Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
FACCHI SIMONE | PERILLO ANDREA | 1-3 | 8-11, 11-2, 10-12, 6-11 |
PERILLO ANDREA | MORANTE ANDREA | 3-2 | 9-11, 12-10, 4-11, 12-10, 11-8 |
MORANTE ANDREA | FACCHI SIMONE | 1-3 | 8-11, 11-9, 9-11, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PERILLO ANDREA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FACCHI SIMONE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | MORANTE ANDREA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
GAZZONI ROBERTO | BERTAZZONI DAVIDE | 2-3 | 2-11, 7-11, 11-7, 11-9, 8-11 |
BERTAZZONI DAVIDE | GAYBAKYAN EMANUEL RUBENOV | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-6, 11-6 |
GAYBAKYAN EMANUEL RUBENOV | GAZZONI ROBERTO | 2-3 | 6-11, 13-11, 11-6, 6-11, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BERTAZZONI DAVIDE | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | GAZZONI ROBERTO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | GAYBAKYAN EMANUEL RUBENOV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
SILVESTRI JURI | LIBERATORI DANIELE | 3-1 | 11-4, 4-11, 11-9, 11-2 |
MARCHESE LORENZO | MOCELLIN RUGGERO | 3-2 | 7-11, 10-12, 11-5, 15-13, 13-11 |
SILVESTRI JURI | MARCHESE LORENZO | 3-1 | 11-8, 8-11, 13-11, 11-9 |
LIBERATORI DANIELE | MOCELLIN RUGGERO | 3-2 | 9-11, 7-11, 12-10, 14-12, 11-9 |
MOCELLIN RUGGERO | SILVESTRI JURI | 0-3 | 5-11, 3-11, 12-14 |
LIBERATORI DANIELE | MARCHESE LORENZO | 0-3 | 9-11, 5-11, 15-17 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | SILVESTRI JURI | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | MARCHESE LORENZO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | LIBERATORI DANIELE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | MOCELLIN RUGGERO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
POLLINO GIANDOMENICO | DI GIUSTO THOMAS | 1-3 | 10-12, 1-11, 12-10, 10-12 |
SILVESTRINI LUCA | SELLA SAMUELE | 3-2 | 8-11, 11-2, 12-10, 4-11, 11-7 |
POLLINO GIANDOMENICO | SILVESTRINI LUCA | 1-3 | 5-11, 11-8, 9-11, 10-12 |
DI GIUSTO THOMAS | SELLA SAMUELE | 2-3 | 11-9, 8-11, 4-11, 12-10, 1-11 |
SELLA SAMUELE | POLLINO GIANDOMENICO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-4, 11-6 |
DI GIUSTO THOMAS | SILVESTRINI LUCA | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-9, 11-4 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | DI GIUSTO THOMAS | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +2 | -4 | 1.667 | 0.945 | 1.000 |
2 | SELLA SAMUELE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +11 | 1.000 | 1.134 | 1.000 |
3 | SILVESTRINI LUCA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -2 | -7 | 0.600 | 0.905 | 1.000 |
4 | POLLINO GIANDOMENICO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
ZANCHETTA PAOLO | CARAVITA GUIDO | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-6, 11-7 |
STANGA DANIELE | ARMEZZANI MATTEO | 1-3 | 7-11, 11-8, 4-11, 6-11 |
ZANCHETTA PAOLO | STANGA DANIELE | 3-1 | 11-5, 11-6, 6-11, 11-7 |
CARAVITA GUIDO | ARMEZZANI MATTEO | 2-3 | 6-11, 11-6, 6-11, 11-7, 10-12 |
ARMEZZANI MATTEO | ZANCHETTA PAOLO | 0-3 | 6-11, 10-12, 5-11 |
CARAVITA GUIDO | STANGA DANIELE | 3-2 | 9-11, 11-9, 8-11, 13-11, 11-8 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | ZANCHETTA PAOLO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | ARMEZZANI MATTEO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | CARAVITA GUIDO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | STANGA DANIELE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
CASERTA PAOLO | SALA LUIGI | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-9, 11-5 |
FERRI MASSIMO | RANZATO VALTER | 3-2 | 13-11, 14-16, 11-8, 9-11, 11-5 |
CASERTA PAOLO | FERRI MASSIMO | 3-2 | 11-13, 11-6, 8-11, 11-5, 11-6 |
SALA LUIGI | RANZATO VALTER | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-9, 11-8 |
RANZATO VALTER | CASERTA PAOLO | 2-3 | 11-9, 11-9, 8-11, 8-11, 5-11 |
SALA LUIGI | FERRI MASSIMO | 3-2 | 11-9, 8-11, 11-13, 11-4, 11-5 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | CASERTA PAOLO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | SALA LUIGI | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | FERRI MASSIMO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | RANZATO VALTER | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
PARRONCHI FABIO | ARCORIA ANTONIO | 2-3 | 4-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-5, 8-11 |
LORENZINI MAURO | AZZARONI DAVIDE | 0-3 | 7-11, 6-11, 9-11 |
PARRONCHI FABIO | LORENZINI MAURO | 3-1 | 11-6, 14-16, 11-9, 11-6 |
ARCORIA ANTONIO | AZZARONI DAVIDE | 3-2 | 11-9, 9-11, 11-9, 5-11, 11-8 |
AZZARONI DAVIDE | PARRONCHI FABIO | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-9, 11-4 |
LORENZINI MAURO | ARCORIA ANTONIO | 3-1 | 11-9, 11-9, 9-11, 11-4 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | ARCORIA ANTONIO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | +1 | +1 | -1 | 1.500 | 0.979 | +inf. |
2 | AZZARONI DAVIDE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -1 | -1 | +1 | 0.667 | 1.021 | 0.000 |
3 | PARRONCHI FABIO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | +1 | +2 | +10 | 3.000 | 1.270 | +inf. |
4 | LORENZINI MAURO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 | -2 | -10 | 0.333 | 0.787 | 0.000 |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
BECUCCI LORENZO | ORSUCCI FABIO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-7, 11-3 |
CANGELOSI GIANPAOLO | MAROCCHI DANIELE | 0-3 | 7-11, 8-11, 12-14 |
BECUCCI LORENZO | CANGELOSI GIANPAOLO | 3-2 | 7-11, 11-7, 11-4, 10-12, 11-2 |
ORSUCCI FABIO | MAROCCHI DANIELE | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-9, 11-5 |
MAROCCHI DANIELE | BECUCCI LORENZO | 0-3 | 8-11, 5-11, 10-12 |
ORSUCCI FABIO | CANGELOSI GIANPAOLO | 3-0 | 12-10, 15-13, 11-6 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BECUCCI LORENZO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | ORSUCCI FABIO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | MAROCCHI DANIELE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | CANGELOSI GIANPAOLO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 9 | Risultati | ||
VERATI LUCA | BOTTARO FEDERICO | 2-3 | 6-11, 10-12, 11-9, 11-9, 10-12 |
CAPELLETTI CARLO | CURLETTI DANILO | 3-2 | 9-11, 10-12, 11-6, 11-8, 11-6 |
VERATI LUCA | CAPELLETTI CARLO | 3-2 | 11-9, 9-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-7 |
BOTTARO FEDERICO | CURLETTI DANILO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-9, 11-5 |
CURLETTI DANILO | VERATI LUCA | 0-3 | 5-11, 11-13, 7-11 |
BOTTARO FEDERICO | CAPELLETTI CARLO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-7, 11-7 |
Classifica girone 9 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BOTTARO FEDERICO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | VERATI LUCA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | CAPELLETTI CARLO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | CURLETTI DANILO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 10 | Risultati | ||
VELLUCCI PASQUALE | BIANCO PIER LUIGI | 3-1 | 11-5, 3-11, 11-6, 12-10 |
CREMENTE EDOARDO | MIRABELLA VITTORIO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-7, 11-5 |
VELLUCCI PASQUALE | CREMENTE EDOARDO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-9, 11-7 |
BIANCO PIER LUIGI | MIRABELLA VITTORIO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-4, 13-11 |
MIRABELLA VITTORIO | VELLUCCI PASQUALE | 1-3 | 8-11, 5-11, 11-8, 9-11 |
BIANCO PIER LUIGI | CREMENTE EDOARDO | 0-3 | 5-11, 7-11, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 10 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | VELLUCCI PASQUALE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CREMENTE EDOARDO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BIANCO PIER LUIGI | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | MIRABELLA VITTORIO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 11 | Risultati | ||
FERRARI ANDREA | TONIOLO FEDERICO | 3-0 | 11-7, 13-11, 11-8 |
REDAELLI ALESSANDRO | AMATO ANTONINO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-9, 11-7 |
FERRARI ANDREA | REDAELLI ALESSANDRO | 3-2 | 12-10, 8-11, 5-11, 11-9, 11-8 |
TONIOLO FEDERICO | AMATO ANTONINO | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-5, 11-9 |
AMATO ANTONINO | FERRARI ANDREA | 1-3 | 12-14, 6-11, 11-8, 7-11 |
TONIOLO FEDERICO | REDAELLI ALESSANDRO | 3-2 | 11-3, 5-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-9 |
Classifica girone 11 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | FERRARI ANDREA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | TONIOLO FEDERICO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | REDAELLI ALESSANDRO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | AMATO ANTONINO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 12 | Risultati | ||
GINI FRANCESCO | CIAMPI CRISTIAN | 3-2 | 11-9, 9-11, 6-11, 12-10, 11-7 |
MAZZOLI GABRIELE | ANTONUCCI LUCA | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-9, 11-2 |
GINI FRANCESCO | MAZZOLI GABRIELE | 0-3 | 2-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
CIAMPI CRISTIAN | ANTONUCCI LUCA | 3-2 | 11-5, 7-11, 11-13, 11-9, 11-6 |
ANTONUCCI LUCA | GINI FRANCESCO | 3-1 | 8-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-6 |
CIAMPI CRISTIAN | MAZZOLI GABRIELE | 1-3 | 4-11, 8-11, 11-7, 2-11 |
Classifica girone 12 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | MAZZOLI GABRIELE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | ANTONUCCI LUCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | +1 | +5 | 1.250 | 1.063 | 1.000 |
3 | CIAMPI CRISTIAN | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +6 | 1.000 | 1.065 | 1.000 |
4 | GINI FRANCESCO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -1 | -11 | 0.800 | 0.876 | 1.000 |
Incontri girone 13 | Risultati | ||
BELLANDI LUCA | VIVALDI UMBERTO | 1-3 | 5-11, 12-10, 5-11, 5-11 |
CRETELLA GIUSEPPE | TICCA ALBERTO | 2-3 | 8-11, 11-3, 11-5, 5-11, 8-11 |
BELLANDI LUCA | CRETELLA GIUSEPPE | 3-2 | 11-7, 7-11, 8-11, 11-6, 11-5 |
VIVALDI UMBERTO | TICCA ALBERTO | 3-1 | 11-5, 11-8, 4-11, 11-9 |
TICCA ALBERTO | BELLANDI LUCA | 2-3 | 11-7, 6-11, 7-11, 11-5, 8-11 |
VIVALDI UMBERTO | CRETELLA GIUSEPPE | 3-1 | 1-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-7 |
Classifica girone 13 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | VIVALDI UMBERTO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | BELLANDI LUCA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | TICCA ALBERTO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | CRETELLA GIUSEPPE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 14 | Risultati | ||
BIGI MARCO | BAGNOLESI FRANCESCO | 1-3 | 10-12, 11-7, 9-11, 9-11 |
GUIDI ANDREA | GIULIANI SIMONE | 3-2 | 15-17, 10-12, 11-2, 11-6, 11-3 |
BIGI MARCO | GUIDI ANDREA | 3-1 | 11-4, 8-11, 17-15, 11-9 |
BAGNOLESI FRANCESCO | GIULIANI SIMONE | 1-3 | 11-8, 8-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
GIULIANI SIMONE | BIGI MARCO | 3-1 | 11-4, 11-5, 10-12, 13-11 |
BAGNOLESI FRANCESCO | GUIDI ANDREA | 3-1 | 9-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-7 |
Classifica girone 14 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | GIULIANI SIMONE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | +1 | +2 | +14 | 3.000 | 1.519 | +inf. |
2 | BAGNOLESI FRANCESCO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -1 | -2 | -14 | 0.333 | 0.659 | 0.000 |
3 | BIGI MARCO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | +1 | +2 | +8 | 3.000 | 1.205 | +inf. |
4 | GUIDI ANDREA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 | -2 | -8 | 0.333 | 0.830 | 0.000 |
Incontri girone 15 | Risultati | ||
FURRER ANDREAS | PESSINA ALESSANDRO | 3-2 | 11-5, 11-8, 9-11, 8-11, 11-6 |
IZZO MICHELE | MACCABIANI CLAUDIO | 1-3 | 8-11, 11-7, 12-14, 9-11 |
FURRER ANDREAS | IZZO MICHELE | 1-3 | 11-5, 7-11, 9-11, 3-11 |
PESSINA ALESSANDRO | MACCABIANI CLAUDIO | 0-3 | 6-11, 7-11, 13-15 |
MACCABIANI CLAUDIO | FURRER ANDREAS | 1-3 | 11-8, 9-11, 3-11, 9-11 |
PESSINA ALESSANDRO | IZZO MICHELE | 3-1 | 11-8, 16-14, 10-12, 11-7 |
Classifica girone 15 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | FURRER ANDREAS | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | +1 | +2 | +9 | 3.000 | 1.281 | +inf. |
2 | MACCABIANI CLAUDIO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -1 | -2 | -9 | 0.333 | 0.780 | 0.000 |
3 | PESSINA ALESSANDRO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | +1 | +2 | +7 | 3.000 | 1.171 | +inf. |
4 | IZZO MICHELE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 | -2 | -7 | 0.333 | 0.854 | 0.000 |
Incontri girone 16 | Risultati | ||
ZANIBELLATO NICOLO' | MACERATA ENRICO | 0-3 | 11-13, 3-11, 7-11 |
GUARNIERI ALESSANDRO | CHIARELLA MATTEO | 3-2 | 11-4, 8-11, 11-7, 10-12, 11-6 |
ZANIBELLATO NICOLO' | GUARNIERI ALESSANDRO | 0-3 | 6-11, 3-11, 7-11 |
MACERATA ENRICO | CHIARELLA MATTEO | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-6, 11-9 |
CHIARELLA MATTEO | ZANIBELLATO NICOLO' | 1-3 | 7-11, 11-5, 2-11, 0-11 |
MACERATA ENRICO | GUARNIERI ALESSANDRO | 1-3 | 9-11, 6-11, 11-7, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 16 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | GUARNIERI ALESSANDRO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | MACERATA ENRICO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | ZANIBELLATO NICOLO' | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | CHIARELLA MATTEO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 17 | Risultati | ||
BUZZONE MAURIZIO | BRESSAN MARCO | 1-3 | 11-8, 10-12, 6-11, 8-11 |
BONDIOLI ANDREA | RICUPERO MATTEO | 3-2 | 11-8, 11-5, 9-11, 7-11, 11-4 |
BUZZONE MAURIZIO | BONDIOLI ANDREA | 1-3 | 11-5, 8-11, 6-11, 6-11 |
BRESSAN MARCO | RICUPERO MATTEO | 3-1 | 14-12, 7-11, 11-9, 12-10 |
RICUPERO MATTEO | BUZZONE MAURIZIO | 2-3 | 11-9, 13-11, 10-12, 5-11, 5-11 |
BRESSAN MARCO | BONDIOLI ANDREA | 3-2 | 11-6, 11-5, 10-12, 10-12, 11-6 |
Classifica girone 17 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BRESSAN MARCO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | BONDIOLI ANDREA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BUZZONE MAURIZIO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | RICUPERO MATTEO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 18 | Risultati | ||
MILLO ALESSANDRO | VASTA EMANUELE | 3-1 | 4-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-7 |
CONCAS DIEGO | LINCETTO PIERGIORGIO | 2-3 | 11-5, 9-11, 11-3, 7-11, 7-11 |
MILLO ALESSANDRO | CONCAS DIEGO | 2-3 | 11-13, 9-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-13 |
VASTA EMANUELE | LINCETTO PIERGIORGIO | 3-1 | 11-9, 9-11, 11-3, 11-6 |
LINCETTO PIERGIORGIO | MILLO ALESSANDRO | 2-3 | 9-11, 6-11, 11-9, 11-7, 9-11 |
VASTA EMANUELE | CONCAS DIEGO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-5, 11-8 |
Classifica girone 18 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | MILLO ALESSANDRO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | +1 | +2 | +5 | 3.000 | 1.156 | +inf. |
2 | VASTA EMANUELE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -1 | -2 | -5 | 0.333 | 0.865 | 0.000 |
3 | LINCETTO PIERGIORGIO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | +1 | +1 | -4 | 1.500 | 0.911 | +inf. |
4 | CONCAS DIEGO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 | -1 | +4 | 0.667 | 1.098 | 0.000 |
Incontri girone 19 | Risultati | ||
PIZZI ALESSANDRO | STORTI PAOLO | 1-3 | 5-11, 8-11, 11-5, 8-11 |
TARABBIA LUCA | PAVAN WALTER | 3-2 | 11-6, 6-11, 11-9, 13-15, 11-7 |
PIZZI ALESSANDRO | TARABBIA LUCA | 1-3 | 7-11, 11-9, 8-11, 8-11 |
STORTI PAOLO | PAVAN WALTER | 0-3 | 9-11, 9-11, 11-13 |
PAVAN WALTER | PIZZI ALESSANDRO | 0-3 | 8-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
STORTI PAOLO | TARABBIA LUCA | 1-3 | 9-11, 8-11, 11-7, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 19 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | TARABBIA LUCA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PIZZI ALESSANDRO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | +1 | +13 | 1.333 | 1.250 | 1.000 |
3 | PAVAN WALTER | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -13 | 1.000 | 0.790 | 1.000 |
4 | STORTI PAOLO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.750 | 1.000 | 1.000 |
Incontri girone 20 | Risultati | ||
VALCARENGHI MARCO | RICCI MASSIMO | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-6, 11-7 |
BACCHELLI FEDERICO | RINGRESSI JOSE' | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-9, 11-9 |
VALCARENGHI MARCO | BACCHELLI FEDERICO | 3-0 | 13-11, 11-8, 11-9 |
RICCI MASSIMO | RINGRESSI JOSE' | 3-1 | 15-13, 11-9, 7-11, 11-6 |
RINGRESSI JOSE' | VALCARENGHI MARCO | 3-2 | 7-11, 11-6, 6-11, 11-4, 11-5 |
RICCI MASSIMO | BACCHELLI FEDERICO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-6, 11-7 |
Classifica girone 20 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | VALCARENGHI MARCO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | +1 | +3 | +13 | +inf. | 1.650 | +inf. |
2 | RICCI MASSIMO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -1 | -3 | -13 | 0.000 | 0.606 | 0.000 |
3 | BACCHELLI FEDERICO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | +1 | +3 | +8 | +inf. | 1.320 | +inf. |
4 | RINGRESSI JOSE' | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 | -3 | -8 | 0.000 | 0.758 | 0.000 |
Incontri girone 21 | Risultati | ||
CERZA MATTEO | MAIETTI FLAVIO | 3-1 | 12-10, 11-7, 10-12, 12-10 |
AURICCHIO GIOVANNI | ROMANO MATTIA | 3-2 | 9-11, 11-8, 11-4, 9-11, 11-5 |
CERZA MATTEO | AURICCHIO GIOVANNI | 3-2 | 11-8, 11-6, 4-11, 6-11, 11-6 |
MAIETTI FLAVIO | ROMANO MATTIA | 3-2 | 12-10, 11-2, 2-11, 7-11, 11-8 |
ROMANO MATTIA | CERZA MATTEO | 3-2 | 10-12, 11-8, 14-12, 9-11, 11-8 |
MAIETTI FLAVIO | AURICCHIO GIOVANNI | 1-3 | 3-11, 15-13, 8-11, 8-11 |
Classifica girone 21 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | CERZA MATTEO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | +1 | +1 | +1 | 1.500 | 1.024 | +inf. |
2 | AURICCHIO GIOVANNI | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -1 | -1 | -1 | 0.667 | 0.977 | 0.000 |
3 | MAIETTI FLAVIO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | +1 | +1 | +1 | 1.500 | 1.024 | +inf. |
4 | ROMANO MATTIA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 | -1 | -1 | 0.667 | 0.977 | 0.000 |
Incontri girone 22 | Risultati | ||
NICOLINI DANIELE | GARUTI GIANNI | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-7, 14-12 |
DE NIGRIS ALESSANDRO | PONTIGGIA STEFANO | 0-3 | 10-12, 4-11, 9-11 |
NICOLINI DANIELE | DE NIGRIS ALESSANDRO | 0-3 | 8-11, 9-11, 9-11 |
GARUTI GIANNI | PONTIGGIA STEFANO | 0-3 | 2-11, 8-11, 2-11 |
PONTIGGIA STEFANO | NICOLINI DANIELE | 3-2 | 11-7, 11-8, 6-11, 8-11, 11-9 |
GARUTI GIANNI | DE NIGRIS ALESSANDRO | 0-3 | 9-11, 5-11, 8-11 |
Classifica girone 22 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PONTIGGIA STEFANO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | DE NIGRIS ALESSANDRO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | NICOLINI DANIELE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | GARUTI GIANNI | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 23 | Risultati | ||
PACE LEONARDO | PATERA GIANCARLO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
MARCHI ALIOSCIA | GIOVAGNOLI CARMELO | 3-0 | 11-4, 12-10, 11-9 |
PACE LEONARDO | MARCHI ALIOSCIA | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
PATERA GIANCARLO | GIOVAGNOLI CARMELO | 3-0 | 11-7, 16-14, 11-2 |
GIOVAGNOLI CARMELO | PACE LEONARDO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
PATERA GIANCARLO | MARCHI ALIOSCIA | 1-3 | 5-11, 11-13, 11-7, 5-11 |
Classifica girone 23 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | MARCHI ALIOSCIA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PATERA GIANCARLO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | GIOVAGNOLI CARMELO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | PACE LEONARDO | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 24 | Risultati | ||
FORMIGONI VICTOR | DESCOVICH MATTEO | 3-1 | 11-5, 10-12, 13-11, 11-5 |
CHIECCHI LORENZO | FACCI DANIELE | 2-3 | 7-11, 11-5, 11-7, 9-11, 10-12 |
FORMIGONI VICTOR | CHIECCHI LORENZO | 3-1 | 11-7, 11-9, 8-11, 11-7 |
DESCOVICH MATTEO | FACCI DANIELE | 3-1 | 7-11, 11-3, 14-12, 11-5 |
FACCI DANIELE | FORMIGONI VICTOR | 1-3 | 11-6, 5-11, 7-11, 3-11 |
DESCOVICH MATTEO | CHIECCHI LORENZO | 1-3 | 11-9, 7-11, 5-11, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 24 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | FORMIGONI VICTOR | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CHIECCHI LORENZO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | +1 | +12 | 1.250 | 1.154 | 1.000 |
3 | DESCOVICH MATTEO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 1.000 | 1.027 | 1.000 |
4 | FACCI DANIELE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -1 | -14 | 0.800 | 0.846 | 1.000 |
Incontri girone 25 | Risultati | ||
SEMITA DARIO | MOLTISANTI BENEDETTO | 1-3 | 2-11, 7-11, 11-9, 9-11 |
MUTTI MATTEO | GUERCIO LORENZO | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-6, 11-3 |
SEMITA DARIO | MUTTI MATTEO | 2-3 | 6-11, 11-9, 15-13, 8-11, 6-11 |
MOLTISANTI BENEDETTO | GUERCIO LORENZO | 2-3 | 11-6, 5-11, 5-11, 11-7, 7-11 |
GUERCIO LORENZO | SEMITA DARIO | 2-3 | 6-11, 6-11, 11-6, 12-10, 9-11 |
MOLTISANTI BENEDETTO | MUTTI MATTEO | 3-2 | 9-11, 9-11, 13-11, 11-9, 11-5 |
Classifica girone 25 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | MOLTISANTI BENEDETTO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | +1 | +1 | +6 | 1.500 | 1.128 | +inf. |
2 | MUTTI MATTEO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -1 | -1 | -6 | 0.667 | 0.887 | 0.000 |
3 | SEMITA DARIO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | +1 | +1 | +5 | 1.500 | 1.114 | +inf. |
4 | GUERCIO LORENZO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 | -1 | -5 | 0.667 | 0.898 | 0.000 |
Incontri girone 26 | Risultati | ||
CRIVELLARO EMANUELE | FILIPPI PAUL | 3-1 | 11-9, 5-11, 11-8, 11-6 |
POLLINO FEDERICO | ZARDI RENATO | 0-3 | 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
CRIVELLARO EMANUELE | POLLINO FEDERICO | 3-0 | 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
FILIPPI PAUL | ZARDI RENATO | 2-3 | 5-11, 11-9, 9-11, 11-6, 7-11 |
ZARDI RENATO | CRIVELLARO EMANUELE | 0-3 | 9-11, 9-11, 9-11 |
FILIPPI PAUL | POLLINO FEDERICO | 3-0 | 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
Classifica girone 26 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | CRIVELLARO EMANUELE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | ZARDI RENATO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | FILIPPI PAUL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | POLLINO FEDERICO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |