Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
Tavilla Stefano | Facci Daniele | 2-3 | 7-11, 11-6, 7-11, 11-8, 4-11 |
Facci Daniele | Angileri Riccardo | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-6, 11-9 |
Angileri Riccardo | Tavilla Stefano | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-7, 11-4 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Facci Daniele | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Angileri Riccardo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Tavilla Stefano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
Bottaro Andrea | Benvenuti Danilo | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Bellan Arturo | Mugnaini Riccardo | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-7, 11-7 |
Bottaro Andrea | Bellan Arturo | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Benvenuti Danilo | Mugnaini Riccardo | 3-1 | 9-11, 11-6, 11-5, 11-7 |
Mugnaini Riccardo | Bottaro Andrea | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
Benvenuti Danilo | Bellan Arturo | 1-3 | 11-6, 10-12, 5-11, 10-12 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Bellan Arturo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Benvenuti Danilo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Mugnaini Riccardo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Bottaro Andrea | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
Balleri Luca | Calugaru Paul-sebastian | 0-3 | 7-11, 8-11, 11-13 |
Viterbo Gabriele | Pesce Roberto | 1-3 | 9-11, 11-6, 5-11, 7-11 |
Balleri Luca | Viterbo Gabriele | 3-0 | 11-7, 12-10, 11-7 |
Calugaru Paul-sebastian | Pesce Roberto | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-4, 11-7 |
Pesce Roberto | Balleri Luca | 2-3 | 8-11, 13-11, 3-11, 11-6, 3-11 |
Viterbo Gabriele | Calugaru Paul-sebastian | 1-3 | 10-12, 20-18, 9-11, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Calugaru Paul-sebastian | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Balleri Luca | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Pesce Roberto | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Viterbo Gabriele | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
Vercesi Cesare Alberto | Bellan Daniele | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-4, 11-7 |
Gino Lorenzo | Marras Gianluigi | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-2, 11-7 |
Vercesi Cesare Alberto | Gino Lorenzo | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-4, 11-9 |
Bellan Daniele | Marras Gianluigi | 3-1 | 11-6, 1-11, 11-7, 11-9 |
Marras Gianluigi | Vercesi Cesare Alberto | 0-3 | 2-11, 4-11, 8-11 |
Bellan Daniele | Gino Lorenzo | 0-3 | 5-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Vercesi Cesare Alberto | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Gino Lorenzo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Bellan Daniele | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Marras Gianluigi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
Cristalli Marco | Alessandri Leonardo | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-8, 13-11 |
Marani David | Beverini Stefano | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-5, 11-6 |
Cristalli Marco | Marani David | 3-1 | 11-9, 11-8, 7-11, 11-1 |
Alessandri Leonardo | Beverini Stefano | 0-3 | 6-11, 19-21, 7-11 |
Beverini Stefano | Cristalli Marco | 1-3 | 10-12, 11-9, 8-11, 9-11 |
Alessandri Leonardo | Marani David | 1-3 | 5-11, 11-13, 11-6, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Cristalli Marco | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Marani David | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Beverini Stefano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Alessandri Leonardo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
De Lazzari Gianluca | Bassi Niccolo' | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
Aigotti Bottino Fabio | Galbo Mario | 3-1 | 11-7, 9-11, 11-4, 13-11 |
De Lazzari Gianluca | Aigotti Bottino Fabio | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-9, 11-8 |
Bassi Niccolo' | Galbo Mario | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Galbo Mario | De Lazzari Gianluca | 0-3 | 10-12, 2-11, 2-11 |
Bassi Niccolo' | Aigotti Bottino Fabio | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | De Lazzari Gianluca | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Aigotti Bottino Fabio | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Galbo Mario | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Bassi Niccolo' | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
Marani Matteo | Ferrari Gianluca | 3-0 | 11-7, 13-11, 11-9 |
Sanguineti Mauro | Lusardi Matteo | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-8, 11-3 |
Marani Matteo | Sanguineti Mauro | 1-3 | 11-9, 9-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
Ferrari Gianluca | Lusardi Matteo | 1-3 | 11-3, 9-11, 8-11, 7-11 |
Lusardi Matteo | Marani Matteo | 0-3 | 9-11, 11-13, 6-11 |
Ferrari Gianluca | Sanguineti Mauro | 0-3 | 3-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Sanguineti Mauro | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Marani Matteo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Lusardi Matteo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Ferrari Gianluca | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 8 | Risultati | ||
Caslini Alessandro | Abete Andrea | 3-0 | 11-4, 11-5, 11-6 |
Torregrossa Armando | Negro Maurizio | 3-2 | 11-7, 4-11, 11-9, 10-12, 11-9 |
Caslini Alessandro | Torregrossa Armando | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-9, 11-4 |
Abete Andrea | Negro Maurizio | 0-3 | 7-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
Negro Maurizio | Caslini Alessandro | 0-3 | 5-11, 5-11, 9-11 |
Abete Andrea | Torregrossa Armando | 0-3 | 6-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
Classifica girone 8 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Caslini Alessandro | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Torregrossa Armando | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Negro Maurizio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Abete Andrea | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |