Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
Condorelli Lia Paola | Seraglini Paolo | 0-3 | 7-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
Seraglini Paolo | Pancani Luca | 3-1 | 11-4, 11-7, 7-11, 11-5 |
Pancani Luca | Condorelli Lia Paola | 3-1 | 11-9, 10-12, 11-5, 12-10 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Seraglini Paolo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Pancani Luca | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Condorelli Lia Paola | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
Lago Morales Tatiana | Grulliero Riccardo | 0-3 | 6-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
Grulliero Riccardo | Franchi Monia | 3-2 | 14-12, 12-10, 9-11, 6-11, 11-4 |
Franchi Monia | Lago Morales Tatiana | 3-1 | 11-5, 11-4, 9-11, 11-8 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Grulliero Riccardo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Franchi Monia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Lago Morales Tatiana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
Prodon Claudio | Bagnai Marco | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-4, 11-7 |
Belli Gabriele | Apicella Maria | 3-1 | 11-7, 11-7, 9-11, 13-11 |
Prodon Claudio | Belli Gabriele | 1-3 | 8-11, 11-9, 8-11, 9-11 |
Bagnai Marco | Apicella Maria | 2-3 | 15-13, 11-5, 7-11, 7-11, 9-11 |
Apicella Maria | Prodon Claudio | 1-3 | 5-11, 6-11, 13-11, 1-11 |
Bagnai Marco | Belli Gabriele | 1-3 | 13-11, 7-11, 10-12, 11-13 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Belli Gabriele | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Prodon Claudio | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Apicella Maria | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Bagnai Marco | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
Orlandi Damiano | Batisti Andrea | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-9, 11-6 |
Torelli Gregorio | Barbaro Greta Ludovica | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-4, 11-6 |
Orlandi Damiano | Torelli Gregorio | 2-3 | 11-6, 3-11, 8-11, 11-6, 6-11 |
Batisti Andrea | Barbaro Greta Ludovica | 0-3 | 8-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
Barbaro Greta Ludovica | Orlandi Damiano | 1-3 | 10-12, 13-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
Batisti Andrea | Torelli Gregorio | 0-3 | 5-11, 10-12, 3-11 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Torelli Gregorio | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Orlandi Damiano | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Barbaro Greta Ludovica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Batisti Andrea | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
Martellini Davide | Louafi Mikael | 3-0 | 11-8, 14-12, 11-5 |
Scottoni Stefano | Del Bello Damiano | 3-1 | 11-5, 11-4, 8-11, 11-6 |
Martellini Davide | Scottoni Stefano | 3-2 | 19-17, 12-10, 11-13, 9-11, 11-6 |
Louafi Mikael | Del Bello Damiano | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-4, 11-4 |
Del Bello Damiano | Martellini Davide | 0-3 | 7-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
Louafi Mikael | Scottoni Stefano | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-9, 11-9 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Martellini Davide | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Louafi Mikael | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Scottoni Stefano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Del Bello Damiano | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
De Marni Filippo | Visani Jacopo | 2-3 | 10-12, 11-4, 11-9, 10-12, 6-11 |
Facci Daniele | De Bianchi Silvia | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-4, 11-9 |
De Marni Filippo | Facci Daniele | 0-3 | 7-11, 3-11, 1-11 |
Visani Jacopo | De Bianchi Silvia | 3-1 | 11-9, 11-3, 7-11, 11-9 |
De Bianchi Silvia | De Marni Filippo | 3-1 | 11-8, 7-11, 11-7, 11-5 |
Visani Jacopo | Facci Daniele | 1-3 | 11-7, 6-11, 8-11, 5-11 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Facci Daniele | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Visani Jacopo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | De Bianchi Silvia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | De Marni Filippo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
Esposito Bruno | Melloni Andrea | 2-3 | 12-10, 5-11, 11-9, 7-11, 9-11 |
Balderi Lorenzo | Zhou Chenjie | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
Esposito Bruno | Balderi Lorenzo | 2-3 | 11-3, 7-11, 6-11, 12-10, 8-11 |
Melloni Andrea | Zhou Chenjie | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
Zhou Chenjie | Esposito Bruno | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Melloni Andrea | Balderi Lorenzo | 1-3 | 7-11, 11-9, 7-11, 6-11 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Balderi Lorenzo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Melloni Andrea | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Esposito Bruno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Zhou Chenjie | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
Bettazzi Samuele | Ercolani Mario | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-8, 11-7 |
Scuotto Massimo | Spinicci Armando | 3-1 | 11-8, 9-11, 11-5, 11-8 |
Bettazzi Samuele | Scuotto Massimo | 3-1 | 11-8, 9-11, 13-11, 11-7 |
Ercolani Mario | Spinicci Armando | 3-1 | 11-8, 3-11, 11-7, 11-9 |
Spinicci Armando | Bettazzi Samuele | 0-3 | 7-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
Ercolani Mario | Scuotto Massimo | 0-3 | 2-11, 3-11, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Bettazzi Samuele | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Scuotto Massimo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Ercolani Mario | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Spinicci Armando | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |