Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
Orlandi Damiano | Giannini Francesco | 0-3 | 5-11, 10-12, 9-11 |
Giannini Francesco | Frosini Lorenzo | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-5, 11-3 |
Frosini Lorenzo | Orlandi Damiano | 1-3 | 11-7, 9-11, 9-11, 3-11 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Giannini Francesco | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Orlandi Damiano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Frosini Lorenzo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
Bettazzi Samuele | Meloni Sirio | 2-3 | 11-9, 6-11, 6-11, 18-16, 5-11 |
Meloni Sirio | Migliorini Lapo | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-4, 12-10 |
Migliorini Lapo | Bettazzi Samuele | 2-3 | 11-9, 3-11, 6-11, 11-3, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Meloni Sirio | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Bettazzi Samuele | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Migliorini Lapo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
Balderi Lorenzo | Tinelli Daniele | 1-3 | 5-11, 13-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
Tinelli Daniele | Balboni Leonardo | 2-3 | 9-11, 11-6, 8-11, 11-7, 8-11 |
Balboni Leonardo | Balderi Lorenzo | 2-3 | 6-11, 11-7, 9-11, 12-10, 8-11 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Tinelli Daniele | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Balboni Leonardo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Balderi Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
Attucci Niccolo' | Grulliero Riccardo | 3-2 | 11-13, 7-11, 11-8, 12-10, 11-7 |
Terenzi Lorenzo | Facci Daniele | 0-3 | 8-11, 9-11, 8-11 |
Attucci Niccolo' | Terenzi Lorenzo | 3-1 | 8-11, 11-3, 12-10, 11-7 |
Grulliero Riccardo | Facci Daniele | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-9, 11-5 |
Facci Daniele | Attucci Niccolo' | 2-3 | 11-5, 11-9, 10-12, 5-11, 5-11 |
Grulliero Riccardo | Terenzi Lorenzo | 2-3 | 11-4, 13-15, 5-11, 11-5, 15-17 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Attucci Niccolo' | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Grulliero Riccardo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Facci Daniele | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Terenzi Lorenzo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
Brandini Emilio | Esposito Bruno | 3-2 | 11-8, 7-11, 7-11, 11-9, 11-2 |
Fabbri Raoul | Louafi Mikael | 3-2 | 11-13, 11-7, 11-8, 9-11, 11-9 |
Brandini Emilio | Fabbri Raoul | 3-1 | 13-11, 8-11, 11-9, 11-8 |
Esposito Bruno | Louafi Mikael | 0-3 | [gioc.1 ritirato] |
Louafi Mikael | Brandini Emilio | 1-3 | 6-11, 7-11, 11-8, 9-11 |
Esposito Bruno | Fabbri Raoul | 0-3 | [gioc.1 ritirato] |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Brandini Emilio | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Fabbri Raoul | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Louafi Mikael | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Esposito Bruno | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
Leppori Felice | De Marni Filippo | 2-3 | 11-9, 14-16, 4-11, 11-9, 8-11 |
Comini Lorenzo | Zizzo Gabriele | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-7, 11-3 |
Leppori Felice | Comini Lorenzo | 2-3 | 12-10, 14-12, 4-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
De Marni Filippo | Zizzo Gabriele | 1-3 | 11-2, 2-11, 9-11, 10-12 |
Zizzo Gabriele | Leppori Felice | 2-3 | 11-5, 10-12, 16-18, 11-5, 10-12 |
De Marni Filippo | Comini Lorenzo | 3-1 | 7-11, 11-7, 11-6, 11-3 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | De Marni Filippo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Comini Lorenzo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Leppori Felice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Zizzo Gabriele | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
Ficini Marco | Tozzini Nicolo' | 3-1 | 13-11, 5-11, 11-4, 11-2 |
Martellini Davide | Lago Morales Tatiana | 3-1 | 13-11, 10-12, 11-4, 11-8 |
Ficini Marco | Martellini Davide | 3-1 | 12-10, 11-5, 9-11, 11-3 |
Tozzini Nicolo' | Lago Morales Tatiana | 3-1 | 11-8, 11-9, 5-11, 11-5 |
Lago Morales Tatiana | Ficini Marco | 0-3 | 8-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
Martellini Davide | Tozzini Nicolo' | 3-1 | 11-4, 13-15, 14-12, 14-12 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Ficini Marco | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Martellini Davide | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Tozzini Nicolo' | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Lago Morales Tatiana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
Pedrazzini Matteo | Scuotto Massimo | 3-2 | 11-7, 8-11, 5-11, 11-9, 11-6 |
La Rocca Giorgio | Franchi Monia | 3-1 | 3-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-6 |
Pedrazzini Matteo | La Rocca Giorgio | 2-3 | 7-11, 11-9, 11-9, 7-11, 5-11 |
Scuotto Massimo | Franchi Monia | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-9, 11-9 |
Franchi Monia | Pedrazzini Matteo | 3-2 | 11-9, 11-9, 9-11, 10-12, 11-8 |
Scuotto Massimo | La Rocca Giorgio | 1-3 | 11-9, 9-11, 4-11, 12-14 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | La Rocca Giorgio | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Scuotto Massimo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Pedrazzini Matteo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Franchi Monia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |