Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
BRESSAN LUCA | GHIZZONI BISHAL | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-6, 11-7 |
ROMANO GREGORIO | RAVAZZOLO FEDERICO | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-6, 11-9 |
BRESSAN LUCA | ROMANO GREGORIO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-2, 11-8 |
GHIZZONI BISHAL | RAVAZZOLO FEDERICO | 1-3 | 11-6, 13-15, 8-11, 11-13 |
RAVAZZOLO FEDERICO | BRESSAN LUCA | 0-3 | 8-11, 1-11, 5-11 |
GHIZZONI BISHAL | ROMANO GREGORIO | 3-1 | 12-10, 14-12, 8-11, 11-7 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BRESSAN LUCA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | ROMANO GREGORIO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | +1 | +6 | 1.333 | 1.090 | 1.000 |
3 | GHIZZONI BISHAL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +3 | 1.000 | 1.035 | 1.000 |
4 | RAVAZZOLO FEDERICO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -1 | -9 | 0.750 | 0.882 | 1.000 |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
PINTO DANIELE | LONGATO SIMONE | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-7, 11-2 |
GATTI LUCA | ENDERLE FABIAN | 3-1 | 11-2, 7-11, 11-9, 11-8 |
PINTO DANIELE | GATTI LUCA | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-5, 11-5 |
LONGATO SIMONE | ENDERLE FABIAN | 2-3 | 12-10, 7-11, 9-11, 11-9, 10-12 |
ENDERLE FABIAN | PINTO DANIELE | 0-3 | 2-11, 3-11, 6-11 |
LONGATO SIMONE | GATTI LUCA | 3-2 | 11-7, 9-11, 11-2, 7-11, 11-9 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PINTO DANIELE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | GATTI LUCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | +1 | +1 | 1.250 | 1.013 | 1.000 |
3 | LONGATO SIMONE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +5 | 1.000 | 1.054 | 1.000 |
4 | ENDERLE FABIAN | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -1 | -6 | 0.800 | 0.933 | 1.000 |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
SEIDENARI TOMMASO | MARANGOTTO MATTEO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-3, 11-2 |
MAIOLI FILIPPO | GIARDI FEDERICO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
MARANGOTTO MATTEO | FRIGIOLINI NICHOLAS | 0-3 | 1-11, 3-11, 1-11 |
GIARDI FEDERICO | SEIDENARI TOMMASO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
FRIGIOLINI NICHOLAS | MAIOLI FILIPPO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-5, 11-6 |
GIARDI FEDERICO | MARANGOTTO MATTEO | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
SEIDENARI TOMMASO | FRIGIOLINI NICHOLAS | 0-3 | 5-11, 9-11, 6-11 |
MAIOLI FILIPPO | MARANGOTTO MATTEO | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-3, 11-6 |
FRIGIOLINI NICHOLAS | GIARDI FEDERICO | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
SEIDENARI TOMMASO | MAIOLI FILIPPO | 3-0 | 11-8, 12-10, 11-9 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | FRIGIOLINI NICHOLAS | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | SEIDENARI TOMMASO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | MAIOLI FILIPPO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | MARANGOTTO MATTEO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | GIARDI FEDERICO | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
PICHLER LUKAS | SANTOLINI JACOPO | 3-0 | 11-0, 11-6, 11-4 |
MUNDO FRANCESCO | TRAPLETTI FAUSTO | 3-1 | 2-11, 11-9, 11-7, 19-17 |
SANTOLINI JACOPO | PUPPO ENRICO | 0-3 | 1-11, 1-11, 3-11 |
TRAPLETTI FAUSTO | PICHLER LUKAS | 0-3 | 8-11, 1-11, 5-11 |
PUPPO ENRICO | MUNDO FRANCESCO | 3-0 | 11-7, 13-11, 11-5 |
TRAPLETTI FAUSTO | SANTOLINI JACOPO | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-5, 11-4 |
PICHLER LUKAS | PUPPO ENRICO | 0-3 | 7-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
MUNDO FRANCESCO | SANTOLINI JACOPO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-3, 11-5 |
PUPPO ENRICO | TRAPLETTI FAUSTO | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-1, 11-9 |
PICHLER LUKAS | MUNDO FRANCESCO | 0-3 | 9-11, 8-11, 6-11 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PUPPO ENRICO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | MUNDO FRANCESCO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | PICHLER LUKAS | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | TRAPLETTI FAUSTO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | SANTOLINI JACOPO | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
PINATO BRUNO | LODA PIETRO | 3-1 | 11-5, 15-13, 9-11, 11-9 |
POZZI MARCO | CAZZOLA DIEGO | 3-1 | 11-7, 12-10, 13-15, 11-9 |
LODA PIETRO | BONETTI ELIA | 0-3 | 4-11, 4-11, 9-11 |
CAZZOLA DIEGO | PINATO BRUNO | 0-3 | 2-11, 4-11, 6-11 |
BONETTI ELIA | POZZI MARCO | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-2, 11-6 |
CAZZOLA DIEGO | LODA PIETRO | 0-3 | 7-11, 3-11, 2-11 |
PINATO BRUNO | BONETTI ELIA | 0-3 | 1-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
POZZI MARCO | LODA PIETRO | 3-1 | 9-11, 12-10, 11-9, 11-3 |
BONETTI ELIA | CAZZOLA DIEGO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-5, 11-4 |
PINATO BRUNO | POZZI MARCO | 3-1 | 9-11, 11-9, 11-7, 11-3 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BONETTI ELIA | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PINATO BRUNO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | POZZI MARCO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | LODA PIETRO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | CAZZOLA DIEGO | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
FIORENTINI NICOLA | STIBIEL ALESSIO | 3-1 | 11-4, 8-11, 11-9, 11-7 |
MUELLER SAMUEL | MENEGUZZO IVAN | 1-3 | 5-11, 11-8, 5-11, 3-11 |
STIBIEL ALESSIO | CREMENTE EDOARDO | 0-3 | 5-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
MENEGUZZO IVAN | FIORENTINI NICOLA | 1-3 | 5-11, 4-11, 11-6, 8-11 |
CREMENTE EDOARDO | MUELLER SAMUEL | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-2, 11-4 |
MENEGUZZO IVAN | STIBIEL ALESSIO | 1-3 | 6-11, 11-8, 11-13, 1-11 |
FIORENTINI NICOLA | CREMENTE EDOARDO | 0-3 | 6-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
MUELLER SAMUEL | STIBIEL ALESSIO | 0-3 | 7-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
CREMENTE EDOARDO | MENEGUZZO IVAN | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-5, 11-8 |
FIORENTINI NICOLA | MUELLER SAMUEL | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-2, 11-7 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | CREMENTE EDOARDO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | FIORENTINI NICOLA | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | STIBIEL ALESSIO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | MENEGUZZO IVAN | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | MUELLER SAMUEL | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
PISCHIUTTI MASSIMO | BORELLO DAVIDE | 3-0 | 11-1, 12-10, 11-2 |
INTRONA ALESSANDRO | CAZZELLA TOMMASO | 3-2 | 8-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-8 |
BORELLO DAVIDE | PEZZI DANIELE | 0-3 | 5-11, 7-11, 3-11 |
CAZZELLA TOMMASO | PISCHIUTTI MASSIMO | 0-3 | 8-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
PEZZI DANIELE | INTRONA ALESSANDRO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-3, 11-6 |
CAZZELLA TOMMASO | BORELLO DAVIDE | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-8, 11-4 |
PISCHIUTTI MASSIMO | PEZZI DANIELE | 2-3 | 8-11, 12-14, 11-8, 12-10, 7-11 |
INTRONA ALESSANDRO | BORELLO DAVIDE | 3-1 | 11-8, 8-11, 11-9, 13-11 |
PEZZI DANIELE | CAZZELLA TOMMASO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-7, 11-5 |
PISCHIUTTI MASSIMO | INTRONA ALESSANDRO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-5, 11-5 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PEZZI DANIELE | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PISCHIUTTI MASSIMO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | INTRONA ALESSANDRO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | CAZZELLA TOMMASO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | BORELLO DAVIDE | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
BERTOLINI ERIC | TARUFFI MIRKO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-2, 11-2 |
VENDRAMINI FRANCESCO | BIANCHIN ALESSANDRO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-1, 11-5 |
TARUFFI MIRKO | GAYBAKYAN EMANUEL RUBENOV | 0-3 | 5-11, 6-11, 3-11 |
BIANCHIN ALESSANDRO | BERTOLINI ERIC | 0-3 | 5-11, 2-11, 4-11 |
GAYBAKYAN EMANUEL RUBENOV | VENDRAMINI FRANCESCO | 3-1 | 11-4, 9-11, 11-7, 11-6 |
BIANCHIN ALESSANDRO | TARUFFI MIRKO | 3-2 | 10-12, 8-11, 12-10, 16-14, 11-4 |
BERTOLINI ERIC | GAYBAKYAN EMANUEL RUBENOV | 1-3 | 10-12, 5-11, 11-8, 9-11 |
VENDRAMINI FRANCESCO | TARUFFI MIRKO | 3-1 | 10-12, 11-8, 11-3, 11-4 |
GAYBAKYAN EMANUEL RUBENOV | BIANCHIN ALESSANDRO | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-7, 11-4 |
BERTOLINI ERIC | VENDRAMINI FRANCESCO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-7, 11-3 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | GAYBAKYAN EMANUEL RUBENOV | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | BERTOLINI ERIC | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | VENDRAMINI FRANCESCO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | BIANCHIN ALESSANDRO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | TARUFFI MIRKO | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 9 | Risultati | ||
CORAZZA ANDREA | CAPELLUA MATTEO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-3, 11-5 |
MUCCIOLI DAVIDE | PANELLI GIORGIO | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-6, 11-7 |
CAPELLUA MATTEO | PAOLETTI ANDREA | 0-3 | 6-11, 3-11, 7-11 |
PANELLI GIORGIO | CORAZZA ANDREA | 1-3 | 11-8, 3-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
PAOLETTI ANDREA | MUCCIOLI DAVIDE | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-9, 11-7 |
PANELLI GIORGIO | CAPELLUA MATTEO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-4, 11-6 |
CORAZZA ANDREA | PAOLETTI ANDREA | 1-3 | 7-11, 8-11, 11-9, 9-11 |
MUCCIOLI DAVIDE | CAPELLUA MATTEO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-5, 11-5 |
PAOLETTI ANDREA | PANELLI GIORGIO | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-9, 11-9 |
CORAZZA ANDREA | MUCCIOLI DAVIDE | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-3, 12-10 |
Classifica girone 9 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PAOLETTI ANDREA | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CORAZZA ANDREA | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | MUCCIOLI DAVIDE | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | PANELLI GIORGIO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | CAPELLUA MATTEO | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 10 | Risultati | ||
PARMA ROBERTO | GENNARI FRANCESCO | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-3, 11-2 |
STEFANELLI ALESSANDRO | GALLINO PAOLO | 2-3 | 6-11, 11-8, 12-10, 10-12, 9-11 |
GENNARI FRANCESCO | ROSSI CLAUDIO | 0-3 | 2-11, 4-11, 9-11 |
GALLINO PAOLO | PARMA ROBERTO | 0-3 | 5-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
ROSSI CLAUDIO | STEFANELLI ALESSANDRO | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-3, 11-9 |
GALLINO PAOLO | GENNARI FRANCESCO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-3, 11-8 |
PARMA ROBERTO | ROSSI CLAUDIO | 1-3 | 11-8, 6-11, 8-11, 10-12 |
STEFANELLI ALESSANDRO | GENNARI FRANCESCO | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-5, 11-2 |
ROSSI CLAUDIO | GALLINO PAOLO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-4, 11-9 |
PARMA ROBERTO | STEFANELLI ALESSANDRO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-2, 11-6 |
Classifica girone 10 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | ROSSI CLAUDIO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | PARMA ROBERTO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | GALLINO PAOLO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | STEFANELLI ALESSANDRO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | GENNARI FRANCESCO | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |