Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
Barbaro Greta Ludovica | Gnerucci Enrico | 0-3 | 7-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
Gnerucci Enrico | De Bianchi Silvia | 3-1 | 10-12, 11-3, 12-10, 11-4 |
De Bianchi Silvia | Barbaro Greta Ludovica | 2-3 | 10-12, 11-5, 11-7, 6-11, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Gnerucci Enrico | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Barbaro Greta Ludovica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | De Bianchi Silvia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
Hlebowicz Bartosz Pawel | Lafragola Jacopo | 1-3 | 3-11, 8-11, 11-8, 6-11 |
Lafragola Jacopo | Paolicchi Massimiliano | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-8, 12-10 |
Paolicchi Massimiliano | Hlebowicz Bartosz Pawel | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-9, 11-6 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Lafragola Jacopo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Paolicchi Massimiliano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Hlebowicz Bartosz Pawel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
Paolicchi Filippo | Paglicci Stefano | 1-3 | 11-3, 10-12, 5-11, 4-11 |
Paglicci Stefano | Trancucci Gianni | 3-0 | 11-6, 12-10, 11-5 |
Trancucci Gianni | Paolicchi Filippo | 1-3 | 11-9, 9-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Paglicci Stefano | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Paolicchi Filippo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Trancucci Gianni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
Magnini Andrea | Fabbrini Antonio | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-4, 11-6 |
Bonacchi Emiliano | Ercolini Dante | 3-1 | 11-5, 11-6, 5-11, 11-7 |
Magnini Andrea | Bonacchi Emiliano | 3-1 | 9-11, 14-12, 11-6, 11-8 |
Fabbrini Antonio | Ercolini Dante | 3-1 | 11-6, 9-11, 11-9, 11-4 |
Ercolini Dante | Magnini Andrea | 0-3 | 1-11, 3-11, 7-11 |
Fabbrini Antonio | Bonacchi Emiliano | 1-3 | 8-11, 6-11, 11-5, 10-12 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Magnini Andrea | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Bonacchi Emiliano | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Fabbrini Antonio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Ercolini Dante | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
Goracci Emiliano | Desiro' Paolo | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Zhou Chenjie | Caroli Daniela | 3-1 | 6-11, 11-6, 12-10, 11-7 |
Goracci Emiliano | Zhou Chenjie | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Desiro' Paolo | Caroli Daniela | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-4, 11-8 |
Caroli Daniela | Goracci Emiliano | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
Desiro' Paolo | Zhou Chenjie | 1-3 | 7-11, 12-10, 4-11, 5-11 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Zhou Chenjie | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Desiro' Paolo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Caroli Daniela | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Goracci Emiliano | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
Pilotti Alessandro | Giuricin Luisa | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-2, 11-4 |
Del Bello Damiano | Mori Elena | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 |
Pilotti Alessandro | Del Bello Damiano | 2-3 | 16-18, 11-9, 11-6, 8-11, 3-11 |
Giuricin Luisa | Mori Elena | 0-3 | 10-12, 6-11, 6-11 |
Mori Elena | Pilotti Alessandro | 0-3 | 7-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
Giuricin Luisa | Del Bello Damiano | 2-3 | 14-12, 11-6, 8-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Del Bello Damiano | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Pilotti Alessandro | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Mori Elena | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Giuricin Luisa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
Sessoli Simone | Mori Lorenzo | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-7, 11-3 |
Spinicci Armando | Cabib Fabio | 2-3 | 11-9, 11-8, 9-11, 9-11, 9-11 |
Sessoli Simone | Spinicci Armando | 2-3 | 11-7, 8-11, 11-7, 9-11, 14-16 |
Mori Lorenzo | Cabib Fabio | 3-2 | 8-11, 10-12, 11-6, 11-9, 14-12 |
Cabib Fabio | Sessoli Simone | 0-3 | 2-11, 9-11, 6-11 |
Mori Lorenzo | Spinicci Armando | 2-3 | 6-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-9, 6-11 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Spinicci Armando | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Sessoli Simone | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Mori Lorenzo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Cabib Fabio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
Lischi Stefano | Lambertelli Vieri | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-7, 12-10 |
Conti Stefano | Sarti Giacomo | 3-1 | 11-5, 4-11, 11-9, 11-5 |
Lischi Stefano | Conti Stefano | 2-3 | 11-7, 8-11, 4-11, 11-5, 6-11 |
Lambertelli Vieri | Sarti Giacomo | 3-1 | 11-8, 7-11, 11-3, 11-8 |
Sarti Giacomo | Lischi Stefano | 0-3 | 2-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
Lambertelli Vieri | Conti Stefano | 2-3 | 11-6, 6-11, 8-11, 11-9, 5-11 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Conti Stefano | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Lischi Stefano | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Lambertelli Vieri | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Sarti Giacomo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 9 | Risultati | ||
Quaranta Maurizio | Simi Andrea | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-0, 11-7 |
Amabile Carlo | Rotondo Francesco | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-6, 11-2 |
Quaranta Maurizio | Amabile Carlo | 3-0 | 11-4, 14-12, 11-8 |
Simi Andrea | Rotondo Francesco | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-9, 11-5 |
Rotondo Francesco | Quaranta Maurizio | 0-3 | 3-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
Simi Andrea | Amabile Carlo | 0-3 | 1-11, 9-11, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 9 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Quaranta Maurizio | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Amabile Carlo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Simi Andrea | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Rotondo Francesco | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 10 | Risultati | ||
Ferri Alessio | Fulli Cecere Javier Alexander | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Ercolani Mario | Parducci Giorgio | 3-1 | 11-8, 9-11, 11-4, 11-6 |
Ferri Alessio | Ercolani Mario | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Fulli Cecere Javier Alexander | Parducci Giorgio | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-7, 11-2 |
Parducci Giorgio | Ferri Alessio | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
Fulli Cecere Javier Alexander | Ercolani Mario | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-9, 11-6 |
Classifica girone 10 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Fulli Cecere Javier Alexander | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Ercolani Mario | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Parducci Giorgio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Ferri Alessio | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 11 | Risultati | ||
Ferrari Rocco | Chiostri Stefano | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-3, 11-2 |
Mei Ermenegildo | Simi Tommaso | 0-3 | 7-11, 8-11, 5-11 |
Ferrari Rocco | Mei Ermenegildo | 3-0 | 13-11, 11-4, 11-3 |
Chiostri Stefano | Simi Tommaso | 1-3 | 11-4, 8-11, 9-11, 11-13 |
Simi Tommaso | Ferrari Rocco | 3-1 | 11-9, 11-5, 6-11, 12-10 |
Chiostri Stefano | Mei Ermenegildo | 2-3 | 6-11, 16-14, 11-6, 6-11, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 11 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Simi Tommaso | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Ferrari Rocco | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Mei Ermenegildo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Chiostri Stefano | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 12 | Risultati | ||
Bernardini Raffaele | Lafragola Christian | 3-2 | 11-4, 6-11, 5-11, 11-8, 11-2 |
Scalici Lorenzo | Zhou Chen Fu | 3-2 | 11-2, 7-11, 9-11, 18-16, 11-7 |
Bernardini Raffaele | Scalici Lorenzo | 3-1 | 11-9, 11-9, 5-11, 11-8 |
Lafragola Christian | Zhou Chen Fu | 3-1 | 13-11, 11-4, 5-11, 11-6 |
Zhou Chen Fu | Bernardini Raffaele | 0-3 | 5-11, 4-11, 6-11 |
Lafragola Christian | Scalici Lorenzo | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-8, 11-4 |
Classifica girone 12 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Bernardini Raffaele | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Lafragola Christian | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Scalici Lorenzo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Zhou Chen Fu | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 13 | Risultati | ||
Borgioli Mirko | Ghignoli Enrico | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-8, 11-7 |
Laviscio Valerio | Bindi Nicoletta | 3-1 | 11-4, 11-2, 8-11, 11-3 |
Borgioli Mirko | Laviscio Valerio | 0-3 | 11-13, 5-11, 10-12 |
Ghignoli Enrico | Bindi Nicoletta | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-9, 11-6 |
Bindi Nicoletta | Borgioli Mirko | 0-3 | 9-11, 6-11, 9-11 |
Ghignoli Enrico | Laviscio Valerio | 1-3 | 8-11, 11-9, 3-11, 10-12 |
Classifica girone 13 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Laviscio Valerio | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Borgioli Mirko | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Ghignoli Enrico | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Bindi Nicoletta | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 14 | Risultati | ||
Azzarri Adriano | Manetti Bernardo | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-6, 11-8 |
Vignozzi Stefano | Tayanc Sezin | 3-1 | 5-11, 11-7, 11-6, 11-6 |
Azzarri Adriano | Vignozzi Stefano | 1-3 | 7-11, 3-11, 11-7, 8-11 |
Manetti Bernardo | Tayanc Sezin | 3-2 | 11-6, 10-12, 10-12, 15-13, 11-5 |
Tayanc Sezin | Azzarri Adriano | 0-3 | 2-11, 4-11, 6-11 |
Manetti Bernardo | Vignozzi Stefano | 0-3 | 6-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
Classifica girone 14 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Vignozzi Stefano | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Azzarri Adriano | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Manetti Bernardo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Tayanc Sezin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 15 | Risultati | ||
Amorosino Francesco | Quercioli Mauro | 3-1 | 11-2, 11-3, 8-11, 11-5 |
Condorelli Lia Paola | Enascut Andreea Emanuela | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-5, 11-4 |
Amorosino Francesco | Condorelli Lia Paola | 3-1 | 11-6, 4-11, 11-2, 11-6 |
Quercioli Mauro | Enascut Andreea Emanuela | 1-3 | 8-11, 9-11, 13-11, 8-11 |
Enascut Andreea Emanuela | Amorosino Francesco | 0-3 | 4-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
Quercioli Mauro | Condorelli Lia Paola | 0-3 | 6-11, 9-11, 6-11 |
Classifica girone 15 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Amorosino Francesco | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Condorelli Lia Paola | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Enascut Andreea Emanuela | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Quercioli Mauro | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |