Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
NEGRO ROBERTO | LA ROCCA GIORGIO | 3-1 | 7-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-1 |
PINTO DANIELE | LAGORIO EMILIANO | 3-0 | 11-2, 14-12, 11-4 |
NEGRO ROBERTO | PINTO DANIELE | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-7, 11-4 |
LA ROCCA GIORGIO | LAGORIO EMILIANO | 2-3 | 9-11, 11-9, 5-11, 11-3, 9-11 |
LAGORIO EMILIANO | NEGRO ROBERTO | 0-3 | 7-11, 9-11, 6-11 |
LA ROCCA GIORGIO | PINTO DANIELE | 2-3 | 6-11, 6-11, 11-8, 11-6, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | NEGRO ROBERTO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PINTO DANIELE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | LAGORIO EMILIANO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | LA ROCCA GIORGIO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
RAGNI LORENZO | GALDIERI MATTIA | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-9, 13-11 |
DELLI CARRI VINCENZO | BONAMIN SIMONE | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-5, 11-6 |
RAGNI LORENZO | DELLI CARRI VINCENZO | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-8, 14-12 |
GALDIERI MATTIA | BONAMIN SIMONE | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-1, 11-9 |
BONAMIN SIMONE | RAGNI LORENZO | 0-3 | 6-11, 4-11, 11-13 |
GALDIERI MATTIA | DELLI CARRI VINCENZO | 1-3 | 11-13, 6-11, 11-9, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | RAGNI LORENZO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | DELLI CARRI VINCENZO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | GALDIERI MATTIA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | BONAMIN SIMONE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
PAVAN FEDERICO | CARDEA MARCELLO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-3, 11-6 |
MANCA LUCA | MARINI FEDERICO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-5, 11-7 |
PAVAN FEDERICO | MANCA LUCA | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-5, 11-8 |
CARDEA MARCELLO | MARINI FEDERICO | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-4, 12-10 |
MARINI FEDERICO | PAVAN FEDERICO | 0-3 | 6-11, 0-11, 8-11 |
CARDEA MARCELLO | MANCA LUCA | 2-3 | 11-13, 11-7, 11-7, 6-11, 3-11 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PAVAN FEDERICO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | MANCA LUCA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | CARDEA MARCELLO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | MARINI FEDERICO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
MARGARONE ALBERTO | BRESSAN LUCA | 3-2 | 7-11, 12-10, 4-11, 11-7, 11-6 |
VICARIO GABRIELE | VANNUCCI MARCO | 3-2 | 7-11, 12-10, 11-5, 9-11, 11-3 |
MARGARONE ALBERTO | VICARIO GABRIELE | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-6, 11-7 |
BRESSAN LUCA | VANNUCCI MARCO | 1-3 | 6-11, 7-11, 11-3, 8-11 |
VANNUCCI MARCO | MARGARONE ALBERTO | 0-3 | 9-11, 3-11, 12-14 |
BRESSAN LUCA | VICARIO GABRIELE | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-7, 11-7 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | MARGARONE ALBERTO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | BRESSAN LUCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | +1 | +6 | 1.333 | 1.100 | 1.000 |
3 | VANNUCCI MARCO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | +1 | -6 | 1.250 | 0.927 | 1.000 |
4 | VICARIO GABRIELE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.600 | 1.000 | 1.000 |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
SINIGAGLIA MARCO | FRIGIOLINI NICHOLAS | 3-1 | 12-10, 11-7, 8-11, 11-9 |
LORETO DARIO | ANDREANI ALBERTO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-7, 11-5 |
SINIGAGLIA MARCO | LORETO DARIO | 3-1 | 11-7, 5-11, 11-4, 12-10 |
FRIGIOLINI NICHOLAS | ANDREANI ALBERTO | 3-1 | 8-11, 11-1, 11-5, 11-4 |
ANDREANI ALBERTO | SINIGAGLIA MARCO | 1-3 | 5-11, 10-12, 11-2, 6-11 |
FRIGIOLINI NICHOLAS | LORETO DARIO | 2-3 | 11-4, 11-6, 10-12, 7-11, 5-11 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | SINIGAGLIA MARCO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | LORETO DARIO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | FRIGIOLINI NICHOLAS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ANDREANI ALBERTO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
GIARDINA UMBERTO | CHIORRI ALEXANDROS | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-2, 11-5 |
PERRI ROBERTO | CHIORRI COSTANTINOS | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-6, 11-6 |
GIARDINA UMBERTO | PERRI ROBERTO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-2, 11-5 |
CHIORRI ALEXANDROS | CHIORRI COSTANTINOS | 0-3 | 5-11, 2-11, 4-11 |
CHIORRI COSTANTINOS | GIARDINA UMBERTO | 0-3 | 1-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
CHIORRI ALEXANDROS | PERRI ROBERTO | 1-3 | 11-8, 9-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | GIARDINA UMBERTO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PERRI ROBERTO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | CHIORRI COSTANTINOS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | CHIORRI ALEXANDROS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
BACIOCCHI ALESSANDRO | BORIN STEFANO | 3-1 | 11-5, 11-9, 7-11, 11-6 |
LETO EMANUELE | CERRETTI ALESSANDRO | 3-2 | 12-10, 9-11, 11-9, 6-11, 11-4 |
BACIOCCHI ALESSANDRO | LETO EMANUELE | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-5, 13-11 |
BORIN STEFANO | CERRETTI ALESSANDRO | 0-3 | 5-11, 7-11, 12-14 |
CERRETTI ALESSANDRO | BACIOCCHI ALESSANDRO | 0-3 | 8-11, 5-11, 8-11 |
BORIN STEFANO | LETO EMANUELE | 0-3 | 5-11, 8-11, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BACIOCCHI ALESSANDRO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | LETO EMANUELE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | CERRETTI ALESSANDRO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | BORIN STEFANO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
KUZNETSOV MAXIM | TRAFOJER PETER | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-6, 11-8 |
GAMMONE ALESSANDRO | PERRICONE FRANCESCO | 3-1 | 7-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-5 |
KUZNETSOV MAXIM | GAMMONE ALESSANDRO | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-4, 11-5 |
TRAFOJER PETER | PERRICONE FRANCESCO | 0-3 | 8-11, 6-11, 3-11 |
PERRICONE FRANCESCO | KUZNETSOV MAXIM | 2-3 | 6-11, 11-13, 11-8, 11-3, 10-12 |
TRAFOJER PETER | GAMMONE ALESSANDRO | 0-3 | 6-11, 11-13, 12-14 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | KUZNETSOV MAXIM | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | GAMMONE ALESSANDRO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | PERRICONE FRANCESCO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | TRAFOJER PETER | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 9 | Risultati | ||
ZUANIGH ALESSIO | APPOLLONI NICOLO' | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-7, 11-6 |
GUERRINI FEDERICO | BECCHETTI LORENZO FILIPPO | 3-1 | 18-16, 11-5, 8-11, 11-7 |
ZUANIGH ALESSIO | GUERRINI FEDERICO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-9, 11-3 |
APPOLLONI NICOLO' | BECCHETTI LORENZO FILIPPO | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-6, 11-6 |
BECCHETTI LORENZO FILIPPO | ZUANIGH ALESSIO | 0-3 | 6-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
APPOLLONI NICOLO' | GUERRINI FEDERICO | 0-3 | 3-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
Classifica girone 9 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | ZUANIGH ALESSIO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | GUERRINI FEDERICO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | APPOLLONI NICOLO' | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | BECCHETTI LORENZO FILIPPO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 10 | Risultati | ||
DERNINI SIMONE | BOZZA CARLO | 3-1 | 12-14, 12-10, 11-6, 11-4 |
MORO GIACOMO | BONETTI ELIA | 3-2 | 11-7, 5-11, 6-11, 11-7, 11-6 |
DERNINI SIMONE | MORO GIACOMO | 3-2 | 11-6, 7-11, 11-9, 10-12, 11-7 |
BOZZA CARLO | BONETTI ELIA | 3-1 | 11-5, 5-11, 11-9, 11-4 |
BONETTI ELIA | DERNINI SIMONE | 1-3 | 4-11, 5-11, 12-10, 4-11 |
BOZZA CARLO | MORO GIACOMO | 0-3 | 6-11, 9-11, 12-14 |
Classifica girone 10 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | DERNINI SIMONE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | MORO GIACOMO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BOZZA CARLO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | BONETTI ELIA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 11 | Risultati | ||
SERETTI DAMIANO | SASSI CLAUDIO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-2, 11-7 |
DI SILVIO FABIO | CANDELORI MICHELE | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-4, 11-4 |
SERETTI DAMIANO | DI SILVIO FABIO | 3-1 | 7-11, 11-4, 11-5, 11-7 |
SASSI CLAUDIO | CANDELORI MICHELE | 3-1 | 9-11, 14-12, 11-9, 11-5 |
CANDELORI MICHELE | SERETTI DAMIANO | 1-3 | 11-9, 5-11, 2-11, 3-11 |
SASSI CLAUDIO | DI SILVIO FABIO | 0-3 | 8-11, 12-14, 6-11 |
Classifica girone 11 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | SERETTI DAMIANO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | DI SILVIO FABIO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | SASSI CLAUDIO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | CANDELORI MICHELE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 12 | Risultati | ||
SANZIO VINCENZO DARIO | GALLINA GIANMARCO | 3-0 | 12-10, 13-11, 12-10 |
CATTONI MASSIMO | PEREZ LUSIANO | 3-1 | 11-4, 10-12, 11-4, 11-9 |
SANZIO VINCENZO DARIO | CATTONI MASSIMO | 3-1 | 11-8, 12-10, 8-11, 13-11 |
GALLINA GIANMARCO | PEREZ LUSIANO | 2-3 | 3-11, 8-11, 11-6, 11-8, 13-15 |
PEREZ LUSIANO | SANZIO VINCENZO DARIO | 2-3 | 13-11, 11-9, 6-11, 7-11, 10-12 |
GALLINA GIANMARCO | CATTONI MASSIMO | 1-3 | 10-12, 5-11, 11-7, 10-12 |
Classifica girone 12 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | SANZIO VINCENZO DARIO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CATTONI MASSIMO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | PEREZ LUSIANO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | GALLINA GIANMARCO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 13 | Risultati | ||
CONCIAURO ROCCO | CERQUIGLINI MATTIA | 3-1 | 11-3, 11-7, 8-11, 11-5 |
MOISEEV MAXIM | ROLLE LUCA | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-7, 12-10 |
CONCIAURO ROCCO | MOISEEV MAXIM | 2-3 | 9-11, 11-8, 11-4, 10-12, 8-11 |
CERQUIGLINI MATTIA | ROLLE LUCA | 3-1 | 12-10, 6-11, 11-7, 11-2 |
ROLLE LUCA | CONCIAURO ROCCO | 0-3 | 1-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
CERQUIGLINI MATTIA | MOISEEV MAXIM | 0-3 | 2-11, 1-11, 13-15 |
Classifica girone 13 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | MOISEEV MAXIM | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CONCIAURO ROCCO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | CERQUIGLINI MATTIA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ROLLE LUCA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 14 | Risultati | ||
BACIOCCHI FEDERICO | VALENTE VITO | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-3, 11-8 |
FONTANA ROBERTO | LIAMBO RAFFAELE | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-4, 11-4 |
BACIOCCHI FEDERICO | FONTANA ROBERTO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-8, 11-9 |
VALENTE VITO | LIAMBO RAFFAELE | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-9, 11-3 |
LIAMBO RAFFAELE | BACIOCCHI FEDERICO | 2-3 | 12-10, 13-11, 3-11, 8-11, 3-11 |
VALENTE VITO | FONTANA ROBERTO | 1-3 | 8-11, 11-8, 10-12, 2-11 |
Classifica girone 14 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BACIOCCHI FEDERICO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FONTANA ROBERTO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | VALENTE VITO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | LIAMBO RAFFAELE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 15 | Risultati | ||
ROCCA LUIGI | PALLADINO GERARDO | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-9, 11-8 |
ZILIANI LUCA | BERARDI MATTIA | 2-3 | 5-11, 12-14, 11-2, 11-4, 8-11 |
ROCCA LUIGI | ZILIANI LUCA | 3-2 | 11-4, 11-7, 7-11, 10-12, 11-7 |
PALLADINO GERARDO | BERARDI MATTIA | 3-1 | 11-5, 11-9, 9-11, 11-4 |
BERARDI MATTIA | ROCCA LUIGI | 1-3 | 7-11, 11-8, 7-11, 7-11 |
PALLADINO GERARDO | ZILIANI LUCA | 0-3 | 9-11, 2-11, 6-11 |
Classifica girone 15 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | ROCCA LUIGI | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | ZILIANI LUCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | +2 | +21 | 1.667 | 1.356 | 1.000 |
3 | BERARDI MATTIA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -1 | -18 | 0.800 | 0.798 | 1.000 |
4 | PALLADINO GERARDO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -1 | -3 | 0.750 | 0.952 | 1.000 |
Incontri girone 16 | Risultati | ||
ADEYEMO FATAI | MOCCI VILBENE | 2-3 | 10-12, 11-8, 8-11, 13-11, 9-11 |
HOFER WILLY | PUPPO ENRICO | 2-3 | 6-11, 8-11, 11-3, 11-3, 8-11 |
ADEYEMO FATAI | HOFER WILLY | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-5, 11-9 |
MOCCI VILBENE | PUPPO ENRICO | 0-3 | 9-11, 2-11, 10-12 |
PUPPO ENRICO | ADEYEMO FATAI | 0-3 | 8-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
MOCCI VILBENE | HOFER WILLY | 1-3 | 8-11, 11-9, 9-11, 10-12 |
Classifica girone 16 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | ADEYEMO FATAI | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | +1 | +3 | +17 | +inf. | 2.063 | +inf. |
2 | PUPPO ENRICO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -1 | -3 | -17 | 0.000 | 0.485 | 0.000 |
3 | HOFER WILLY | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | +1 | +2 | +5 | 3.000 | 1.132 | +inf. |
4 | MOCCI VILBENE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 | -2 | -5 | 0.333 | 0.884 | 0.000 |
Incontri girone 17 | Risultati | ||
MASSARELLI MAURIZIO | GUSMINI DAVIDE | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-2, 11-6 |
RUSCELLI ALESSANDRO | NUVOLA PIETRO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-5, 11-8 |
MASSARELLI MAURIZIO | RUSCELLI ALESSANDRO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-9, 11-8 |
GUSMINI DAVIDE | NUVOLA PIETRO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
NUVOLA PIETRO | MASSARELLI MAURIZIO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
GUSMINI DAVIDE | RUSCELLI ALESSANDRO | 1-3 | 9-11, 7-11, 14-12, 11-13 |
Classifica girone 17 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | MASSARELLI MAURIZIO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | RUSCELLI ALESSANDRO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | GUSMINI DAVIDE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | NUVOLA PIETRO | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 18 | Risultati | ||
STOYANOV IVAN NIKOLOV | MONETA GIACOMO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-4, 14-12 |
FALCUCCI GIANMARIA | GARNERO ENRICO | 3-1 | 12-10, 11-3, 7-11, 11-9 |
STOYANOV IVAN NIKOLOV | FALCUCCI GIANMARIA | 3-1 | 8-11, 11-3, 11-7, 11-8 |
MONETA GIACOMO | GARNERO ENRICO | 3-2 | 11-7, 7-11, 4-11, 11-9, 11-9 |
GARNERO ENRICO | STOYANOV IVAN NIKOLOV | 0-3 | 6-11, 4-11, 8-11 |
MONETA GIACOMO | FALCUCCI GIANMARIA | 2-3 | 3-11, 11-6, 12-10, 1-11, 10-12 |
Classifica girone 18 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | STOYANOV IVAN NIKOLOV | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FALCUCCI GIANMARIA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | MONETA GIACOMO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | GARNERO ENRICO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 19 | Risultati | ||
BONGINI ANDREA | TEATINO ANGELO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-5, 11-8 |
CASASCHI ALESSANDRO | CILLAROTO SALVATORE | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-4, 11-9 |
BONGINI ANDREA | CASASCHI ALESSANDRO | 2-3 | 11-8, 11-6, 6-11, 7-11, 2-11 |
TEATINO ANGELO | CILLAROTO SALVATORE | 1-3 | 4-11, 8-11, 11-3, 5-11 |
CILLAROTO SALVATORE | BONGINI ANDREA | 0-3 | 10-12, 1-11, 6-11 |
TEATINO ANGELO | CASASCHI ALESSANDRO | 2-3 | 11-9, 14-12, 11-13, 2-11, 10-12 |
Classifica girone 19 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | CASASCHI ALESSANDRO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | BONGINI ANDREA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | CILLAROTO SALVATORE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | TEATINO ANGELO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 20 | Risultati | ||
DI MARINO ALESSANDRO | POCOROBBA SIMONE | 3-0 | 11-5, 13-11, 11-4 |
OYEBODE OLUFEMI MICHAEL | GIANNINI FRANCESCO | 3-1 | 6-11, 11-2, 11-6, 11-3 |
DI MARINO ALESSANDRO | OYEBODE OLUFEMI MICHAEL | 0-3 | 8-11, 5-11, 9-11 |
POCOROBBA SIMONE | GIANNINI FRANCESCO | 1-3 | 7-11, 11-7, 5-11, 9-11 |
GIANNINI FRANCESCO | DI MARINO ALESSANDRO | 0-3 | 6-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
POCOROBBA SIMONE | OYEBODE OLUFEMI MICHAEL | 1-3 | 9-11, 12-10, 6-11, 4-11 |
Classifica girone 20 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | OYEBODE OLUFEMI MICHAEL | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | DI MARINO ALESSANDRO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | GIANNINI FRANCESCO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | POCOROBBA SIMONE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 21 | Risultati | ||
TALOCCO MARCO | FACINI JACOPO | 1-3 | 6-11, 11-5, 8-11, 8-11 |
PICCOLIN JORDY | MALPASSI RICCARDO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
TALOCCO MARCO | PICCOLIN JORDY | 3-1 | 12-14, 11-9, 11-6, 11-2 |
FACINI JACOPO | MALPASSI RICCARDO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
MALPASSI RICCARDO | TALOCCO MARCO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
FACINI JACOPO | PICCOLIN JORDY | 1-3 | 8-11, 13-11, 14-16, 3-11 |
Classifica girone 21 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | TALOCCO MARCO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +9 | 1.000 | 1.130 | 1.000 |
2 | FACINI JACOPO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1.000 | 0.927 | 1.000 |
3 | MALPASSI RICCARDO | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | PICCOLIN JORDY | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1.000 | 0.964 | 1.000 |
Incontri girone 22 | Risultati | ||
GUERRINI STEFANO | MARGARONE SALVATORE | 3-1 | 11-4, 13-11, 9-11, 12-10 |
CURCIO STEFANO | CASINI RENATO | 3-2 | 16-14, 7-11, 11-6, 11-13, 11-3 |
GUERRINI STEFANO | CURCIO STEFANO | 3-1 | 3-11, 11-4, 11-7, 11-6 |
MARGARONE SALVATORE | CASINI RENATO | 3-2 | 8-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-6, 11-7 |
CASINI RENATO | GUERRINI STEFANO | 0-3 | 9-11, 5-11, 9-11 |
MARGARONE SALVATORE | CURCIO STEFANO | 3-0 | 11-9, 16-14, 11-6 |
Classifica girone 22 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | GUERRINI STEFANO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | MARGARONE SALVATORE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | CURCIO STEFANO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | CASINI RENATO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 23 | Risultati | ||
SORACI ALESSANDRO | RACCA PAOLO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-3, 11-4 |
MARCATO LUCA | TESSARI ROBERTO | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-5, 11-5 |
SORACI ALESSANDRO | MARCATO LUCA | 3-2 | 6-11, 4-11, 11-4, 12-10, 11-6 |
RACCA PAOLO | TESSARI ROBERTO | 1-3 | 9-11, 11-6, 7-11, 12-14 |
TESSARI ROBERTO | SORACI ALESSANDRO | 1-3 | 17-15, 9-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
RACCA PAOLO | MARCATO LUCA | 0-3 | 4-11, 8-11, 6-11 |
Classifica girone 23 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | SORACI ALESSANDRO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | MARCATO LUCA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | TESSARI ROBERTO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | RACCA PAOLO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 24 | Risultati | ||
CAPRI' GIOVANNI | VITERBO FEDERICO | 3-1 | 11-8, 4-11, 11-7, 11-9 |
GAMMONE DAVIDE | ESPOSITO BRUNO | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 |
CAPRI' GIOVANNI | GAMMONE DAVIDE | 0-3 | 7-11, 3-11, 6-11 |
VITERBO FEDERICO | ESPOSITO BRUNO | 3-2 | 12-14, 11-8, 11-6, 9-11, 11-8 |
ESPOSITO BRUNO | CAPRI' GIOVANNI | 0-3 | 6-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
VITERBO FEDERICO | GAMMONE DAVIDE | 1-3 | 11-3, 9-11, 5-11, 12-14 |
Classifica girone 24 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | GAMMONE DAVIDE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CAPRI' GIOVANNI | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | VITERBO FEDERICO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ESPOSITO BRUNO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |