Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
CREMENTE EDOARDO | BONO GIUSEPPE | 1-3 | 11-7, 8-11, 10-12, 7-11 |
BONO GIUSEPPE | VALCARENGHI MARCO | 3-2 | 10-12, 9-11, 12-10, 11-4, 11-5 |
VALCARENGHI MARCO | CREMENTE EDOARDO | 2-3 | 7-11, 11-9, 11-6, 10-12, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BONO GIUSEPPE | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CREMENTE EDOARDO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | VALCARENGHI MARCO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
MITTICA GIANDOMENICO | LAGORIO EMILIANO | 2-3 | 6-11, 9-11, 14-12, 11-5, 6-11 |
LAGORIO EMILIANO | CRETELLA GIUSEPPE | 3-2 | 11-8, 11-9, 2-11, 6-11, 11-9 |
CRETELLA GIUSEPPE | MITTICA GIANDOMENICO | 1-3 | 8-11, 11-9, 8-11, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | LAGORIO EMILIANO | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | MITTICA GIANDOMENICO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | CRETELLA GIUSEPPE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
TONELLATO GIULIO | RAFFAELLI JACOPO | 3-1 | 11-5, 7-11, 11-6, 11-5 |
ZANIBELLATO NICOLO' | GIULIANI SIMONE | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-4, 11-7 |
TONELLATO GIULIO | ZANIBELLATO NICOLO' | 3-1 | 9-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-5 |
RAFFAELLI JACOPO | GIULIANI SIMONE | 1-3 | 8-11, 7-11, 14-12, 3-11 |
GIULIANI SIMONE | TONELLATO GIULIO | 0-3 | 5-11, 10-12, 7-11 |
RAFFAELLI JACOPO | ZANIBELLATO NICOLO' | 1-3 | 8-11, 11-6, 9-11, 12-14 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | TONELLATO GIULIO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | ZANIBELLATO NICOLO' | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | GIULIANI SIMONE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | RAFFAELLI JACOPO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
PERRICONE FRANCESCO | MIRABELLA VITTORIO | 3-2 | 11-9, 9-11, 3-11, 14-12, 13-11 |
LORENZINI MAURO | FERRI MASSIMO | 2-3 | 7-11, 11-8, 11-5, 5-11, 6-11 |
PERRICONE FRANCESCO | LORENZINI MAURO | 3-2 | 11-6, 11-13, 13-11, 8-11, 11-9 |
MIRABELLA VITTORIO | FERRI MASSIMO | 0-3 | 6-11, 6-11, 9-11 |
FERRI MASSIMO | PERRICONE FRANCESCO | 0-3 | 5-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
MIRABELLA VITTORIO | LORENZINI MAURO | 3-1 | 11-8, 11-5, 7-11, 11-6 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PERRICONE FRANCESCO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FERRI MASSIMO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | MIRABELLA VITTORIO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | LORENZINI MAURO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
BETTIOL MAURIZIO | BAGNOLESI FRANCESCO | 2-3 | 11-4, 11-6, 6-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
SCOLARI ADRIANO | MAIETTI FLAVIO | 1-3 | 2-11, 9-11, 11-5, 6-11 |
BETTIOL MAURIZIO | SCOLARI ADRIANO | 2-3 | 11-8, 8-11, 2-11, 11-5, 9-11 |
BAGNOLESI FRANCESCO | MAIETTI FLAVIO | 3-2 | 7-11, 11-13, 11-6, 11-9, 11-9 |
MAIETTI FLAVIO | BETTIOL MAURIZIO | 0-3 | 7-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
BAGNOLESI FRANCESCO | SCOLARI ADRIANO | 3-1 | 11-3, 11-3, 14-16, 11-3 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BAGNOLESI FRANCESCO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | BETTIOL MAURIZIO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | +2 | +14 | 1.667 | 1.233 | 1.000 |
3 | SCOLARI ADRIANO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -1 | -5 | 0.800 | 0.937 | 1.000 |
4 | MAIETTI FLAVIO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -1 | -9 | 0.750 | 0.852 | 1.000 |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
GIOVANNINI SANDRO | PIGNA STEFANO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-8, 11-8 |
PUPPO ENRICO | TONIOLO FEDERICO | 3-1 | 8-11, 11-6, 11-5, 11-8 |
GIOVANNINI SANDRO | PUPPO ENRICO | 1-3 | 8-11, 7-11, 12-10, 3-11 |
PIGNA STEFANO | TONIOLO FEDERICO | 3-1 | 11-6, 11-9, 8-11, 11-9 |
TONIOLO FEDERICO | GIOVANNINI SANDRO | 3-0 | 11-9, 14-12, 11-9 |
PIGNA STEFANO | PUPPO ENRICO | 0-3 | 6-11, 3-11, 11-13 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PUPPO ENRICO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | TONIOLO FEDERICO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1.333 | 1.000 | 1.000 |
3 | GIOVANNINI SANDRO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +7 | 1.000 | 1.125 | 1.000 |
4 | PIGNA STEFANO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -1 | -7 | 0.750 | 0.897 | 1.000 |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
TESSARI ROBERTO | MUGELLINI ENRICO | 3-0 | 11-2, 12-10, 11-8 |
QUAGLIARINI ANDREA | CIAMPI CRISTIAN | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
TESSARI ROBERTO | QUAGLIARINI ANDREA | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
MUGELLINI ENRICO | CIAMPI CRISTIAN | 2-3 | 11-9, 11-6, 7-11, 5-11, 11-13 |
CIAMPI CRISTIAN | TESSARI ROBERTO | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-8, 11-6 |
MUGELLINI ENRICO | QUAGLIARINI ANDREA | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | CIAMPI CRISTIAN | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | TESSARI ROBERTO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | MUGELLINI ENRICO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | QUAGLIARINI ANDREA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
PELUSO MATTEO | BERTOLOTTI MICHELE | 3-2 | 7-11, 11-9, 11-8, 5-11, 12-10 |
PIZZI ALESSANDRO | LIVI ANDREA | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-9, 11-6 |
PELUSO MATTEO | PIZZI ALESSANDRO | 2-3 | 7-11, 8-11, 13-11, 11-2, 9-11 |
BERTOLOTTI MICHELE | LIVI ANDREA | 3-1 | 11-4, 11-13, 11-9, 11-6 |
LIVI ANDREA | PELUSO MATTEO | 1-3 | 1-11, 11-8, 7-11, 7-11 |
BERTOLOTTI MICHELE | PIZZI ALESSANDRO | 3-1 | 4-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-7 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BERTOLOTTI MICHELE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +1 | +10 | 1.250 | 1.132 | 1.000 |
2 | PELUSO MATTEO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1.000 | 0.989 | 1.000 |
3 | PIZZI ALESSANDRO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -1 | -9 | 0.800 | 0.894 | 1.000 |
4 | LIVI ANDREA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 9 | Risultati | ||
LIAMBO RAFFAELE | COSTANZI ARMANDO | 2-3 | 11-6, 11-13, 5-11, 11-8, 10-12 |
POLLINO FEDERICO | ORSUCCI FABIO | 0-3 | 7-11, 7-11, 3-11 |
LIAMBO RAFFAELE | POLLINO FEDERICO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-2, 11-3 |
COSTANZI ARMANDO | ORSUCCI FABIO | 3-1 | 4-11, 12-10, 11-8, 11-7 |
ORSUCCI FABIO | LIAMBO RAFFAELE | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-8, 11-7 |
COSTANZI ARMANDO | POLLINO FEDERICO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-1, 11-0 |
Classifica girone 9 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | COSTANZI ARMANDO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | ORSUCCI FABIO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | LIAMBO RAFFAELE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | POLLINO FEDERICO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 10 | Risultati | ||
PARRONCHI FABIO | PACE LEONARDO | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-4, 11-6 |
MAHDIYAR ALI REZA | BIANCO PIER LUIGI | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-9, 11-5 |
PARRONCHI FABIO | MAHDIYAR ALI REZA | 2-3 | 11-5, 6-11, 11-8, 9-11, 6-11 |
PACE LEONARDO | BIANCO PIER LUIGI | 1-3 | 11-8, 8-11, 6-11, 3-11 |
BIANCO PIER LUIGI | PARRONCHI FABIO | 0-3 | 6-11, 15-17, 6-11 |
PACE LEONARDO | MAHDIYAR ALI REZA | 3-2 | 7-11, 11-9, 7-11, 11-7, 11-8 |
Classifica girone 10 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | MAHDIYAR ALI REZA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | +1 | +1 | +3 | 1.500 | 1.070 | +inf. |
2 | PARRONCHI FABIO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -1 | -1 | -3 | 0.667 | 0.935 | 0.000 |
3 | BIANCO PIER LUIGI | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | +1 | +2 | +13 | 3.000 | 1.464 | +inf. |
4 | PACE LEONARDO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 | -2 | -13 | 0.333 | 0.683 | 0.000 |
Incontri girone 11 | Risultati | ||
MIGLIORI MARCELLO | BAGNOLI MATTEO | 0-3 | 7-11, 9-11, 5-11 |
VERATI LUCA | FACCI DANIELE | 3-1 | 3-11, 11-5, 14-12, 11-5 |
MIGLIORI MARCELLO | VERATI LUCA | 2-3 | 6-11, 6-11, 13-11, 11-6, 9-11 |
BAGNOLI MATTEO | FACCI DANIELE | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-5, 11-9 |
FACCI DANIELE | MIGLIORI MARCELLO | 3-1 | 11-6, 7-11, 11-8, 11-3 |
BAGNOLI MATTEO | VERATI LUCA | 3-2 | 11-5, 7-11, 6-11, 11-7, 12-10 |
Classifica girone 11 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BAGNOLI MATTEO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | VERATI LUCA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | FACCI DANIELE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | MIGLIORI MARCELLO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 12 | Risultati | ||
CERRETTI ALESSANDRO | CARONIA SALVATORE | 3-1 | 11-6, 11-3, 13-15, 11-5 |
FRIGIOLINI NICHOLAS | BACCHELLI FEDERICO | 3-1 | 11-9, 10-12, 11-5, 11-6 |
CERRETTI ALESSANDRO | FRIGIOLINI NICHOLAS | 3-1 | 7-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-7 |
CARONIA SALVATORE | BACCHELLI FEDERICO | 1-3 | 8-11, 3-11, 11-7, 6-11 |
BACCHELLI FEDERICO | CERRETTI ALESSANDRO | 1-3 | 7-11, 12-10, 10-12, 8-11 |
CARONIA SALVATORE | FRIGIOLINI NICHOLAS | 0-3 | 7-11, 9-11, 13-15 |
Classifica girone 12 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | CERRETTI ALESSANDRO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FRIGIOLINI NICHOLAS | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BACCHELLI FEDERICO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | CARONIA SALVATORE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 13 | Risultati | ||
ASCHIERO ANDREA | COLA FABIO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-9, 11-6 |
IOZZI PIETRO | PONTIGGIA STEFANO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-4, 11-7 |
ASCHIERO ANDREA | IOZZI PIETRO | 0-3 | 7-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
COLA FABIO | PONTIGGIA STEFANO | 0-3 | 4-11, 4-11, 7-11 |
PONTIGGIA STEFANO | ASCHIERO ANDREA | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-9, 11-5 |
COLA FABIO | IOZZI PIETRO | 0-3 | 10-12, 7-11, 4-11 |
Classifica girone 13 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | IOZZI PIETRO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PONTIGGIA STEFANO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | ASCHIERO ANDREA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | COLA FABIO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 14 | Risultati | ||
MAZZOCCO FAUSTO | RICCI MASSIMO | 3-1 | 5-11, 12-10, 11-7, 12-10 |
MILLO ALESSANDRO | GAYBAKYAN EMANUEL RUBENOV | 3-2 | 11-4, 5-11, 9-11, 11-8, 12-10 |
MAZZOCCO FAUSTO | MILLO ALESSANDRO | 3-1 | 9-11, 11-3, 14-12, 11-5 |
RICCI MASSIMO | GAYBAKYAN EMANUEL RUBENOV | 0-3 | 7-11, 7-11, 3-11 |
GAYBAKYAN EMANUEL RUBENOV | MAZZOCCO FAUSTO | 1-3 | 20-22, 11-7, 8-11, 7-11 |
RICCI MASSIMO | MILLO ALESSANDRO | 0-3 | 7-11, 10-12, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 14 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | MAZZOCCO FAUSTO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | MILLO ALESSANDRO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | GAYBAKYAN EMANUEL RUBENOV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | RICCI MASSIMO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 15 | Risultati | ||
CAPELLETTI CARLO | IZZO MICHELE | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
FURRER ANDREAS | RANZATO VALTER | 3-1 | 11-9, 10-12, 11-7, 11-7 |
CAPELLETTI CARLO | FURRER ANDREAS | 1-3 | 11-7, 6-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
IZZO MICHELE | RANZATO VALTER | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
RANZATO VALTER | CAPELLETTI CARLO | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-8, 13-11 |
IZZO MICHELE | FURRER ANDREAS | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Classifica girone 15 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | FURRER ANDREAS | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | RANZATO VALTER | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | CAPELLETTI CARLO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | IZZO MICHELE | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 16 | Risultati | ||
GINI FRANCESCO | BONETTI ELIA | 0-3 | 10-12, 8-11, 9-11 |
CERUTTI PAOLO | MORANTE ANDREA | 3-0 | 15-13, 11-9, 11-6 |
GINI FRANCESCO | CERUTTI PAOLO | 0-3 | 5-11, 11-13, 3-11 |
BONETTI ELIA | MORANTE ANDREA | 3-1 | 8-11, 11-9, 11-5, 11-3 |
MORANTE ANDREA | GINI FRANCESCO | 1-3 | 5-11, 6-11, 11-6, 7-11 |
BONETTI ELIA | CERUTTI PAOLO | 3-1 | 11-6, 10-12, 11-7, 11-8 |
Classifica girone 16 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BONETTI ELIA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CERUTTI PAOLO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | GINI FRANCESCO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | MORANTE ANDREA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 17 | Risultati | ||
ROMELE PIETRO | DELLA GIOVAMPAOLA ANDREA | 2-3 | 11-6, 11-13, 11-8, 8-11, 5-11 |
POLLINO GIANDOMENICO | TICCA ALBERTO | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-7, 11-7 |
ROMELE PIETRO | POLLINO GIANDOMENICO | 0-3 | 7-11, 9-11, 11-13 |
DELLA GIOVAMPAOLA ANDREA | TICCA ALBERTO | 3-1 | 11-8, 9-11, 14-12, 11-9 |
TICCA ALBERTO | ROMELE PIETRO | 3-1 | 11-9, 3-11, 11-6, 11-9 |
DELLA GIOVAMPAOLA ANDREA | POLLINO GIANDOMENICO | 3-2 | 10-12, 8-11, 12-10, 11-5, 11-7 |
Classifica girone 17 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | DELLA GIOVAMPAOLA ANDREA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | POLLINO GIANDOMENICO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | TICCA ALBERTO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ROMELE PIETRO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |