Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
VENDRAMINI FRANCESCO | PINTO DANIELE | 0-3 | 2-11, 0-11, 2-11 |
PINTO DANIELE | GHIZZONI BISHAL | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-3, 11-2 |
GHIZZONI BISHAL | VENDRAMINI FRANCESCO | 3-2 | 11-3, 7-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-8 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PINTO DANIELE | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | GHIZZONI BISHAL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | VENDRAMINI FRANCESCO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
ROMANO GREGORIO | BRESSAN LUCA | 0-3 | 5-11, 2-11, 2-11 |
BRESSAN LUCA | MUNDO FRANCESCO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-5, 12-10 |
MUNDO FRANCESCO | ROMANO GREGORIO | 2-3 | 11-7, 9-11, 3-11, 13-11, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BRESSAN LUCA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | ROMANO GREGORIO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | MUNDO FRANCESCO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
LONGATO SIMONE | PUPPO ENRICO | 1-3 | 11-5, 7-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
PUPPO ENRICO | PICHLER LUKAS | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-4, 11-7 |
PICHLER LUKAS | LONGATO SIMONE | 3-1 | 11-8, 15-13, 7-11, 12-10 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PUPPO ENRICO | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PICHLER LUKAS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | LONGATO SIMONE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
BONETTI ELIA | STEFANELLI ALESSANDRO | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-6, 11-4 |
RIZZO ALESSIO | MARANGOTTO MATTEO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-8, 11-7 |
BONETTI ELIA | RIZZO ALESSIO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-4, 11-7 |
STEFANELLI ALESSANDRO | MARANGOTTO MATTEO | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-4, 11-2 |
MARANGOTTO MATTEO | BONETTI ELIA | 0-3 | 2-11, 2-11, 8-11 |
STEFANELLI ALESSANDRO | RIZZO ALESSIO | 2-3 | 11-9, 9-11, 3-11, 11-8, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BONETTI ELIA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | RIZZO ALESSIO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | STEFANELLI ALESSANDRO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | MARANGOTTO MATTEO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
FRIGIOLINI NICHOLAS | ARA FRANCESCO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-5, 11-5 |
PINATO BRUNO | DALLAGO LUCA | 3-0 | 11-0, 11-3, 11-4 |
FRIGIOLINI NICHOLAS | PINATO BRUNO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-6, 11-8 |
ARA FRANCESCO | DALLAGO LUCA | 2-3 | 11-7, 7-11, 11-5, 5-11, 11-13 |
DALLAGO LUCA | FRIGIOLINI NICHOLAS | 1-3 | 6-11, 12-10, 7-11, 4-11 |
ARA FRANCESCO | PINATO BRUNO | 2-3 | 11-5, 7-11, 11-3, 5-11, 4-11 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | FRIGIOLINI NICHOLAS | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PINATO BRUNO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | DALLAGO LUCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ARA FRANCESCO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
PEZZI DANIELE | STIBIEL ALESSIO | 3-1 | 11-9, 13-11, 10-12, 11-5 |
CORAZZA ANDREA | DOMENICHINI MARCO | 3-0 | 14-12, 11-7, 11-8 |
PEZZI DANIELE | CORAZZA ANDREA | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-8, 11-3 |
STIBIEL ALESSIO | DOMENICHINI MARCO | 3-2 | 3-11, 11-3, 8-11, 13-11, 11-3 |
DOMENICHINI MARCO | PEZZI DANIELE | 0-3 | 4-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
STIBIEL ALESSIO | CORAZZA ANDREA | 1-3 | 11-7, 7-11, 12-14, 4-11 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PEZZI DANIELE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CORAZZA ANDREA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | STIBIEL ALESSIO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | DOMENICHINI MARCO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
PIZZI ALESSANDRO | INTRONA ALESSANDRO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-3, 11-7 |
BUCCOLI MICHELE | GIARDI FEDERICO | 3-0 | 13-11, 11-7, 11-9 |
PIZZI ALESSANDRO | BUCCOLI MICHELE | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-9, 11-6 |
INTRONA ALESSANDRO | GIARDI FEDERICO | 2-3 | 12-10, 4-11, 5-11, 11-7, 9-11 |
GIARDI FEDERICO | PIZZI ALESSANDRO | 0-3 | 10-12, 8-11, 4-11 |
INTRONA ALESSANDRO | BUCCOLI MICHELE | 0-3 | 6-11, 9-11, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PIZZI ALESSANDRO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | BUCCOLI MICHELE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | GIARDI FEDERICO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | INTRONA ALESSANDRO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
GAYBAKYAN EMANUEL RUBENOV | GALLINO PAOLO | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-3, 11-7 |
GIORGI ANDREA | ENDERLE FABIAN | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-6, 11-6 |
GAYBAKYAN EMANUEL RUBENOV | GIORGI ANDREA | 2-3 | 6-11, 11-3, 8-11, 11-7, 9-11 |
GALLINO PAOLO | ENDERLE FABIAN | 3-2 | 5-11, 11-5, 11-8, 8-11, 11-9 |
ENDERLE FABIAN | GAYBAKYAN EMANUEL RUBENOV | 0-3 | 4-11, 2-11, 4-11 |
GALLINO PAOLO | GIORGI ANDREA | 1-3 | 11-9, 6-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | GIORGI ANDREA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | GAYBAKYAN EMANUEL RUBENOV | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | GALLINO PAOLO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ENDERLE FABIAN | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 9 | Risultati | ||
PACE LEONARDO | BIANCHIN ALESSANDRO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
PISCHIUTTI MASSIMO | OTELLI SEFANO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-3, 11-5 |
PACE LEONARDO | PISCHIUTTI MASSIMO | 2-3 | 13-11, 13-11, 3-11, 9-11, 8-11 |
BIANCHIN ALESSANDRO | OTELLI SEFANO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
OTELLI SEFANO | PACE LEONARDO | 0-3 | 1-11, 2-11, 4-11 |
BIANCHIN ALESSANDRO | PISCHIUTTI MASSIMO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Classifica girone 9 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PISCHIUTTI MASSIMO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PACE LEONARDO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | OTELLI SEFANO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | BIANCHIN ALESSANDRO | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 10 | Risultati | ||
CERZA MATTEO | GHIGINO MIRCO | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-3, 11-3 |
PARMA ROBERTO | PILOTTI MATTEO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-6, 11-9 |
CERZA MATTEO | PARMA ROBERTO | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-7, 12-10 |
GHIGINO MIRCO | PILOTTI MATTEO | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-2, 11-5 |
PILOTTI MATTEO | CERZA MATTEO | 0-3 | 2-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
GHIGINO MIRCO | PARMA ROBERTO | 0-3 | 8-11, 1-11, 4-11 |
Classifica girone 10 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | CERZA MATTEO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PARMA ROBERTO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | GHIGINO MIRCO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | PILOTTI MATTEO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 11 | Risultati | ||
CREMENTE EDOARDO | MUCCIOLI DAVIDE | 3-0 | 11-6, 12-10, 11-4 |
BERTOLINI ERIC | RAVAZZOLO FEDERICO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-4, 11-4 |
CREMENTE EDOARDO | BERTOLINI ERIC | 3-1 | 14-16, 11-8, 11-4, 11-8 |
MUCCIOLI DAVIDE | RAVAZZOLO FEDERICO | 3-1 | 11-13, 11-7, 11-3, 11-7 |
RAVAZZOLO FEDERICO | CREMENTE EDOARDO | 0-3 | 4-11, 7-11, 2-11 |
MUCCIOLI DAVIDE | BERTOLINI ERIC | 0-3 | 8-11, 2-11, 6-11 |
Classifica girone 11 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | CREMENTE EDOARDO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | BERTOLINI ERIC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | MUCCIOLI DAVIDE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | RAVAZZOLO FEDERICO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 12 | Risultati | ||
IZZO MICHELE | FERRERO DAVIDE | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-8, 11-5 |
GALLI LORENZO | TRAPLETTI FAUSTO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-5, 11-6 |
IZZO MICHELE | GALLI LORENZO | 1-3 | 8-11, 7-11, 11-5, 6-11 |
FERRERO DAVIDE | TRAPLETTI FAUSTO | 3-1 | 11-9, 5-11, 11-3, 11-3 |
TRAPLETTI FAUSTO | IZZO MICHELE | 0-3 | 7-11, 8-11, 7-11 |
FERRERO DAVIDE | GALLI LORENZO | 0-3 | 7-11, 10-12, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 12 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | GALLI LORENZO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | IZZO MICHELE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | FERRERO DAVIDE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | TRAPLETTI FAUSTO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 13 | Risultati | ||
PAOLETTI ANDREA | SEGNAN PATRICK | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
ROSSI CLAUDIO | LODA PIETRO | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-0, 11-7 |
PAOLETTI ANDREA | ROSSI CLAUDIO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
SEGNAN PATRICK | LODA PIETRO | 1-3 | 8-11, 11-7, 9-11, 3-11 |
LODA PIETRO | PAOLETTI ANDREA | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
SEGNAN PATRICK | ROSSI CLAUDIO | 0-3 | 3-11, 6-11, 4-11 |
Classifica girone 13 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | ROSSI CLAUDIO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | LODA PIETRO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | SEGNAN PATRICK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | PAOLETTI ANDREA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |