZO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | TOMASI PATRICK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
CHEN KAILE JACK | BRACCIONI LORENZO | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-6, 11-6 |
CARNOVALE MICHELE | DEPAOLI PHILIPP | 2-3 | 13-11, 5-11, 5-11, 11-4, 7-11 |
BRACCIONI LORENZO | PETRICCIOLI MATTEO | 0-3 | 3-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
DEPAOLI PHILIPP | CHEN KAILE JACK | 0-3 | 6-11, 3-11, 10-12 |
PETRICCIOLI MATTEO | CARNOVALE MICHELE | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-8, 11-5 |
DEPAOLI PHILIPP | BRACCIONI LORENZO | 2-3 | 8-11, 9-11, 11-7, 11-6, 5-11 |
CHEN KAILE JACK | PETRICCIOLI MATTEO | 0-3 | 7-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
CARNOVALE MICHELE | BRACCIONI LORENZO | 1-3 | 11-9, 11-13, 7-11, 9-11 |
PETRICCIOLI MATTEO | DEPAOLI PHILIPP | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-3, 11-4 |
CHEN KAILE JACK | CARNOVALE MICHELE | 3-2 | 11-7, 11-6, 7-11, 8-11, 11-4 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PETRICCIOLI MATTEO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CHEN KAILE JACK | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BRACCIONI LORENZO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | DEPAOLI PHILIPP | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | CARNOVALE MICHELE | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
MAFFEI FILIPPO | COLUCCI DANIELE | 3-0 | 11-7, 12-10, 11-6 |
MELUCCI MICHELE | LOMBARDO ANDREA | 1-3 | 9-11, 10-12, 11-8, 9-11 |
COLUCCI DANIELE | PALMARUCCI LUCA | 0-3 | 8-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
LOMBARDO ANDREA | MAFFEI FILIPPO | 0-3 | 10-12, 4-11, 9-11 |
PALMARUCCI LUCA | MELUCCI MICHELE | 3-1 | 11-3, 11-2, 11-13, 11-6 |
LOMBARDO ANDREA | COLUCCI DANIELE | 1-3 | 10-12, 11-5, 3-11, 13-15 |
MAFFEI FILIPPO | PALMARUCCI LUCA | 1-3 | 11-7, 6-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
MELUCCI MICHELE | COLUCCI DANIELE | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-9, 11-1 |
PALMARUCCI LUCA | LOMBARDO ANDREA | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-5, 11-4 |
MAFFEI FILIPPO | MELUCCI MICHELE | 0-3 | 14-16, 9-11, 8-11 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PALMARUCCI LUCA | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | MELUCCI MICHELE | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +1 | +3 | +7 | +inf. | 1.226 | +inf. |
3 | MAFFEI FILIPPO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | -1 | -3 | -7 | 0.000 | 0.816 | 0.000 |
4 | COLUCCI DANIELE | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | +1 | +2 | +6 | 3.000 | 1.162 | +inf. |
5 | LOMBARDO ANDREA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | -1 | -2 | -6 | 0.333 | 0.860 | 0.000 |
Incontri girone 9 | Risultati | ||
LODA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE | ROMEO VINCENZO | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-4, 11-1 |
GIOVE NICOLA | BOTTARO DANIELE | 3-2 | 11-7, 8-11, 11-6, 5-11, 11-8 |
ROMEO VINCENZO | FOGLIA MATTIA | 0-3 | 3-11, 5-11, 1-11 |
BOTTARO DANIELE | LODA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE | 0-3 | 5-11, 5-11, 9-11 |
FOGLIA MATTIA | GIOVE NICOLA | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-8, 11-3 |
BOTTARO DANIELE | ROMEO VINCENZO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-7, 11-7 |
LODA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE | FOGLIA MATTIA | 1-3 | 11-9, 2-11, 2-11, 10-12 |
GIOVE NICOLA | ROMEO VINCENZO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-7, 11-4 |
FOGLIA MATTIA | BOTTARO DANIELE | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-9, 11-7 |
LODA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE | GIOVE NICOLA | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-4, 11-9 |
Classifica girone 9 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | FOGLIA MATTIA | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | LODA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | GIOVE NICOLA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | BOTTARO DANIELE | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | ROMEO VINCENZO | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 10 | Risultati | ||
MANNARINO SIMONE | MANGANO ANTONINO | 3-1 | 11-9, 8-11, 14-12, 11-8 |
RICCO FEDERICO | MESSERE FRANCESCO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
MANGANO ANTONINO | VIGINI MICHELE | 0-3 | 5-11, 6-11, 4-11 |
MESSERE FRANCESCO | MANNARINO SIMONE | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
VIGINI MICHELE | RICCO FEDERICO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-7, 11-3 |
MESSERE FRANCESCO | MANGANO ANTONINO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
MANNARINO SIMONE | VIGINI MICHELE | 0-3 | 9-11, 13-15, 5-11 |
RICCO FEDERICO | MANGANO ANTONINO | 3-1 | 11-7, 10-12, 11-5, 11-3 |
VIGINI MICHELE | MESSERE FRANCESCO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
MANNARINO SIMONE | RICCO FEDERICO | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-7, 11-8 |
Classifica girone 10 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | VIGINI MICHELE | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | MANNARINO SIMONE | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | RICCO FEDERICO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | MANGANO ANTONINO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | MESSERE FRANCESCO | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 11 | Risultati | ||
BOLETTI LEONARDO | BIN NICCOLO' | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-7, 11-9 |
CONTE LEONARDO | SABATINI ELIA | 3-2 | 6-11, 11-8, 11-6, 8-11, 11-7 |
BIN NICCOLO' | GERMINARIO COSMO | 0-3 | 6-11, 4-11, 6-11 |
SABATINI ELIA | BOLETTI LEONARDO | 0-3 | 7-11, 3-11, 9-11 |
GERMINARIO COSMO | CONTE LEONARDO | 3-1 | 11-3, 15-13, 9-11, 11-6 |
SABATINI ELIA | BIN NICCOLO' | 3-1 | 11-13, 11-3, 11-7, 11-1 |
BOLETTI LEONARDO | GERMINARIO COSMO | 1-3 | 5-11, 8-11, 11-9, 4-11 |
CONTE LEONARDO | BIN NICCOLO' | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-5, 14-12 |
GERMINARIO COSMO | SABATINI ELIA | 3-1 | 11-5, 9-11, 11-5, 11-3 |
BOLETTI LEONARDO | CONTE LEONARDO | 2-3 | 15-13, 11-9, 2-11, 8-11, 10-12 |
Classifica girone 11 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | GERMINARIO COSMO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CONTE LEONARDO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BOLETTI LEONARDO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | SABATINI ELIA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | BIN NICCOLO' | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 12 | Risultati | ||
FLORIAN MICHAEL | D'AMICO DANIELE | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
BORNIA STEFANO | PERUGIA RICCARDO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-4, 11-7 |
D'AMICO DANIELE | ENDRIZZI JACOPO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
PERUGIA RICCARDO | FLORIAN MICHAEL | 0-3 | 4-11, 3-11, 5-11 |
ENDRIZZI JACOPO | BORNIA STEFANO | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-3, 11-6 |
PERUGIA RICCARDO | D'AMICO DANIELE | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
FLORIAN MICHAEL | ENDRIZZI JACOPO | 0-3 | 7-11, 6-11, 2-11 |
BORNIA STEFANO | D'AMICO DANIELE | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
ENDRIZZI JACOPO | PERUGIA RICCARDO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-3, 11-3 |
FLORIAN MICHAEL | BORNIA STEFANO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-4, 11-4 |
Classifica girone 12 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | ENDRIZZI JACOPO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FLORIAN MICHAEL | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BORNIA STEFANO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | PERUGIA RICCARDO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | D'AMICO DANIELE | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 13 | Risultati | ||
VENTURINI FILIPPO | AGOSTI FILIPPO | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-4, 11-2 |
BENVEGNU MASSIMILIANO | PISCHIUTTI DANIELE | 3-1 | 11-9, 11-7, 5-11, 11-9 |
AGOSTI FILIPPO | FERRRARA ELIO | 1-3 | 12-10, 2-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
PISCHIUTTI DANIELE | VENTURINI FILIPPO | 0-3 | 5-11, 8-11, 5-11 |
FERRRARA ELIO | BENVEGNU MASSIMILIANO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-7, 11-6 |
PISCHIUTTI DANIELE | AGOSTI FILIPPO | 3-2 | 13-11, 11-13, 9-11, 11-7, 11-8 |
VENTURINI FILIPPO | FERRRARA ELIO | 3-1 | 5-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-4 |
BENVEGNU MASSIMILIANO | AGOSTI FILIPPO | 2-3 | 11-5, 8-11, 8-11, 11-6, 5-11 |
FERRRARA ELIO | PISCHIUTTI DANIELE | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-6, 11-4 |
VENTURINI FILIPPO | BENVEGNU MASSIMILIANO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-3, 11-5 |
Classifica girone 13 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | VENTURINI FILIPPO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FERRRARA ELIO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BENVEGNU MASSIMILIANO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | +1 | +1 | 1.250 | 1.013 | 1.000 |
4 | AGOSTI FILIPPO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1.000 | 0.959 | 1.000 |
5 | PISCHIUTTI DANIELE | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -1 | +3 | 0.800 | 1.034 | 1.000 |
Incontri girone 14 | Risultati | ||
CARMONA VINCENZO | STOJANOVIC ROBERT | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-1, 11-9 |
ZAMPINI GUGLIELMO | BERNARDI ELIAS | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
STOJANOVIC ROBERT | ZACCONE GIANLUCA | 0-3 | 1-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
BERNARDI ELIAS | CARMONA VINCENZO | 1-3 | 11-8, 8-11, 2-11, 7-11 |
ZACCONE GIANLUCA | ZAMPINI GUGLIELMO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
BERNARDI ELIAS | STOJANOVIC ROBERT | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-6, 11-9 |
CARMONA VINCENZO | ZACCONE GIANLUCA | 0-3 | 5-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
ZAMPINI GUGLIELMO | STOJANOVIC ROBERT | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
ZACCONE GIANLUCA | BERNARDI ELIAS | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-5, 11-3 |
CARMONA VINCENZO | ZAMPINI GUGLIELMO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
Classifica girone 14 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | ZACCONE GIANLUCA | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CARMONA VINCENZO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BERNARDI ELIAS | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | STOJANOVIC ROBERT | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | ZAMPINI GUGLIELMO | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 15 | Risultati | ||
CICUTTINI SIMONE | MICHELON MATTIA | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-4, 11-4 |
MARINO MICHELE | CONIGLIONE IVAN | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-8, 11-6 |
MICHELON MATTIA | CONTIN RICCARDO | 0-3 | 4-11, 9-11, 1-11 |
CONIGLIONE IVAN | CICUTTINI SIMONE | 0-3 | 7-11, 2-11, 9-11 |
CONTIN RICCARDO | MARINO MICHELE | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-7, 11-1 |
CONIGLIONE IVAN | MICHELON MATTIA | 3-1 | 7-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-8 |
CICUTTINI SIMONE | CONTIN RICCARDO | 3-1 | 11-7, 15-13, 10-12, 11-7 |
MARINO MICHELE | MICHELON MATTIA | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-5, 11-6 |
CONTIN RICCARDO | CONIGLIONE IVAN | 3-0 | 11-7, 13-11, 11-1 |
CICUTTINI SIMONE | MARINO MICHELE | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-7, 11-4 |
Classifica girone 15 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | CICUTTINI SIMONE | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CONTIN RICCARDO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | MARINO MICHELE | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | CONIGLIONE IVAN | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | MICHELON MATTIA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 16 | Risultati | ||
FALCINI LORENZO | SINICATO EMANUELE | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-4, 11-3 |
CAZZELLA RICCARDO | RACCANELLO EDOARDO | 2-3 | 11-13, 11-5, 11-8, 10-12, 9-11 |
SINICATO EMANUELE | PILLERA ANDREA | 0-3 | 5-11, 6-11, 5-11 |
RACCANELLO EDOARDO | FALCINI LORENZO | 0-3 | 2-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
PILLERA ANDREA | CAZZELLA RICCARDO | 3-1 | 9-11, 11-5, 11-3, 11-9 |
RACCANELLO EDOARDO | SINICATO EMANUELE | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-6, 11-2 |
FALCINI LORENZO | PILLERA ANDREA | 3-0 | 11-7, 14-12, 11-3 |
CAZZELLA RICCARDO | SINICATO EMANUELE | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-6, 11-5 |
PILLERA ANDREA | RACCANELLO EDOARDO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-6, 11-7 |
FALCINI LORENZO | CAZZELLA RICCARDO | 3-1 | 9-11, 13-11, 11-3, 11-5 |
Classifica girone 16 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | FALCINI LORENZO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PILLERA ANDREA | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | RACCANELLO EDOARDO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | CAZZELLA RICCARDO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | SINICATO EMANUELE | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |