Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
PUGLISI MARCELLO | DI FIORE NICOLA | 0-3 | 5-11, 6-11, 9-11 |
DI FIORE NICOLA | GUSMINI DAVIDE | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-4, 11-7 |
GUSMINI DAVIDE | PUGLISI MARCELLO | 2-3 | 11-6, 9-11, 11-4, 8-11, 8-11 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | DI FIORE NICOLA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PUGLISI MARCELLO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | GUSMINI DAVIDE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
TESTIERA CONCETTO | SINIGAGLIA MARCO | 1-3 | 11-9, 6-11, 7-11, 9-11 |
SINIGAGLIA MARCO | GAMMONE ALESSANDRO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-7, 11-4 |
GAMMONE ALESSANDRO | TESTIERA CONCETTO | 2-3 | 8-11, 11-4, 9-11, 11-6, 8-11 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | SINIGAGLIA MARCO | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | TESTIERA CONCETTO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | GAMMONE ALESSANDRO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
PAVAN FEDERICO | COLANTONI FRANCESCO | 1-3 | 9-11, 10-12, 11-7, 8-11 |
PUGLISI FABRIZIO | ZAKARYAN LEVON | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
PAVAN FEDERICO | PUGLISI FABRIZIO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
COLANTONI FRANCESCO | ZAKARYAN LEVON | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-4, 11-9 |
ZAKARYAN LEVON | PAVAN FEDERICO | 0-3 | 8-11, 8-11, 9-11 |
COLANTONI FRANCESCO | PUGLISI FABRIZIO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | COLANTONI FRANCESCO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PAVAN FEDERICO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | ZAKARYAN LEVON | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | PUGLISI FABRIZIO | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
TATULLI FRIZZO ANTONIO | SABATINO DARIO | 3-1 | 11-2, 7-11, 11-7, 11-7 |
FONTANA ROBERTO | SERPE ANDREA | 3-1 | 9-11, 11-6, 11-5, 11-6 |
TATULLI FRIZZO ANTONIO | FONTANA ROBERTO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-5, 11-7 |
SABATINO DARIO | SERPE ANDREA | 3-2 | 11-7, 6-11, 9-11, 12-10, 11-7 |
SERPE ANDREA | TATULLI FRIZZO ANTONIO | 0-3 | 8-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
SABATINO DARIO | FONTANA ROBERTO | 2-3 | 11-4, 7-11, 11-5, 6-11, 6-11 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | TATULLI FRIZZO ANTONIO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FONTANA ROBERTO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | SABATINO DARIO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | SERPE ANDREA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
MARGARONE ALBERTO | GALDIERI MATTIA | 3-2 | 10-12, 11-8, 11-6, 9-11, 11-9 |
CURCIO STEFANO | INCARDONA PAOLO | 3-1 | 11-8, 9-11, 11-9, 11-9 |
MARGARONE ALBERTO | CURCIO STEFANO | 3-1 | 7-11, 11-1, 11-7, 11-9 |
GALDIERI MATTIA | INCARDONA PAOLO | 3-1 | 12-10, 8-11, 11-6, 11-5 |
INCARDONA PAOLO | MARGARONE ALBERTO | 1-3 | 12-10, 4-11, 5-11, 9-11 |
GALDIERI MATTIA | CURCIO STEFANO | 2-3 | 11-7, 13-11, 9-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | MARGARONE ALBERTO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CURCIO STEFANO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | GALDIERI MATTIA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | INCARDONA PAOLO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
SANZIO VINCENZO DARIO | MONCADA SALVATORE MANUEL | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-6, 11-6 |
RUSCELLI ALESSANDRO | PALUMMO MARCO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
SANZIO VINCENZO DARIO | RUSCELLI ALESSANDRO | 2-3 | 11-8, 9-11, 3-11, 11-5, 9-11 |
MONCADA SALVATORE MANUEL | PALUMMO MARCO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
PALUMMO MARCO | SANZIO VINCENZO DARIO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
MONCADA SALVATORE MANUEL | RUSCELLI ALESSANDRO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-5, 11-8 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | SANZIO VINCENZO DARIO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +2 | +11 | 1.667 | 1.169 | 1.000 |
2 | MONCADA SALVATORE MANUEL | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 |
3 | RUSCELLI ALESSANDRO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -2 | -11 | 0.600 | 0.855 | 1.000 |
4 | PALUMMO MARCO | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
BACIOCCHI ALESSANDRO | VALENTE VITO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-9, 11-9 |
GUERRINI FEDERICO | IOZZI PIETRO | 3-2 | 10-12, 11-9, 10-12, 12-10, 11-9 |
BACIOCCHI ALESSANDRO | GUERRINI FEDERICO | 3-1 | 13-15, 11-4, 11-4, 11-5 |
VALENTE VITO | IOZZI PIETRO | 3-2 | 10-12, 17-15, 11-8, 9-11, 11-8 |
IOZZI PIETRO | BACIOCCHI ALESSANDRO | 0-3 | 4-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
VALENTE VITO | GUERRINI FEDERICO | 2-3 | 10-12, 10-12, 11-6, 14-12, 6-11 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BACIOCCHI ALESSANDRO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | GUERRINI FEDERICO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | VALENTE VITO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | IOZZI PIETRO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
ROCCA LUIGI | CHIORRI ALEXANDROS | 3-1 | 11-4, 11-4, 7-11, 11-7 |
CAPRI' GIOVANNI | BOZZA CARLO | 3-2 | 11-9, 6-11, 8-11, 11-6, 11-9 |
ROCCA LUIGI | CAPRI' GIOVANNI | 3-1 | 8-11, 11-5, 12-10, 11-6 |
CHIORRI ALEXANDROS | BOZZA CARLO | 1-3 | 7-11, 11-5, 9-11, 4-11 |
BOZZA CARLO | ROCCA LUIGI | 2-3 | 7-11, 11-9, 11-9, 6-11, 3-11 |
CHIORRI ALEXANDROS | CAPRI' GIOVANNI | 0-3 | 5-11, 13-15, 10-12 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | ROCCA LUIGI | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CAPRI' GIOVANNI | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BOZZA CARLO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | CHIORRI ALEXANDROS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 9 | Risultati | ||
SABATINO DANIELE | LORETO DARIO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-2, 11-9 |
GAMMONE DAVIDE | CERQUIGLINI MATTIA | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-9, 11-7 |
SABATINO DANIELE | GAMMONE DAVIDE | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-8, 11-6 |
LORETO DARIO | CERQUIGLINI MATTIA | 2-3 | 11-3, 11-13, 11-9, 4-11, 5-11 |
CERQUIGLINI MATTIA | SABATINO DANIELE | 1-3 | 5-11, 11-8, 2-11, 2-11 |
LORETO DARIO | GAMMONE DAVIDE | 2-3 | 11-5, 6-11, 6-11, 12-10, 3-11 |
Classifica girone 9 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | SABATINO DANIELE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | GAMMONE DAVIDE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | CERQUIGLINI MATTIA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | LORETO DARIO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 10 | Risultati | ||
SORACI ALESSANDRO | PALLADINO GERARDO | 3-1 | 9-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-4 |
DE TULLIO MARCO | DE BARI ANTONIO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-4, 11-6 |
SORACI ALESSANDRO | DE TULLIO MARCO | 3-1 | 10-12, 11-3, 11-6, 11-9 |
PALLADINO GERARDO | DE BARI ANTONIO | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-7, 11-7 |
DE BARI ANTONIO | SORACI ALESSANDRO | 0-3 | 11-13, 3-11, 9-11 |
PALLADINO GERARDO | DE TULLIO MARCO | 2-3 | 13-11, 11-9, 7-11, 8-11, 5-11 |
Classifica girone 10 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | SORACI ALESSANDRO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | DE TULLIO MARCO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | PALLADINO GERARDO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | DE BARI ANTONIO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 11 | Risultati | ||
BACIOCCHI FEDERICO | DI SILVIO FABIO | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-8, 11-5 |
SANVITALE PASQUALE | CANDELORI MICHELE | 3-1 | 4-11, 11-6, 11-4, 11-2 |
BACIOCCHI FEDERICO | SANVITALE PASQUALE | 1-3 | 13-15, 12-10, 5-11, 6-11 |
DI SILVIO FABIO | CANDELORI MICHELE | 3-1 | 11-3, 6-11, 11-5, 11-5 |
CANDELORI MICHELE | BACIOCCHI FEDERICO | 0-3 | 11-13, 7-11, 8-11 |
DI SILVIO FABIO | SANVITALE PASQUALE | 3-1 | 11-7, 12-10, 7-11, 11-8 |
Classifica girone 11 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BACIOCCHI FEDERICO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +1 | +2 | 1.333 | 1.030 | 1.000 |
2 | SANVITALE PASQUALE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +6 | 1.000 | 1.078 | 1.000 |
3 | DI SILVIO FABIO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -1 | -8 | 0.750 | 0.884 | 1.000 |
4 | CANDELORI MICHELE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 12 | Risultati | ||
GIARDINA UMBERTO | GIORGIONE GIOVANNI | 3-1 | 11-8, 11-9, 8-11, 11-6 |
MINERVINI GEROLAMO ROBERTO | CAPRI' STEFANO | 3-1 | 11-6, 9-11, 11-5, 11-7 |
GIARDINA UMBERTO | MINERVINI GEROLAMO ROBERTO | 2-3 | 6-11, 8-11, 11-8, 13-11, 9-11 |
GIORGIONE GIOVANNI | CAPRI' STEFANO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-8, 11-4 |
CAPRI' STEFANO | GIARDINA UMBERTO | 0-3 | 5-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
GIORGIONE GIOVANNI | MINERVINI GEROLAMO ROBERTO | 0-3 | 10-12, 9-11, 8-11 |
Classifica girone 12 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | MINERVINI GEROLAMO ROBERTO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | GIARDINA UMBERTO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | GIORGIONE GIOVANNI | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | CAPRI' STEFANO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 13 | Risultati | ||
CONCIAURO ROCCO | MASTROBERTI GIANLUCA | 3-0 | 13-11, 11-6, 11-2 |
GIULIANI FILIPPO | MONETA GIACOMO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
CONCIAURO ROCCO | GIULIANI FILIPPO | 3-2 | 7-11, 11-6, 11-3, 8-11, 11-9 |
MASTROBERTI GIANLUCA | MONETA GIACOMO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
MONETA GIACOMO | CONCIAURO ROCCO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
MASTROBERTI GIANLUCA | GIULIANI FILIPPO | 0-3 | 7-11, 9-11, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 13 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | CONCIAURO ROCCO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | GIULIANI FILIPPO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | MASTROBERTI GIANLUCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | MONETA GIACOMO | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 14 | Risultati | ||
MASSARELLI MAURIZIO | BERARDI MATTIA | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-8, 12-10 |
GUERRINI STEFANO | ARCIGLI MARCELLO | 3-2 | 12-10, 11-8, 8-11, 8-11, 11-7 |
MASSARELLI MAURIZIO | GUERRINI STEFANO | 3-2 | 3-11, 11-2, 9-11, 11-5, 11-5 |
BERARDI MATTIA | ARCIGLI MARCELLO | 0-3 | 9-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
ARCIGLI MARCELLO | MASSARELLI MAURIZIO | 0-3 | 3-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
BERARDI MATTIA | GUERRINI STEFANO | 2-3 | 11-9, 12-14, 1-11, 11-6, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 14 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | MASSARELLI MAURIZIO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | GUERRINI STEFANO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | ARCIGLI MARCELLO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | BERARDI MATTIA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 15 | Risultati | ||
TALOCCO MARCO | APPOLLONI NICOLO' | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-8, 11-6 |
DI MARINO ALESSANDRO | QUARTUCCIO GIUSEPPE | 3-0 | 11-9, 14-12, 11-7 |
TALOCCO MARCO | DI MARINO ALESSANDRO | 2-3 | 11-13, 11-4, 9-11, 13-11, 7-11 |
APPOLLONI NICOLO' | QUARTUCCIO GIUSEPPE | 3-0 | 11-8, 12-10, 11-6 |
QUARTUCCIO GIUSEPPE | TALOCCO MARCO | 1-3 | 11-5, 8-11, 6-11, 6-11 |
APPOLLONI NICOLO' | DI MARINO ALESSANDRO | 3-1 | 11-4, 8-11, 12-10, 11-2 |
Classifica girone 15 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | TALOCCO MARCO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +2 | +15 | 1.667 | 1.217 | 1.000 |
2 | DI MARINO ALESSANDRO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -1 | -16 | 0.800 | 0.828 | 1.000 |
3 | APPOLLONI NICOLO' | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -1 | +1 | 0.750 | 1.017 | 1.000 |
4 | QUARTUCCIO GIUSEPPE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |