Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
MUTTI MATTEO | FANTON DAGHEN | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-4, 11-0 |
MAFFEI FILIPPO | BORNIA STEFANO | 3-1 | 11-5, 11-8, 11-13, 11-6 |
MUTTI MATTEO | MAFFEI FILIPPO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-8, 11-6 |
FANTON DAGHEN | BORNIA STEFANO | 0-3 | 8-11, 7-11, 10-12 |
BORNIA STEFANO | MUTTI MATTEO | 0-3 | 5-11, 2-11, 4-11 |
FANTON DAGHEN | MAFFEI FILIPPO | 1-3 | 12-14, 11-5, 8-11, 8-11 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | MUTTI MATTEO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | MAFFEI FILIPPO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BORNIA STEFANO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | FANTON DAGHEN | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
BRESSAN MARCO | BARBATO LUCA | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-5, 11-2 |
CICUTTINI SIMONE | BERARDI RICCARDO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-4, 11-5 |
BRESSAN MARCO | CICUTTINI SIMONE | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-7, 11-9 |
BARBATO LUCA | BERARDI RICCARDO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-8, 11-2 |
BERARDI RICCARDO | BRESSAN MARCO | 0-3 | 4-11, 6-11, 9-11 |
BARBATO LUCA | CICUTTINI SIMONE | 0-3 | 3-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | BRESSAN MARCO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CICUTTINI SIMONE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BARBATO LUCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | BERARDI RICCARDO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
ROSSI CARLO | BONFIOLI FRANCESCO | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-0, 11-9 |
CHEN KAILE JACK | LOTTI SEBASTIAN | 3-1 | 11-6, 12-10, 10-12, 11-8 |
ROSSI CARLO | CHEN KAILE JACK | 3-1 | 10-12, 11-6, 11-9, 11-8 |
BONFIOLI FRANCESCO | LOTTI SEBASTIAN | 3-2 | 9-11, 11-7, 11-5, 4-11, 11-6 |
LOTTI SEBASTIAN | ROSSI CARLO | 0-3 | 0-11, 9-11, 0-11 |
BONFIOLI FRANCESCO | CHEN KAILE JACK | 0-3 | 6-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | ROSSI CARLO | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CHEN KAILE JACK | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BONFIOLI FRANCESCO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | LOTTI SEBASTIAN | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
PICIULIN GABRIELE | MANNARINO SIMONE | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-2, 11-7 |
FLORIAN MICHAEL | TABONI ALESSANDRO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-6, 11-7 |
PICIULIN GABRIELE | FLORIAN MICHAEL | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-8, 11-3 |
MANNARINO SIMONE | TABONI ALESSANDRO | 3-1 | 12-10, 10-12, 11-5, 12-10 |
TABONI ALESSANDRO | PICIULIN GABRIELE | 0-3 | 6-11, 2-11, 7-11 |
MANNARINO SIMONE | FLORIAN MICHAEL | 3-1 | 4-11, 11-5, 12-10, 13-11 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PICIULIN GABRIELE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | MANNARINO SIMONE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | FLORIAN MICHAEL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | TABONI ALESSANDRO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
MOCCIA NICOLA | ORTOLAN ALBERTO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-4, 11-6 |
ORSATTI NICOLA | FRAGOLINO FRANCESCO | 1-3 | 11-9, 1-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
ORTOLAN ALBERTO | VIGINI MICHELE | 0-3 | 5-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
FRAGOLINO FRANCESCO | MOCCIA NICOLA | 0-3 | 6-11, 9-11, 9-11 |
VIGINI MICHELE | ORSATTI NICOLA | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-7, 11-5 |
FRAGOLINO FRANCESCO | ORTOLAN ALBERTO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-6, 11-9 |
MOCCIA NICOLA | VIGINI MICHELE | 0-3 | 8-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
ORSATTI NICOLA | ORTOLAN ALBERTO | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-4, 11-6 |
VIGINI MICHELE | FRAGOLINO FRANCESCO | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-9, 11-8 |
MOCCIA NICOLA | ORSATTI NICOLA | 3-1 | 12-10, 8-11, 11-8, 11-3 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | VIGINI MICHELE | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | MOCCIA NICOLA | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | FRAGOLINO FRANCESCO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ORSATTI NICOLA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | ORTOLAN ALBERTO | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
GAYBAKYAN DANIEL RUBEN | DEPAOLI PHILIPP | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-3, 11-5 |
FRIGERI MARCO | CAZZELLA RICCARDO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-7, 11-8 |
DEPAOLI PHILIPP | CALISTO FRANCESCO | 0-3 | 6-11, 6-11, 4-11 |
CAZZELLA RICCARDO | GAYBAKYAN DANIEL RUBEN | 0-3 | 3-11, 6-11, 2-11 |
CALISTO FRANCESCO | FRIGERI MARCO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-5, 11-8 |
CAZZELLA RICCARDO | DEPAOLI PHILIPP | 3-1 | 12-10, 10-12, 11-7, 11-8 |
GAYBAKYAN DANIEL RUBEN | CALISTO FRANCESCO | 0-3 | 2-11, 11-13, 6-11 |
FRIGERI MARCO | DEPAOLI PHILIPP | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-5, 11-9 |
CALISTO FRANCESCO | CAZZELLA RICCARDO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-5, 11-3 |
GAYBAKYAN DANIEL RUBEN | FRIGERI MARCO | 3-1 | 7-11, 11-6, 13-11, 11-0 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | CALISTO FRANCESCO | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | GAYBAKYAN DANIEL RUBEN | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | FRIGERI MARCO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | CAZZELLA RICCARDO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | DEPAOLI PHILIPP | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
PALMARUCCI LUCA | SACCARDO ALESSANDRO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-5, 11-4 |
HAUSER SACHIN SURESHVARA | RICCO FEDERICO | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-2, 11-3 |
SACCARDO ALESSANDRO | CONTIN RICCARDO | 0-3 | 7-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
RICCO FEDERICO | PALMARUCCI LUCA | 1-3 | 4-11, 6-11, 11-9, 1-11 |
CONTIN RICCARDO | HAUSER SACHIN SURESHVARA | 3-1 | 11-9, 11-5, 6-11, 11-5 |
RICCO FEDERICO | SACCARDO ALESSANDRO | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-9, 11-5 |
PALMARUCCI LUCA | CONTIN RICCARDO | 3-1 | 11-8, 11-7, 10-12, 11-7 |
HAUSER SACHIN SURESHVARA | SACCARDO ALESSANDRO | 3-1 | 6-11, 11-6, 11-5, 11-9 |
CONTIN RICCARDO | RICCO FEDERICO | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-2, 11-5 |
PALMARUCCI LUCA | HAUSER SACHIN SURESHVARA | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-8, 11-9 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | PALMARUCCI LUCA | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CONTIN RICCARDO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | HAUSER SACHIN SURESHVARA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | RICCO FEDERICO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | SACCARDO ALESSANDRO | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
ENDRIZZI JACOPO | SINIGAGLIA JACOPO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-4, 11-3 |
BOLETTI LEONARDO | BERNARDI ELIAS | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-3, 11-9 |
SINIGAGLIA JACOPO | FOGLIA MATTIA | 0-3 | 5-11, 4-11, 6-11 |
BERNARDI ELIAS | ENDRIZZI JACOPO | 0-3 | 2-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
FOGLIA MATTIA | BOLETTI LEONARDO | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-7, 11-6 |
BERNARDI ELIAS | SINIGAGLIA JACOPO | 1-3 | 9-11, 13-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
ENDRIZZI JACOPO | FOGLIA MATTIA | 0-3 | 9-11, 8-11, 10-12 |
BOLETTI LEONARDO | SINIGAGLIA JACOPO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-5, 11-6 |
FOGLIA MATTIA | BERNARDI ELIAS | 3-0 | 11-6, 12-10, 11-4 |
ENDRIZZI JACOPO | BOLETTI LEONARDO | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-7, 11-3 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | IT | ST | PT | IR | SR | PR | |
1 | FOGLIA MATTIA | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | ENDRIZZI JACOPO | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BOLETTI LEONARDO | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | SINIGAGLIA JACOPO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | BERNARDI ELIAS | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |