Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
Mugnaini Riccardo | Calugaru Paul-sebastian | 2-3 | 11-8, 11-9, 8-11, 7-11, 1-11 |
Calugaru Paul-sebastian | Abete Andrea | 3-1 | 11-8, 11-2, 11-13, 11-2 |
Abete Andrea | Mugnaini Riccardo | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-2, 11-8 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Calugaru Paul-sebastian | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Abete Andrea | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Mugnaini Riccardo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
Bellan Arturo | Ferrari Gianluca | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-8, 11-6 |
Galbo Mario | Lusardi Matteo | 3-2 | 11-2, 7-11, 4-11, 11-7, 11-9 |
Bellan Arturo | Galbo Mario | 3-0 | 12-10, 11-7, 11-4 |
Ferrari Gianluca | Lusardi Matteo | 3-1 | 11-8, 11-6, 7-11, 11-9 |
Lusardi Matteo | Bellan Arturo | 0-3 | 9-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
Ferrari Gianluca | Galbo Mario | 3-2 | 11-5, 11-7, 12-14, 7-11, 12-10 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Bellan Arturo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Ferrari Gianluca | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Galbo Mario | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Lusardi Matteo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
La Milia Samuele | Bassi Niccolo' | 3-1 | 9-11, 12-10, 11-7, 11-6 |
Moretti Paolo | Alessandri Leonardo | 1-3 | 11-7, 4-11, 8-11, 6-11 |
La Milia Samuele | Moretti Paolo | 3-0 | 11-9, 11-8, 13-11 |
Bassi Niccolo' | Alessandri Leonardo | 3-2 | 11-7, 6-11, 5-11, 11-4, 16-14 |
Alessandri Leonardo | La Milia Samuele | 0-3 | 5-11, 6-11, 10-12 |
Bassi Niccolo' | Moretti Paolo | 3-1 | 12-14, 11-4, 11-9, 11-5 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | La Milia Samuele | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Bassi Niccolo' | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Alessandri Leonardo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Moretti Paolo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
Angileri Riccardo | Ratazzi Stefano | 3-0 | 11-8, 13-11, 12-10 |
Pesce Roberto | Beverini Stefano | 3-1 | 11-6, 11-13, 11-3, 12-10 |
Angileri Riccardo | Pesce Roberto | 0-3 | 3-11, 8-11, 3-11 |
Ratazzi Stefano | Beverini Stefano | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-5, 11-9 |
Beverini Stefano | Angileri Riccardo | 1-3 | 11-9, 4-11, 12-14, 9-11 |
Ratazzi Stefano | Pesce Roberto | 3-2 | 11-8, 9-11, 11-4, 7-11, 11-3 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Pesce Roberto | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Angileri Riccardo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Ratazzi Stefano | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Beverini Stefano | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
Marino Andrea | Viterbo Gabriele | 2-3 | 11-7, 8-11, 11-13, 11-8, 7-11 |
Benvenuti Danilo | Biamonti Gabriele | 3-0 | 11-0, 11-5, 11-5 |
Marino Andrea | Benvenuti Danilo | 1-3 | 11-6, 7-11, 3-11, 6-11 |
Viterbo Gabriele | Biamonti Gabriele | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-9, 11-8 |
Biamonti Gabriele | Marino Andrea | 1-3 | 11-8, 9-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
Viterbo Gabriele | Benvenuti Danilo | 3-2 | 8-11, 11-9, 11-8, 10-12, 11-6 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Viterbo Gabriele | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Benvenuti Danilo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Marino Andrea | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Biamonti Gabriele | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |