Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
MARCHESE FILIPPO | ENDRIZZI JACOPO | 3-0 | 12-10, 12-10, 12-10 |
CASSUTTI ALBERTO | BIONDOLILLO SALVATORE | 3-1 | 11-8, 10-12, 11-4, 11-5 |
MARCHESE FILIPPO | CASSUTTI ALBERTO | 3-0 | 11-9, 12-10, 11-3 |
ENDRIZZI JACOPO | BIONDOLILLO SALVATORE | 3-1 | 11-8, 7-11, 11-7, 11-7 |
BIONDOLILLO SALVATORE | MARCHESE FILIPPO | 0-3 | 5-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
ENDRIZZI JACOPO | CASSUTTI ALBERTO | 3-1 | 11-3, 8-11, 11-6, 11-9 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | MARCHESE FILIPPO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | ENDRIZZI JACOPO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | CASSUTTI ALBERTO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | BIONDOLILLO SALVATORE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
RANZATO VALTER | ROMAGNOLI UGO | 1-3 | 6-11, 7-11, 11-8, 9-11 |
BROCCARDO FIORENZO | CLEMENTI SIMONE | 3-2 | 5-11, 11-8, 6-11, 11-7, 11-4 |
RANZATO VALTER | BROCCARDO FIORENZO | 2-3 | 8-11, 10-12, 11-7, 11-9, 10-12 |
ROMAGNOLI UGO | CLEMENTI SIMONE | 2-3 | 11-9, 10-12, 11-9, 7-11, 10-12 |
CLEMENTI SIMONE | RANZATO VALTER | 0-3 | 8-11, 9-11, 9-11 |
ROMAGNOLI UGO | BROCCARDO FIORENZO | 0-3 | 5-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BROCCARDO FIORENZO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | RANZATO VALTER | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | +1 | -1 | 1.333 | 0.985 | 1.000 |
3 | ROMAGNOLI UGO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | +1 | +4 | 1.250 | 1.047 | 1.000 |
4 | CLEMENTI SIMONE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -2 | -3 | 0.600 | 0.963 | 1.000 |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
SCARAVAGGI MATTEO | PISCHIUTTI MASSIMO | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-9, 12-10 |
FARINA MARCO | LUZZI ANTONIO | 3-1 | 9-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-6 |
SCARAVAGGI MATTEO | FARINA MARCO | 3-1 | 12-10, 11-6, 8-11, 11-5 |
PISCHIUTTI MASSIMO | LUZZI ANTONIO | 3-2 | 9-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-8, 11-6 |
LUZZI ANTONIO | SCARAVAGGI MATTEO | 0-3 | 5-11, 7-11, 3-11 |
PISCHIUTTI MASSIMO | FARINA MARCO | 0-3 | 9-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | SCARAVAGGI MATTEO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FARINA MARCO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | PISCHIUTTI MASSIMO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | LUZZI ANTONIO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
VOLPI DANIELE | BENEDETTI ANDREA | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 |
SAVALLI CARLO | D'AMORE ANDREA | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
VOLPI DANIELE | SAVALLI CARLO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
BENEDETTI ANDREA | D'AMORE ANDREA | 0-3 | 10-12, 5-11, 8-11 |
D'AMORE ANDREA | VOLPI DANIELE | 0-3 | 9-11, 6-11, 5-11 |
BENEDETTI ANDREA | SAVALLI CARLO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | VOLPI DANIELE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | D'AMORE ANDREA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BENEDETTI ANDREA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | SAVALLI CARLO | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
RASHIDY NICOLO' | VIGINI MICHELE | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-7, 11-9 |
MICHELON LUCA | ZOTTI STEFANO | 3-1 | 11-6, 11-2, 8-11, 11-7 |
RASHIDY NICOLO' | MICHELON LUCA | 3-1 | 11-4, 11-3, 7-11, 11-3 |
VIGINI MICHELE | ZOTTI STEFANO | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-4, 11-6 |
ZOTTI STEFANO | RASHIDY NICOLO' | 0-3 | 4-11, 2-11, 7-11 |
VIGINI MICHELE | MICHELON LUCA | 3-1 | 11-6, 9-11, 11-9, 11-7 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | RASHIDY NICOLO' | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | VIGINI MICHELE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | MICHELON LUCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ZOTTI STEFANO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
MIRABELLA VITTORIO | DEAN MANUEL | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-8, 11-5 |
MAFFEI MANFRED | BIANCHI MAURO | 0-3 | 4-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
MIRABELLA VITTORIO | MAFFEI MANFRED | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-4, 11-6 |
DEAN MANUEL | BIANCHI MAURO | 3-2 | 11-5, 10-12, 11-8, 9-11, 11-9 |
BIANCHI MAURO | MIRABELLA VITTORIO | 1-3 | 5-11, 11-8, 5-11, 1-11 |
DEAN MANUEL | MAFFEI MANFRED | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-7, 11-7 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | MIRABELLA VITTORIO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | DEAN MANUEL | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BIANCHI MAURO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | MAFFEI MANFRED | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
MUELLER GEORG | FRUSCA LORENZO | 3-1 | 11-7, 9-11, 11-8, 11-8 |
PETRICCIOLI MATTEO | DI MAGGIO DARIO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-8, 11-6 |
MUELLER GEORG | PETRICCIOLI MATTEO | 0-3 | 7-11, 5-11, 9-11 |
FRUSCA LORENZO | DI MAGGIO DARIO | 2-3 | 9-11, 11-6, 11-8, 8-11, 8-11 |
DI MAGGIO DARIO | MUELLER GEORG | 1-3 | 3-11, 4-11, 11-4, 9-11 |
FRUSCA LORENZO | PETRICCIOLI MATTEO | 0-3 | 4-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PETRICCIOLI MATTEO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | MUELLER GEORG | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | DI MAGGIO DARIO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | FRUSCA LORENZO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
SELLA GIOSUE' | LEITNER STEFAN | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-8, 11-7 |
PEZZINI MAICOL | BACCHELLI TIZIANO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-9, 11-9 |
SELLA GIOSUE' | PEZZINI MAICOL | 1-3 | 12-10, 9-11, 5-11, 8-11 |
LEITNER STEFAN | BACCHELLI TIZIANO | 0-3 | 4-11, 10-12, 4-11 |
BACCHELLI TIZIANO | SELLA GIOSUE' | 1-3 | 11-13, 12-10, 2-11, 12-14 |
LEITNER STEFAN | PEZZINI MAICOL | 2-3 | 9-11, 12-10, 8-11, 12-10, 3-11 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PEZZINI MAICOL | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | SELLA GIOSUE' | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BACCHELLI TIZIANO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | LEITNER STEFAN | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 9 | Risultati | ||
RONCACCIOLI MARCO | GEMMA IVAN | 2-3 | 11-6, 8-11, 4-11, 11-8, 7-11 |
SCHONAFINGER GREGOR | RAGUSA DIEGO | 3-0 | 11-7, 14-12, 13-11 |
RONCACCIOLI MARCO | SCHONAFINGER GREGOR | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-3, 11-9 |
GEMMA IVAN | RAGUSA DIEGO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-9, 11-8 |
RAGUSA DIEGO | RONCACCIOLI MARCO | 0-3 | 6-11, 9-11, 9-11 |
GEMMA IVAN | SCHONAFINGER GREGOR | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-9, 11-8 |
Classifica girone 9 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | GEMMA IVAN | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | RONCACCIOLI MARCO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | SCHONAFINGER GREGOR | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | RAGUSA DIEGO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 10 | Risultati | ||
BERTUZZI MICHELE | MIRABELLA MICHELE | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
DEGUIDI FEDERICO | DEFLORIAN DAVIDE | 3-1 | 11-7, 11-9, 6-11, 14-12 |
BERTUZZI MICHELE | DEGUIDI FEDERICO | 3-2 | 10-12, 8-11, 11-6, 11-5, 11-3 |
MIRABELLA MICHELE | DEFLORIAN DAVIDE | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
DEFLORIAN DAVIDE | BERTUZZI MICHELE | 0-3 | 7-11, 9-11, 5-11 |
MIRABELLA MICHELE | DEGUIDI FEDERICO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Classifica girone 10 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BERTUZZI MICHELE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | DEGUIDI FEDERICO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | DEFLORIAN DAVIDE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | MIRABELLA MICHELE | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 11 | Risultati | ||
BIASIBETTI ENRICO | LUCARIELLO GIOVANNI | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-9, 11-6 |
GALLERANI SIMONE | FLORIAN MICHAEL | 3-2 | 8-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-6, 12-10 |
BIASIBETTI ENRICO | GALLERANI SIMONE | 0-3 | 6-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
LUCARIELLO GIOVANNI | FLORIAN MICHAEL | 1-3 | 11-9, 4-11, 7-11, 9-11 |
FLORIAN MICHAEL | BIASIBETTI ENRICO | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-7, 11-8 |
LUCARIELLO GIOVANNI | GALLERANI SIMONE | 1-3 | 8-11, 6-11, 11-7, 8-11 |
Classifica girone 11 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | GALLERANI SIMONE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FLORIAN MICHAEL | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BIASIBETTI ENRICO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | LUCARIELLO GIOVANNI | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 12 | Risultati | ||
COCCO GIACOMO | CAROTA ETTORE | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-7, 11-9 |
ENDRIZZI LEONARDO | DERGANZ DIEGO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-7, 11-7 |
COCCO GIACOMO | ENDRIZZI LEONARDO | 2-3 | 13-11, 8-11, 13-11, 11-13, 9-11 |
CAROTA ETTORE | DERGANZ DIEGO | 1-3 | 3-11, 11-7, 11-13, 11-13 |
DERGANZ DIEGO | COCCO GIACOMO | 3-1 | 7-11, 14-12, 11-6, 13-11 |
CAROTA ETTORE | ENDRIZZI LEONARDO | 1-3 | 11-5, 5-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 12 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | ENDRIZZI LEONARDO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | DERGANZ DIEGO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | COCCO GIACOMO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | CAROTA ETTORE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 13 | Risultati | ||
VANZANI MAURO | DAL SANTO NICOLA | 1-3 | 5-11, 11-7, 9-11, 10-12 |
HOLZER DAVID | GUALDI MATTEO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-5, 11-7 |
VANZANI MAURO | HOLZER DAVID | 3-2 | 11-13, 11-13, 14-12, 11-9, 11-7 |
DAL SANTO NICOLA | GUALDI MATTEO | 3-1 | 13-11, 12-10, 5-11, 11-4 |
GUALDI MATTEO | VANZANI MAURO | 0-3 | 3-11, 6-11, 6-11 |
DAL SANTO NICOLA | HOLZER DAVID | 0-3 | 3-11, 7-11, 10-12 |
Classifica girone 13 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | HOLZER DAVID | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +2 | +10 | 1.667 | 1.128 | 1.000 |
2 | VANZANI MAURO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -1 | -2 | 0.800 | 0.979 | 1.000 |
3 | DAL SANTO NICOLA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -1 | -8 | 0.750 | 0.884 | 1.000 |
4 | GUALDI MATTEO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 14 | Risultati | ||
ZANIBONI ANDREA | BOSETTI LORENZO | 3-1 | 9-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-9 |
FILIPPI MASSIMO | EL QOH YASSINE | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-6, 11-6 |
ZANIBONI ANDREA | FILIPPI MASSIMO | 3-2 | 8-11, 11-6, 6-11, 11-7, 13-11 |
BOSETTI LORENZO | EL QOH YASSINE | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-5, 11-9 |
EL QOH YASSINE | ZANIBONI ANDREA | 0-3 | 8-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
BOSETTI LORENZO | FILIPPI MASSIMO | 1-3 | 7-11, 3-11, 11-5, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 14 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | ZANIBONI ANDREA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FILIPPI MASSIMO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BOSETTI LORENZO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | EL QOH YASSINE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 15 | Risultati | ||
MAIR MICHAEL | DELL'ACQUA ALESSANDRO | 3-0 | 13-11, 11-5, 12-10 |
FABBRI GIANMARIA | VESPERINI SIMONE | 3-1 | 7-11, 11-7, 11-4, 11-8 |
MAIR MICHAEL | FABBRI GIANMARIA | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-6, 11-6 |
DELL'ACQUA ALESSANDRO | VESPERINI SIMONE | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-4, 15-13 |
VESPERINI SIMONE | MAIR MICHAEL | 0-3 | 6-11, 4-11, 8-11 |
DELL'ACQUA ALESSANDRO | FABBRI GIANMARIA | 2-3 | 14-12, 9-11, 5-11, 11-6, 10-12 |
Classifica girone 15 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | MAIR MICHAEL | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FABBRI GIANMARIA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | DELL'ACQUA ALESSANDRO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | VESPERINI SIMONE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 16 | Risultati | ||
VIVARELLI SANDRO | PICCININI MAURIZIO | 3-2 | 4-11, 4-11, 14-12, 12-10, 11-3 |
NOCK HANSJOERG | SCAGLIONI GIOVANNI | 3-1 | 11-5, 11-9, 7-11, 11-9 |
VIVARELLI SANDRO | NOCK HANSJOERG | 3-0 | 13-11, 11-9, 12-10 |
PICCININI MAURIZIO | SCAGLIONI GIOVANNI | 3-1 | 11-7, 11-7, 7-11, 11-7 |
SCAGLIONI GIOVANNI | VIVARELLI SANDRO | 2-3 | 8-11, 10-12, 11-8, 11-7, 3-11 |
PICCININI MAURIZIO | NOCK HANSJOERG | 3-2 | 6-11, 11-6, 11-6, 8-11, 11-4 |
Classifica girone 16 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | VIVARELLI SANDRO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PICCININI MAURIZIO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | NOCK HANSJOERG | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | SCAGLIONI GIOVANNI | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 17 | Risultati | ||
FILIPPI MICHELE | RAGGI SIMONE | 3-1 | 11-6, 11-3, 9-11, 12-10 |
SPAGNOLO GIORGIO | SEIDENARI TOMMASO | 3-1 | 11-5, 7-11, 11-8, 11-4 |
FILIPPI MICHELE | SPAGNOLO GIORGIO | 3-0 | 11-6, 13-11, 11-8 |
RAGGI SIMONE | SEIDENARI TOMMASO | 3-1 | 11-8, 11-9, 8-11, 13-11 |
SEIDENARI TOMMASO | FILIPPI MICHELE | 1-3 | 8-11, 5-11, 11-7, 6-11 |
RAGGI SIMONE | SPAGNOLO GIORGIO | 0-3 | 9-11, 10-12, 12-14 |
Classifica girone 17 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | FILIPPI MICHELE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | SPAGNOLO GIORGIO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | RAGGI SIMONE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | SEIDENARI TOMMASO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 18 | Risultati | ||
CITERA ALBERTO | OLIVIERI OLIVIERO | 3-1 | 11-9, 6-11, 11-2, 11-9 |
BERTOLINI ERIC | ZANNONI RENATO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-8, 11-0 |
CITERA ALBERTO | BERTOLINI ERIC | 2-3 | 17-15, 11-9, 2-11, 14-16, 7-11 |
OLIVIERI OLIVIERO | ZANNONI RENATO | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-5, 11-6 |
ZANNONI RENATO | CITERA ALBERTO | 0-3 | 9-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
OLIVIERI OLIVIERO | BERTOLINI ERIC | 0-3 | 5-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 18 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BERTOLINI ERIC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CITERA ALBERTO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | OLIVIERI OLIVIERO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ZANNONI RENATO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 19 | Risultati | ||
FORLETTA UMBERTO | DE BATTISTI ROBERTO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-8, 11-8 |
MUGELLINI ENRICO | TASSELLI PAOLO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-9, 11-9 |
FORLETTA UMBERTO | MUGELLINI ENRICO | 3-0 | 11-8, 13-11, 11-7 |
DE BATTISTI ROBERTO | TASSELLI PAOLO | 3-2 | 7-11, 11-5, 12-10, 5-11, 12-10 |
TASSELLI PAOLO | FORLETTA UMBERTO | 0-3 | 4-11, 6-11, 6-11 |
DE BATTISTI ROBERTO | MUGELLINI ENRICO | 2-3 | 11-5, 11-9, 8-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
Classifica girone 19 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | FORLETTA UMBERTO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | MUGELLINI ENRICO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | DE BATTISTI ROBERTO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | TASSELLI PAOLO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |