Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
SODERINI GIANLUCA | ESPOSITO BRUNO | 0-3 | 3-11, 8-11, 3-11 |
ESPOSITO BRUNO | CAPONE SIMONE | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-4, 11-9 |
CAPONE SIMONE | SODERINI GIANLUCA | 3-1 | 11-6, 12-14, 11-6, 11-7 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | ESPOSITO BRUNO | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CAPONE SIMONE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | SODERINI GIANLUCA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
CRISPINO ANGELO | SPAGNI EMANUELE | 0-3 | 0-11, 6-11, 9-11 |
SPAGNI EMANUELE | RONZONI ANTONELLO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-6, 11-8 |
RONZONI ANTONELLO | CRISPINO ANGELO | 2-3 | 12-10, 7-11, 9-11, 11-9, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | SPAGNI EMANUELE | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CRISPINO ANGELO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | RONZONI ANTONELLO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
LABOR GUGLIELMO WILLY | FANTOZZI FABRIZIO | 0-3 | 8-11, 6-11, 10-12 |
FANTOZZI FABRIZIO | ESPOSITO GIANPAOLO | 2-3 | 8-11, 8-11, 11-6, 11-6, 9-11 |
ESPOSITO GIANPAOLO | LABOR GUGLIELMO WILLY | 3-1 | 11-5, 11-7, 5-11, 12-10 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | ESPOSITO GIANPAOLO | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FANTOZZI FABRIZIO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | LABOR GUGLIELMO WILLY | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
DICOMANI RODOLFO | SABATINI RICCARDO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-7, 11-2 |
SAFINA RENATO | BOVE FABRIZIO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-3, 11-9 |
DICOMANI RODOLFO | SAFINA RENATO | 3-1 | 9-11, 11-5, 11-8, 11-5 |
SABATINI RICCARDO | BOVE FABRIZIO | 3-1 | 11-2, 11-9, 11-13, 11-7 |
BOVE FABRIZIO | DICOMANI RODOLFO | 0-3 | 7-11, 6-11, 2-11 |
SABATINI RICCARDO | SAFINA RENATO | 1-3 | 6-11, 11-7, 9-11, 6-11 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | DICOMANI RODOLFO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | SAFINA RENATO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | SABATINI RICCARDO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | BOVE FABRIZIO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
FERRI MASSIMO | IMONDI GABRIELE | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
CARLETTI RICCARDO | SPOSITO AUGUSTO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-6, 11-3 |
FERRI MASSIMO | CARLETTI RICCARDO | 3-1 | 6-11, 11-6, 12-10, 11-9 |
IMONDI GABRIELE | SPOSITO AUGUSTO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
SPOSITO AUGUSTO | FERRI MASSIMO | 1-3 | 8-11, 7-11, 13-11, 8-11 |
IMONDI GABRIELE | CARLETTI RICCARDO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | FERRI MASSIMO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CARLETTI RICCARDO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | SPOSITO AUGUSTO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | IMONDI GABRIELE | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
NOBILE MARCO | MIRANDA GENNARO | 3-2 | 11-7, 11-4, 10-12, 2-11, 11-9 |
PRODON CLAUDIO | TURCO ROBERTO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-7, 11-7 |
NOBILE MARCO | PRODON CLAUDIO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-3, 11-7 |
MIRANDA GENNARO | TURCO ROBERTO | 3-2 | 11-9, 9-11, 8-11, 11-6, 11-4 |
TURCO ROBERTO | NOBILE MARCO | 1-3 | 4-11, 11-6, 5-11, 6-11 |
MIRANDA GENNARO | PRODON CLAUDIO | 0-3 | 6-11, 5-11, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | NOBILE MARCO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PRODON CLAUDIO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | MIRANDA GENNARO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | TURCO ROBERTO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
CIAMPI FABRIZIO | ESPOSITO LUCIANO | 0-3 | 9-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
BONAVITA ANTONIO | MENTUCCIA PAOLO | 3-1 | 7-11, 11-7, 11-4, 11-5 |
CIAMPI FABRIZIO | BONAVITA ANTONIO | 1-3 | 11-6, 6-11, 13-15, 10-12 |
ESPOSITO LUCIANO | MENTUCCIA PAOLO | 3-1 | 11-5, 10-12, 11-7, 11-3 |
MENTUCCIA PAOLO | CIAMPI FABRIZIO | 0-3 | 5-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
ESPOSITO LUCIANO | BONAVITA ANTONIO | 1-3 | 11-7, 9-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BONAVITA ANTONIO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | ESPOSITO LUCIANO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | CIAMPI FABRIZIO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | MENTUCCIA PAOLO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
SAVANELLI CARMINE | CANDIDO GIORGIO | 3-2 | 11-4, 11-7, 9-11, 8-11, 11-9 |
DE FICCHY VINCENZO | MANSOURATI GABRIEL | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-7, 11-9 |
SAVANELLI CARMINE | DE FICCHY VINCENZO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-9, 12-10 |
CANDIDO GIORGIO | MANSOURATI GABRIEL | 2-3 | 9-11, 7-11, 11-2, 11-8, 3-11 |
MANSOURATI GABRIEL | SAVANELLI CARMINE | 0-3 | 9-11, 5-11, 11-13 |
CANDIDO GIORGIO | DE FICCHY VINCENZO | 0-3 | 5-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | SAVANELLI CARMINE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | DE FICCHY VINCENZO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | MANSOURATI GABRIEL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | CANDIDO GIORGIO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 9 | Risultati | ||
REGIS WALTER | MARRA ROSARIO | 3-1 | 11-8, 8-11, 11-8, 11-3 |
SCIARRONE FILIPPO | ABATE NICOLA | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-2, 11-3 |
REGIS WALTER | SCIARRONE FILIPPO | 3-1 | 3-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-6 |
MARRA ROSARIO | ABATE NICOLA | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-8, 11-1 |
ABATE NICOLA | REGIS WALTER | 0-3 | 4-11, 3-11, 6-11 |
MARRA ROSARIO | SCIARRONE FILIPPO | 1-3 | 9-11, 6-11, 11-8, 4-11 |
Classifica girone 9 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | REGIS WALTER | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | SCIARRONE FILIPPO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | MARRA ROSARIO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ABATE NICOLA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |