Incontri girone 1 | Risultati | ||
Panizza Carlo | Bertoni Maurilio | 1-3 | 12-14, 2-11, 11-9, 2-11 |
Bertoni Maurilio | Furlan Michele | 3-0 | 11-3, 11-5, 11-6 |
Furlan Michele | Panizza Carlo | 1-3 | 5-11, 1-11, 13-11, 14-16 |
Classifica girone 1 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Bertoni Maurilio | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Panizza Carlo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Furlan Michele | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 2 | Risultati | ||
Ponassi Massimo | Di Fede Mirko | 0-3 | 4-11, 7-11, 3-11 |
Di Fede Mirko | Pareti Francesco | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-3, 11-7 |
Pareti Francesco | Ponassi Massimo | 3-1 | 11-8, 11-7, 7-11, 12-10 |
Classifica girone 2 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Di Fede Mirko | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Pareti Francesco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Ponassi Massimo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 3 | Risultati | ||
Lanzafame Vincenzo Massimo | Bizzarri Federico | 3-0 | 14-12, 11-9, 11-7 |
Maggi Alessandro | Lanzafame Vincenzo Massimo | 1-3 | 5-11, 9-11, 11-8, 6-11 |
Bizzarri Federico | Maggi Alessandro | 2-3 | 12-10, 8-11, 11-6, 10-12, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 3 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Lanzafame Vincenzo Massimo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Maggi Alessandro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Bizzarri Federico | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Incontri girone 4 | Risultati | ||
Pruiti Ciarello Sebastiano | Icardi Stefano | 3-0 | 11-6, 11-7, 11-7 |
Costa Antonino | Steidele Filippo | 0-3 | 8-11, 11-13, 13-15 |
Pruiti Ciarello Sebastiano | Costa Antonino | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-2, 11-6 |
Icardi Stefano | Steidele Filippo | 3-2 | 4-11, 11-6, 13-11, 10-12, 11-5 |
Steidele Filippo | Pruiti Ciarello Sebastiano | 0-3 | 6-11, 11-13, 4-11 |
Icardi Stefano | Costa Antonino | 3-2 | 7-11, 11-9, 11-4, 5-11, 11-5 |
Classifica girone 4 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Pruiti Ciarello Sebastiano | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Icardi Stefano | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Steidele Filippo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Costa Antonino | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 5 | Risultati | ||
Bellan Daniele | Lastrego Luca | 2-3 | 11-8, 1-11, 11-7, 4-11, 10-12 |
Alessandri Massimiliano | Trucco Tommaso | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-5, 11-6 |
Bellan Daniele | Alessandri Massimiliano | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-6, 11-8 |
Lastrego Luca | Trucco Tommaso | 3-0 | 11-2, 11-5, 11-2 |
Trucco Tommaso | Bellan Daniele | 0-3 | 2-11, 3-11, 7-11 |
Lastrego Luca | Alessandri Massimiliano | 3-0 | 11-7, 11-9, 11-2 |
Classifica girone 5 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Lastrego Luca | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Bellan Daniele | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Alessandri Massimiliano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Trucco Tommaso | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 6 | Risultati | ||
Visca Gianni | Fossati Alessandro | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Ferraris Federico | Segale Gabriele | 1-3 | 8-11, 6-11, 11-8, 12-14 |
Visca Gianni | Ferraris Federico | 0-3 | [gioc.1 assente] |
Fossati Alessandro | Segale Gabriele | 3-1 | 12-10, 8-11, 11-8, 13-11 |
Segale Gabriele | Visca Gianni | 3-0 | [gioc.2 assente] |
Ferraris Federico | Fossati Alessandro | 0-3 | 5-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
Classifica girone 6 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Fossati Alessandro | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Segale Gabriele | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Ferraris Federico | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Visca Gianni | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Incontri girone 7 | Risultati | ||
Bertora Giovanni | Ponassi Leonardo | 3-0 | 11-8, 11-2, 11-1 |
Monge Luigi | Rebuffi Massimo | 3-0 | 11-5, 11-4, 11-3 |
Bertora Giovanni | Monge Luigi | 3-1 | 9-11, 14-12, 11-9, 11-7 |
Ponassi Leonardo | Rebuffi Massimo | 3-1 | 12-14, 11-2, 11-5, 11-7 |
Rebuffi Massimo | Bertora Giovanni | 0-3 | 3-11, 10-12, 0-11 |
Ponassi Leonardo | Monge Luigi | 0-3 | 4-11, 9-11, 9-11 |
Classifica girone 7 | PTS | G | V | P | |
1 | Bertora Giovanni | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Monge Luigi | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Ponassi Leonardo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Rebuffi Massimo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |