Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
Nuzzo Daniele | Tosi Luigi | 0-3 | 6-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
Tosi Luigi | Della Maggiora Marino | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-7, 11-6 |
Della Maggiora Marino | Nuzzo Daniele | 2-3 | 5-11, 6-11, 11-9, 11-9, 8-11 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Tosi Luigi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Nuzzo Daniele | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Della Maggiora Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
Mazzei Matteo | Ghignoli Enrico | 0-3 | 6-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
Ghignoli Enrico | Rotondo Francesco | 0-3 | 5-11, 21-23, 6-11 |
Rotondo Francesco | Mazzei Matteo | 3-2 | 9-11, 11-6, 11-4, 8-11, 16-14 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Rotondo Francesco | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Ghignoli Enrico | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Mazzei Matteo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
Alberesi Mauro | Innocenti Orio | 1-3 | 11-6, 10-12, 9-11, 8-11 |
Mori Elena | Vaiani Nicolo' | 3-2 | 12-10, 1-11, 4-11, 11-9, 11-9 |
Alberesi Mauro | Mori Elena | 1-3 | 11-8, 8-11, 7-11, 10-12 |
Innocenti Orio | Vaiani Nicolo' | 0-3 | 5-11, 8-11, 12-14 |
Vaiani Nicolo' | Alberesi Mauro | 3-2 | 15-13, 8-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-8 |
Innocenti Orio | Mori Elena | 3-2 | 10-12, 12-14, 11-6, 11-6, 11-8 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Vaiani Nicolo' | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Mori Elena | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Innocenti Orio | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Alberesi Mauro | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
Toronila Georgiana Florentina | Venturi Massimo | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-8, 11-6 |
Castaldi Mauro | Parducci Giorgio | 0-3 | 5-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
Toronila Georgiana Florentina | Castaldi Mauro | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-6, 11-7 |
Venturi Massimo | Parducci Giorgio | 0-3 | 6-11, 3-11, 8-11 |
Parducci Giorgio | Toronila Georgiana Florentina | 0-3 | 6-11, 1-11, 5-11 |
Venturi Massimo | Castaldi Mauro | 3-1 | 11-7, 11-6, 6-11, 11-7 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Toronila Georgiana Florentina | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Parducci Giorgio | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Venturi Massimo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Castaldi Mauro | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
Fulli Cecere Javier Alexander | Enascut Andreea Emanuela | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-3, 11-4 |
Simi Tommaso | Celli Alessio | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-6, 11-5 |
Fulli Cecere Javier Alexander | Simi Tommaso | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-5, 11-6 |
Enascut Andreea Emanuela | Celli Alessio | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-7, 11-7 |
Celli Alessio | Fulli Cecere Javier Alexander | 0-3 | 2-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
Enascut Andreea Emanuela | Simi Tommaso | 0-3 | 8-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Fulli Cecere Javier Alexander | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Simi Tommaso | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Enascut Andreea Emanuela | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Celli Alessio | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
Bindi Nicoletta | Nieri Alessandro | 2-3 | 11-7, 5-11, 5-11, 11-8, 5-11 |
Chellini Alessandro | Gaito Antonio | 1-3 | 0-11, 11-8, 8-11, 8-11 |
Bindi Nicoletta | Chellini Alessandro | 3-1 | 6-11, 11-4, 14-12, 11-8 |
Nieri Alessandro | Gaito Antonio | 2-3 | 11-1, 11-7, 10-12, 9-11, 9-11 |
Gaito Antonio | Bindi Nicoletta | 2-3 | 11-8, 8-11, 11-7, 5-11, 6-11 |
Nieri Alessandro | Chellini Alessandro | 3-2 | 7-11, 6-11, 11-9, 11-5, 11-2 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Nieri Alessandro | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Bindi Nicoletta | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Gaito Antonio | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Chellini Alessandro | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
Cirri Duccio | Pajdlhauser Nicolo | 3-1 | 11-3, 11-5, 11-13, 11-3 |
Cabib Fabio | Rotesi Mattia | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-8, 11-7 |
Cirri Duccio | Cabib Fabio | 3-1 | 11-13, 11-3, 11-7, 11-6 |
Pajdlhauser Nicolo | Rotesi Mattia | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-5, 11-5 |
Rotesi Mattia | Cirri Duccio | 0-3 | 7-11, 9-11, 10-12 |
Pajdlhauser Nicolo | Cabib Fabio | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-8, 11-7 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Cirri Duccio | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Pajdlhauser Nicolo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Cabib Fabio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Rotesi Mattia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
Bersezio Rinaldo | Innocenti Ernesto | 1-3 | 4-11, 6-11, 11-7, 7-11 |
Ceccanti Franco | Ercolini Dante | 0-3 | 5-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
Bersezio Rinaldo | Ceccanti Franco | 3-1 | 7-11, 11-6, 11-4, 13-11 |
Innocenti Ernesto | Ercolini Dante | 3-2 | 6-11, 11-7, 2-11, 11-8, 11-9 |
Ercolini Dante | Bersezio Rinaldo | 3-2 | 6-11, 11-9, 12-10, 12-14, 13-11 |
Innocenti Ernesto | Ceccanti Franco | 3-1 | 8-11, 11-9, 11-4, 15-13 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Innocenti Ernesto | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Ercolini Dante | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Bersezio Rinaldo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Ceccanti Franco | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 9 | Risultati | ||
Addamiano Eliano | Sarti Giacomo | 0-3 | 9-11, 6-11, 6-11 |
Valbuena Oliver | Conti Alessandra | 3-0 | 11-3, 13-11, 11-5 |
Addamiano Eliano | Valbuena Oliver | 0-3 | 10-12, 13-15, 7-11 |
Sarti Giacomo | Conti Alessandra | 3-0 | 11-1, 11-2, 11-7 |
Conti Alessandra | Addamiano Eliano | 0-3 | 5-11, 6-11, 2-11 |
Sarti Giacomo | Valbuena Oliver | 2-3 | 11-4, 8-11, 11-7, 4-11, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 9 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Valbuena Oliver | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Sarti Giacomo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Addamiano Eliano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Conti Alessandra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 10 | Risultati | ||
Zhou Chen Fu | Bartolini Emanuele | 2-3 | 11-9, 4-11, 7-11, 11-5, 8-11 |
Mori Mattia | Boustani Hassan | 3-2 | 5-11, 11-5, 9-11, 13-11, 11-9 |
Zhou Chen Fu | Mori Mattia | 0-3 | 7-11, 4-11, 11-13 |
Bartolini Emanuele | Boustani Hassan | 3-1 | 11-3, 9-11, 11-3, 11-8 |
Boustani Hassan | Zhou Chen Fu | 2-3 | 4-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-9, 5-11 |
Mori Mattia | Bartolini Emanuele | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-7, 12-10 |
Classifica girone 10 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Mori Mattia | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Bartolini Emanuele | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Zhou Chen Fu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Boustani Hassan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 11 | Risultati | ||
Schiṛ Diego | Guidi Francesco | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-5, 11-9 |
Tayanc Sezin | Caroli Daniela | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-5, 11-9 |
Schiṛ Diego | Tayanc Sezin | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-6, 11-4 |
Guidi Francesco | Caroli Daniela | 3-2 | 11-8, 7-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-3 |
Caroli Daniela | Schiṛ Diego | 0-3 | 4-11, 8-11, 3-11 |
Guidi Francesco | Tayanc Sezin | 2-3 | 9-11, 11-5, 10-12, 12-10, 5-11 |
Classifica girone 11 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Schiṛ Diego | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Tayanc Sezin | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Guidi Francesco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Caroli Daniela | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |