Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
BARCHIESI GABRIELE | MUTTI LEONARDO | 0-3 | 3-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
MUTTI LEONARDO | POZZETTI ENRICO | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-4, 11-4 |
POZZETTI ENRICO | BARCHIESI GABRIELE | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-8, 13-11 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | MUTTI LEONARDO | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | POZZETTI ENRICO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BARCHIESI GABRIELE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
SINIGAGLIA ANDREA | BACIOCCHI ALESSANDRO | 0-3 | 3-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
BACIOCCHI ALESSANDRO | ROSSI LORENZO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-3, 12-10 |
ROSSI LORENZO | SINIGAGLIA ANDREA | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-4, 11-9 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BACIOCCHI ALESSANDRO | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | ROSSI LORENZO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | SINIGAGLIA ANDREA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
MASSARELLI MAURIZIO | GUERCIO LORENZO | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-4, 11-4 |
CECCHETTI TOMMASO | SCALICI LORENZO | 3-1 | 11-6, 7-11, 11-8, 11-7 |
MASSARELLI MAURIZIO | CECCHETTI TOMMASO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-4, 11-6 |
GUERCIO LORENZO | SCALICI LORENZO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-4, 11-8 |
SCALICI LORENZO | MASSARELLI MAURIZIO | 0-3 | 6-11, 3-11, 4-11 |
GUERCIO LORENZO | CECCHETTI TOMMASO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-7, 11-7 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | MASSARELLI MAURIZIO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | GUERCIO LORENZO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | CECCHETTI TOMMASO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | SCALICI LORENZO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
PICCOLIN JORDY | BURZESE GIANLUCA | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-6, 11-7 |
ANELLI FILIPPO | DI MAGGIO DARIO | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-1, 11-7 |
PICCOLIN JORDY | ANELLI FILIPPO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-6, 11-5 |
BURZESE GIANLUCA | DI MAGGIO DARIO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-6, 11-6 |
DI MAGGIO DARIO | PICCOLIN JORDY | 0-3 | 5-11, 8-11, 7-11 |
BURZESE GIANLUCA | ANELLI FILIPPO | 0-3 | 8-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PICCOLIN JORDY | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | ANELLI FILIPPO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BURZESE GIANLUCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | DI MAGGIO DARIO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
MARCATO LUCA | CERZA SIMONE | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-7, 11-8 |
ROMANO MATTIA | CADDEO ROBERTO | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-6, 11-5 |
MARCATO LUCA | ROMANO MATTIA | 3-1 | 11-7, 11-8, 6-11, 11-8 |
CERZA SIMONE | CADDEO ROBERTO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-4, 11-5 |
CADDEO ROBERTO | MARCATO LUCA | 0-3 | 5-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
CERZA SIMONE | ROMANO MATTIA | 3-1 | 3-11, 11-5, 11-8, 12-10 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | MARCATO LUCA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CERZA SIMONE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | ROMANO MATTIA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | CADDEO ROBERTO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
LORETO DARIO | MILZA LEONARDO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-3, 11-9 |
MARCHESE FILIPPO | MATTINIZIOLI MARCO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-4, 11-2 |
LORETO DARIO | MARCHESE FILIPPO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-4, 11-5 |
MILZA LEONARDO | MATTINIZIOLI MARCO | 3-1 | 7-11, 11-7, 11-2, 11-3 |
MATTINIZIOLI MARCO | LORETO DARIO | 0-3 | 6-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
MILZA LEONARDO | MARCHESE FILIPPO | 1-3 | 5-11, 10-12, 11-9, 6-11 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | LORETO DARIO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | MARCHESE FILIPPO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | MILZA LEONARDO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | MATTINIZIOLI MARCO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
VICARIO GABRIELE | CECCHINI DAVIDE | 3-1 | 11-5, 7-11, 11-3, 11-7 |
VASTA EMANUELE | BRASSOLI LORENZO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-6, 11-7 |
VICARIO GABRIELE | VASTA EMANUELE | 3-0 | 13-11, 11-5, 11-9 |
CECCHINI DAVIDE | BRASSOLI LORENZO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-3, 11-8 |
BRASSOLI LORENZO | VICARIO GABRIELE | 0-3 | 5-11, 3-11, 4-11 |
CECCHINI DAVIDE | VASTA EMANUELE | 1-3 | 11-4, 1-11, 3-11, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | VICARIO GABRIELE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | VASTA EMANUELE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | CECCHINI DAVIDE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | BRASSOLI LORENZO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
ZAKARYAN LEVON | YANG JIAQI | 3-2 | 14-12, 8-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-6 |
OLIVERO GIULIO | D'AMATO PAOLO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-3, 11-6 |
ZAKARYAN LEVON | OLIVERO GIULIO | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-9, 11-9 |
YANG JIAQI | D'AMATO PAOLO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-6, 11-6 |
D'AMATO PAOLO | ZAKARYAN LEVON | 0-3 | 2-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
YANG JIAQI | OLIVERO GIULIO | 1-3 | 11-8, 8-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | ZAKARYAN LEVON | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | OLIVERO GIULIO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | YANG JIAQI | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | D'AMATO PAOLO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 9 | Risultati | ||
APPOLLONI NICOLO' | PEZZINI MAICOL | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-5, 11-9 |
BACCHELLI FEDERICO | CAPELLUA CRISTIAN | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-7, 11-4 |
APPOLLONI NICOLO' | BACCHELLI FEDERICO | 3-1 | 11-8, 6-11, 11-7, 13-11 |
PEZZINI MAICOL | CAPELLUA CRISTIAN | 3-1 | 11-6, 4-11, 11-4, 11-1 |
CAPELLUA CRISTIAN | APPOLLONI NICOLO' | 0-3 | 7-11, 6-11, 3-11 |
PEZZINI MAICOL | BACCHELLI FEDERICO | 1-3 | 6-11, 5-11, 11-4, 5-11 |
Classifica girone 9 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | APPOLLONI NICOLO' | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2 | BACCHELLI FEDERICO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -1 | -2 | -4 | 0.333 | 0.902 | 0.000 |
3 | PEZZINI MAICOL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | +1 | +2 | +15 | 3.000 | 1.682 | +inf. |
4 | CAPELLUA CRISTIAN | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 10 | Risultati | ||
CERQUIGLINI MATTIA | BOSETTI LORENZO | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-7, 11-3 |
BONDIOLI ANDREA | ROSSI GIOVANNI | 3-1 | 5-11, 11-6, 12-10, 11-4 |
CERQUIGLINI MATTIA | BONDIOLI ANDREA | 3-1 | 13-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-8 |
BOSETTI LORENZO | ROSSI GIOVANNI | 3-0 | 11-8, 13-11, 11-6 |
ROSSI GIOVANNI | CERQUIGLINI MATTIA | 0-3 | 6-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
BOSETTI LORENZO | BONDIOLI ANDREA | 0-3 | 5-11, 4-11, 6-11 |
Classifica girone 10 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | CERQUIGLINI MATTIA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | BONDIOLI ANDREA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BOSETTI LORENZO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ROSSI GIOVANNI | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 11 | Risultati | ||
CANDELORI MICHELE | KERSCHBAUMER STEFAN | 1-3 | 1-11, 11-13, 11-7, 7-11 |
GUARNIERI ALESSANDRO | STUPIC ALEKSA | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-7, 15-13 |
CANDELORI MICHELE | GUARNIERI ALESSANDRO | 0-3 | 7-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
KERSCHBAUMER STEFAN | STUPIC ALEKSA | 3-1 | 11-6, 3-11, 11-8, 11-4 |
STUPIC ALEKSA | CANDELORI MICHELE | 0-3 | 12-14, 5-11, 5-11 |
KERSCHBAUMER STEFAN | GUARNIERI ALESSANDRO | 0-3 | 8-11, 10-12, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 11 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | GUARNIERI ALESSANDRO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | KERSCHBAUMER STEFAN | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | CANDELORI MICHELE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | STUPIC ALEKSA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 12 | Risultati | ||
GEREVINI DAVIDE | ENDRIZZI LEONARDO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-8, 11-7 |
VALCARENGHI MARCO | CHINAGLIA MARCO | 3-1 | 11-6, 7-11, 11-7, 11-8 |
GEREVINI DAVIDE | VALCARENGHI MARCO | 2-3 | 11-7, 11-8, 15-17, 9-11, 11-13 |
ENDRIZZI LEONARDO | CHINAGLIA MARCO | 1-3 | 8-11, 11-1, 7-11, 9-11 |
CHINAGLIA MARCO | GEREVINI DAVIDE | 2-3 | 11-6, 11-8, 7-11, 11-13, 8-11 |
ENDRIZZI LEONARDO | VALCARENGHI MARCO | 2-3 | 9-11, 11-8, 5-11, 12-10, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 12 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | VALCARENGHI MARCO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | GEREVINI DAVIDE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | CHINAGLIA MARCO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ENDRIZZI LEONARDO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 13 | Risultati | ||
EYMARD VIRGILE | DEGUIDI FEDERICO | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-8, 11-9 |
CELLI DANILO | SPINELLI SIMONE | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-9, 11-8 |
EYMARD VIRGILE | CELLI DANILO | 1-3 | 11-13, 9-11, 11-8, 11-13 |
DEGUIDI FEDERICO | SPINELLI SIMONE | 2-3 | 11-8, 9-11, 10-12, 11-9, 6-11 |
SPINELLI SIMONE | EYMARD VIRGILE | 2-3 | 3-11, 17-19, 12-10, 14-12, 7-11 |
DEGUIDI FEDERICO | CELLI DANILO | 1-3 | 8-11, 5-11, 11-7, 5-11 |
Classifica girone 13 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | CELLI DANILO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | EYMARD VIRGILE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | SPINELLI SIMONE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | DEGUIDI FEDERICO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 14 | Risultati | ||
VERATI LUCA | VOLPI DANIELE | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-6, 11-3 |
BECCHETTI LORENZO FILIPPO | GALLO ANDREA | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
VERATI LUCA | BECCHETTI LORENZO FILIPPO | 2-3 | 11-5, 5-11, 10-12, 11-1, 6-11 |
VOLPI DANIELE | GALLO ANDREA | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
GALLO ANDREA | VERATI LUCA | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
VOLPI DANIELE | BECCHETTI LORENZO FILIPPO | 1-3 | 7-11, 8-11, 13-11, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 14 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BECCHETTI LORENZO FILIPPO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | VERATI LUCA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | VOLPI DANIELE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | GALLO ANDREA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 15 | Risultati | ||
CHIORRI COSTANTINOS | CITERA ALBERTO | 3-1 | 12-10, 5-11, 11-7, 11-3 |
MILLO ALESSANDRO | ORSI MARKUS | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-5, 11-8 |
CHIORRI COSTANTINOS | MILLO ALESSANDRO | 3-1 | 11-6, 11-9, 8-11, 11-8 |
CITERA ALBERTO | ORSI MARKUS | 0-3 | 7-11, 11-13, 9-11 |
ORSI MARKUS | CHIORRI COSTANTINOS | 0-3 | 6-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
CITERA ALBERTO | MILLO ALESSANDRO | 0-3 | 8-11, 6-11, 5-11 |
Classifica girone 15 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | CHIORRI COSTANTINOS | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | MILLO ALESSANDRO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | ORSI MARKUS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | CITERA ALBERTO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |