Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
OYEBODE JHON MICHEAL | ANTENUCCI FEDERICO | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-8, 11-0 |
BORSANI LUCA | IANNARONE CARMINE | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-3, 11-5 |
OYEBODE JHON MICHEAL | BORSANI LUCA | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-5, 11-7 |
ANTENUCCI FEDERICO | IANNARONE CARMINE | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-3, 11-7 |
IANNARONE CARMINE | OYEBODE JHON MICHEAL | 0-3 | 2-11, 2-11, 5-11 |
ANTENUCCI FEDERICO | BORSANI LUCA | 0-3 | 5-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | OYEBODE JHON MICHEAL | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | BORSANI LUCA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | ANTENUCCI FEDERICO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | IANNARONE CARMINE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
GUALDI MATTEO | ZAZA SAMUELE | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-9, 11-8 |
NARDI SAMUELE | CAPPUCCIO MARCO ANTONIO | 3-0 | 11-6, 14-12, 12-10 |
GUALDI MATTEO | NARDI SAMUELE | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-9, 11-5 |
ZAZA SAMUELE | CAPPUCCIO MARCO ANTONIO | 3-1 | 6-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-8 |
CAPPUCCIO MARCO ANTONIO | GUALDI MATTEO | 0-3 | 7-11, 9-11, 3-11 |
ZAZA SAMUELE | NARDI SAMUELE | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-6, 11-5 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | GUALDI MATTEO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | ZAZA SAMUELE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | NARDI SAMUELE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | CAPPUCCIO MARCO ANTONIO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
SULIS JACOPO | CURCIO EDOARDO FILIPPO | 3-1 | 9-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-1 |
MARTINALLI LORENZO | MURRU GABRIELE | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-6, 11-3 |
SULIS JACOPO | MARTINALLI LORENZO | 3-1 | 11-6, 11-5, 9-11, 11-6 |
CURCIO EDOARDO FILIPPO | MURRU GABRIELE | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-2, 11-7 |
MURRU GABRIELE | SULIS JACOPO | 0-3 | 1-11, 3-11, 2-11 |
CURCIO EDOARDO FILIPPO | MARTINALLI LORENZO | 2-3 | 8-11, 11-6, 8-11, 11-7, 8-11 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | SULIS JACOPO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | MARTINALLI LORENZO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | CURCIO EDOARDO FILIPPO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | MURRU GABRIELE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
CICCHITTI ALESSANDRO | GROSSI GIACOMO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-1, 11-0 |
BOGNO MARTINO | TUZZI GIORGIO | 3-1 | 11-6, 7-11, 11-8, 11-6 |
CICCHITTI ALESSANDRO | BOGNO MARTINO | 3-1 | 11-5, 11-5, 6-11, 11-0 |
GROSSI GIACOMO | TUZZI GIORGIO | 3-1 | 12-10, 6-11, 11-5, 11-8 |
TUZZI GIORGIO | CICCHITTI ALESSANDRO | 0-3 | 5-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
GROSSI GIACOMO | BOGNO MARTINO | 0-3 | 6-11, 15-17, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | CICCHITTI ALESSANDRO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | BOGNO MARTINO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | GROSSI GIACOMO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | TUZZI GIORGIO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
PALMIERI FRANCESCO | COLETTA LEONARDO MARIA | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-6, 11-7 |
PONGETTI DANIELE | PANICCIA GIORGIO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-7, 11-3 |
COLETTA LEONARDO MARIA | TRIFIRO' MARIANO GOFFREDO | 0-3 | 5-11, 3-11, 4-11 |
PANICCIA GIORGIO | PALMIERI FRANCESCO | 1-3 | 12-10, 5-11, 7-11, 9-11 |
TRIFIRO' MARIANO GOFFREDO | PONGETTI DANIELE | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-3, 11-5 |
PANICCIA GIORGIO | COLETTA LEONARDO MARIA | 3-1 | 11-7, 9-11, 11-8, 11-8 |
PALMIERI FRANCESCO | TRIFIRO' MARIANO GOFFREDO | 0-3 | 7-11, 7-11, 3-11 |
PONGETTI DANIELE | COLETTA LEONARDO MARIA | 3-1 | 11-3, 7-11, 11-4, 11-5 |
TRIFIRO' MARIANO GOFFREDO | PANICCIA GIORGIO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-2, 11-5 |
PALMIERI FRANCESCO | PONGETTI DANIELE | 3-1 | 11-6, 11-8, 6-11, 12-10 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | TRIFIRO' MARIANO GOFFREDO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PALMIERI FRANCESCO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | PONGETTI DANIELE | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | PANICCIA GIORGIO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | COLETTA LEONARDO MARIA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
CAGNA SIMONE | GIUDICE MARTIN | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-6, 11-6 |
TOSATTI LUCA | SANTICOLI MATTEO | 0-3 | 9-11, 10-12, 7-11 |
GIUDICE MARTIN | POMA MARCO | 0-3 | 3-11, 11-13, 3-11 |
SANTICOLI MATTEO | CAGNA SIMONE | 1-3 | 8-11, 5-11, 11-8, 4-11 |
POMA MARCO | TOSATTI LUCA | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-2, 11-4 |
SANTICOLI MATTEO | GIUDICE MARTIN | 3-1 | 11-7, 11-6, 8-11, 11-6 |
CAGNA SIMONE | POMA MARCO | 1-3 | 4-11, 9-11, 11-8, 4-11 |
TOSATTI LUCA | GIUDICE MARTIN | 1-3 | 12-10, 5-11, 5-11, 8-11 |
POMA MARCO | SANTICOLI MATTEO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-7, 11-7 |
CAGNA SIMONE | TOSATTI LUCA | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-4, 11-5 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | POMA MARCO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CAGNA SIMONE | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | SANTICOLI MATTEO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | GIUDICE MARTIN | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | TOSATTI LUCA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
LOMBARDI LUCA | STERLI GADINI PIETRO | 0-3 | 9-11, 5-11, 9-11 |
CASALI EDOARDO | DI CARLO CLAUDIO | 2-3 | 11-4, 3-11, 11-9, 8-11, 9-11 |
STERLI GADINI PIETRO | MILLO ANDREA | 0-3 | 9-11, 3-11, 7-11 |
DI CARLO CLAUDIO | LOMBARDI LUCA | 0-3 | 5-11, 4-11, 7-11 |
MILLO ANDREA | CASALI EDOARDO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-5, 11-4 |
DI CARLO CLAUDIO | STERLI GADINI PIETRO | 3-1 | 9-11, 11-9, 13-11, 15-13 |
LOMBARDI LUCA | MILLO ANDREA | 0-3 | 8-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
CASALI EDOARDO | STERLI GADINI PIETRO | 0-3 | 1-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
MILLO ANDREA | DI CARLO CLAUDIO | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-4, 11-6 |
LOMBARDI LUCA | CASALI EDOARDO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-3, 11-8 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | MILLO ANDREA | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | STERLI GADINI PIETRO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +1 | +6 | 1.333 | 1.085 | 1.000 |
3 | LOMBARDI LUCA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +7 | 1.000 | 1.143 | 1.000 |
4 | DI CARLO CLAUDIO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -1 | -13 | 0.750 | 0.831 | 1.000 |
5 | CASALI EDOARDO | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
DANIELI LUCA | GIUDICE MICHEL | 3-1 | 9-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-9 |
CORDIANO RICCARDO PIO | NITTI DAVIDE GIOACCHINO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-3, 11-1 |
GIUDICE MICHEL | FRUZZETTI MATTEO | 0-3 | 6-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
NITTI DAVIDE GIOACCHINO | DANIELI LUCA | 0-3 | 5-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
FRUZZETTI MATTEO | CORDIANO RICCARDO PIO | 3-0 | 13-11, 11-8, 11-6 |
NITTI DAVIDE GIOACCHINO | GIUDICE MICHEL | 0-3 | 12-14, 3-11, 3-11 |
DANIELI LUCA | FRUZZETTI MATTEO | 1-3 | 11-7, 2-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
CORDIANO RICCARDO PIO | GIUDICE MICHEL | 3-1 | 11-9, 11-5, 9-11, 11-4 |
FRUZZETTI MATTEO | NITTI DAVIDE GIOACCHINO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-7, 11-7 |
DANIELI LUCA | CORDIANO RICCARDO PIO | 3-1 | 11-9, 11-13, 11-7, 11-7 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | FRUZZETTI MATTEO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | DANIELI LUCA | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | CORDIANO RICCARDO PIO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | GIUDICE MICHEL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | NITTI DAVIDE GIOACCHINO | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 9 | Risultati | ||
PALOMBA GIACOMO | MONTINI MATTIA | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
MOSER ALEX | MONGIUSTI MATTIAS | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-4, 12-10 |
MONTINI MATTIA | PUPPO ANDREA | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
MONGIUSTI MATTIAS | PALOMBA GIACOMO | 1-3 | 7-11, 8-11, 11-8, 8-11 |
PUPPO ANDREA | MOSER ALEX | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-7, 11-1 |
MONGIUSTI MATTIAS | MONTINI MATTIA | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
PALOMBA GIACOMO | PUPPO ANDREA | 0-3 | 4-11, 4-11, 9-11 |
MOSER ALEX | MONTINI MATTIA | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
PUPPO ANDREA | MONGIUSTI MATTIAS | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-6, 11-9 |
PALOMBA GIACOMO | MOSER ALEX | 3-1 | 11-9, 13-15, 11-6, 16-14 |
Classifica girone 9 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PUPPO ANDREA | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PALOMBA GIACOMO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | MOSER ALEX | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | MONGIUSTI MATTIAS | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | MONTINI MATTIA | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 10 | Risultati | ||
COLETTA LUIGI | MANCIN FILIPPO | 3-1 | 11-6, 11-7, 7-11, 11-8 |
SPOLAORE ANDREA | LONGO GIUSEPPE | 3-2 | 6-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-6 |
MANCIN FILIPPO | GIOVANNETTI TOMMASO MARIA | 0-3 | 3-11, 5-11, 14-16 |
LONGO GIUSEPPE | COLETTA LUIGI | 0-3 | 9-11, 8-11, 0-11 |
GIOVANNETTI TOMMASO MARIA | SPOLAORE ANDREA | 3-1 | 12-10, 3-11, 11-9, 11-8 |
LONGO GIUSEPPE | MANCIN FILIPPO | 2-3 | 12-14, 11-9, 9-11, 12-10, 9-11 |
COLETTA LUIGI | GIOVANNETTI TOMMASO MARIA | 2-3 | 11-5, 15-13, 3-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
SPOLAORE ANDREA | MANCIN FILIPPO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-9, 12-10 |
GIOVANNETTI TOMMASO MARIA | LONGO GIUSEPPE | 3-1 | 11-8, 11-8, 3-11, 11-7 |
COLETTA LUIGI | SPOLAORE ANDREA | 2-3 | 6-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-8, 8-11 |
Classifica girone 10 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | GIOVANNETTI TOMMASO MARIA | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | SPOLAORE ANDREA | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | COLETTA LUIGI | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | MANCIN FILIPPO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | LONGO GIUSEPPE | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 11 | Risultati | ||
SANDRI FABIO | NIEDDU MARCO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-4, 11-0 |
FARIELLO LUIGI | SGARZANI NICOLO' | 0-3 | 8-11, 2-11, 1-11 |
NIEDDU MARCO | AMATO ALESSANDRO | 0-3 | 2-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
SGARZANI NICOLO' | SANDRI FABIO | 1-3 | 11-5, 9-11, 10-12, 9-11 |
AMATO ALESSANDRO | FARIELLO LUIGI | 3-2 | 9-11, 11-4, 8-11, 11-6, 11-5 |
SGARZANI NICOLO' | NIEDDU MARCO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-6, 11-7 |
SANDRI FABIO | AMATO ALESSANDRO | 3-1 | 14-12, 11-8, 8-11, 11-1 |
FARIELLO LUIGI | NIEDDU MARCO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-9, 11-5 |
AMATO ALESSANDRO | SGARZANI NICOLO' | 3-2 | 10-12, 11-8, 11-13, 11-4, 11-6 |
SANDRI FABIO | FARIELLO LUIGI | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-4, 11-7 |
Classifica girone 11 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | SANDRI FABIO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | AMATO ALESSANDRO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | SGARZANI NICOLO' | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | FARIELLO LUIGI | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | NIEDDU MARCO | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 12 | Risultati | ||
PELLIZZON SHASA | NECULA MINA LUCA | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-4, 11-4 |
LOI EDOARDO | GAMBA DAVIDE | 3-2 | 10-12, 7-11, 11-7, 11-3, 11-6 |
NECULA MINA LUCA | SOFIA SIMONE | 0-3 | 2-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
GAMBA DAVIDE | PELLIZZON SHASA | 0-3 | 3-11, 5-11, 8-11 |
SOFIA SIMONE | LOI EDOARDO | 2-3 | 11-8, 9-11, 14-12, 9-11, 4-11 |
GAMBA DAVIDE | NECULA MINA LUCA | 3-2 | 11-4, 9-11, 11-5, 8-11, 11-8 |
PELLIZZON SHASA | SOFIA SIMONE | 3-2 | 11-13, 11-9, 11-7, 9-11, 11-6 |
LOI EDOARDO | NECULA MINA LUCA | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-3, 11-2 |
SOFIA SIMONE | GAMBA DAVIDE | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-9, 11-6 |
PELLIZZON SHASA | LOI EDOARDO | 3-0 | 11-6, 14-12, 11-8 |
Classifica girone 12 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PELLIZZON SHASA | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | LOI EDOARDO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | SOFIA SIMONE | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | GAMBA DAVIDE | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | NECULA MINA LUCA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 13 | Risultati | ||
PICHLER BENJAMIN | MASSARELLI ANDREA | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-6, 11-2 |
GIANNINO ANDREA | MORAS STEFANO | 0-3 | 5-11, 1-11, 0-11 |
MASSARELLI ANDREA | PERSICO MASSIMILIANO | 0-3 | 3-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
MORAS STEFANO | PICHLER BENJAMIN | 2-3 | 11-5, 6-11, 11-5, 9-11, 3-11 |
PERSICO MASSIMILIANO | GIANNINO ANDREA | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-7, 11-6 |
MORAS STEFANO | MASSARELLI ANDREA | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-2, 11-4 |
PICHLER BENJAMIN | PERSICO MASSIMILIANO | 3-1 | 11-9, 11-6, 8-11, 11-7 |
GIANNINO ANDREA | MASSARELLI ANDREA | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-4, 11-5 |
PERSICO MASSIMILIANO | MORAS STEFANO | 3-0 | 16-14, 11-5, 11-9 |
PICHLER BENJAMIN | GIANNINO ANDREA | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-3, 11-2 |
Classifica girone 13 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PICHLER BENJAMIN | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PERSICO MASSIMILIANO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | MORAS STEFANO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | GIANNINO ANDREA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | MASSARELLI ANDREA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |