Classifica Giovanile Maschile al 31/12/2016

atleti in classifica: 130

Stampa Classifica

Stampa Alfabetica

Esporta in Excel

Rank Nome Atleta Data/Settore Punti Diff Provincia Cat

1

MUTTI MATTEO

21/11/2000 (J)

14946

Milano

2

2

BRESSAN MARCO

03/03/2000 (J)

12385

Mantova

2

3

MAFFEI FILIPPO

20/12/2001 (J)

9477

Mantova

4

4

CICUTTINI SIMONE

04/08/2000 (J)

9471

Mantova

3

5

AUSTRIA GIANLUCA

06/05/1999 (J)

8716

Milano

4

6

DILENGITE SAMUELE

29/04/2001 (J)

8565

Varese

4

7

VENDRAMINI FRANCESCO

08/05/1999 (J)

8536

Pavia

4

8

FRIGERI MARCO

03/04/2001 (J)

8130

Mantova

4

9

BOLETTI LEONARDO

11/03/2000 (J)

7774

Brescia

4

10

ZAMPINI GUGLIELMO

26/07/2000 (J)

7532

Pavia

4

11

CANTELLA FILIPPO

18/09/2001 (J)

7442

Pavia

4

12

PORTERI CARLO

31/03/2000 (J)

7318

Brescia

4

13

VINATI NICOLA

30/05/1999 (J)

7256

Bergamo

4

14

VIVIANI MICHELE

11/02/1999 (J)

7170

Brescia

4

15

BARAGETTI MICHELE

14/11/2000 (J)

6844

Lecco

5

16

MELA ALESSANDRO

04/01/2000 (J)

6790

Varese

5

17

PIPPO GIOVANNI

22/03/2000 (J)

6666

Brescia

5

18

ORSATTI NICOLA

01/07/2001 (J)

6650

Brescia

4

19

CHEN JUN JIE (*)

05/07/1999 (J)

6625

Milano

5

20

LEONARDIS SIMONE

09/11/2001 (J)

6605

Como

5

21

ARLATI ANDREA

20/11/2001 (J)

6547

Monza e Brianza

5

22

MARIN SEBASTIANO

08/03/1999 (J)

6491

Milano

4

23

PILOTTI MATTEO

24/03/1999 (J)

6100

Brescia

5

24

ROVERI AGOSTINO

16/01/2000 (J)

6017

Lecco

5

25

RINALDI DANIELE

07/08/2001 (J)

6006

Brescia

5

26

VALIERI FEDERICO

05/07/2000 (J)

5946

Milano

5

27

CORTIS PAOLO

16/12/1999 (J)

5897

Pavia

5

28

CARPENE' LUCA

01/08/1999 (J)

5835

Varese

5

29

ARNOLDI FABIO

08/09/2001 (J)

5773

Bergamo

5

30

DELL'ANGELO NICOLA

10/01/2000 (J)

5661

Bergamo

5

31

PELLEGRIN CESARE

07/12/2001 (J)

5596

Milano

5

32

ZUCCHINALI STEFANO

19/03/1999 (J)

5543

Bergamo

5

33

BOLZONI CRISTIAN

03/11/2001 (J)

5523

Bergamo

5

34

CAMPANALE MARCO

17/01/2001 (J)

5385

Milano

5

35

FILIPPETTI MATTIA

12/09/2000 (J)

5316

Varese

5

36

PUTIGNANO GIOVANNI

22/01/2000 (J)

4810

Varese

5

37

DE CARO LEONARDO

15/06/2000 (J)

4413

5

38

VIOLINI STEFANO

10/10/2001 (J)

4317

Varese

5

39

CALVA SAMUELE

10/12/1999 (J)

4292

Monza e Brianza

5

40

BERNASCONI LORENZO

05/08/2001 (J)

4257

Milano

5

41

TAGLIAFERRI LUCA

25/12/2000 (J)

4234

Lecco

5

42

BOZZINI NICCOLO'

21/07/2000 (J)

4174

Varese

5

43

ACQUISTAPACE FRANCESCO

26/08/1999 (J)

4125

Sondrio

5

44

LIVERA MICHEAL

07/09/2000 (J)

4116

5

45

BUTTI STEFANO

09/06/2000 (J)

4107

Como

5

46

RUBINO RICCARDO

04/03/2000 (J)

3947

Bergamo

5

47

WANG CHENHAO (*)

12/07/2000 (J)

3921

5

48

TOGNONI ALBERTO

27/04/1999 (J)

3918

5

49

BAREA MATTEO

18/12/2001 (J)

3912

Varese

5

50

BRAMBILLA LUCA

22/05/2001 (J)

3910

Monza e Brianza

5

51

MARTUCCI RICCARDO

04/11/2000 (J)

3909

Bergamo

5

52

SOLLAZZO LORENZO

07/06/2000 (J)

3869

Monza e Brianza

5

53

PIRRERA SIMONE

27/08/2001 (J)

3802

Monza e Brianza

5

54

BUGATTI DAVIDE

20/03/2000 (J)

3586

Brescia

5

55

FORMICHI LORENZO

22/06/2000 (J)

3572

Como

5

56

MONARI DANILO

16/01/2001 (J)

3541

5

57

MAFFI GIORGIO

15/08/2001 (J)

3532

Brescia

5

58

RANDAZZO ALESSANDRO

24/03/1999 (J)

3487

Pavia

5

59

COLECCHIA SIMONE

22/07/2001 (J)

3474

Monza e Brianza

5

60

BARISELLI MAFFIGNOLI SIMONE

18/05/2001 (J)

3470

Brescia

5

61

FURIGA MAURO

30/01/2001 (J)

3465

5

62

RUZZA STEFANO

09/08/2000 (J)

3452

Lecco

5

63

PIRANI ALESSANDRO

30/05/2001 (J)

3302

Como

5

64

BETTINELLI CHRISTIAN

13/08/1999 (J)

3296

Milano

5

65

PERINI RICCARDO

08/07/1999 (J)

3294

Brescia

5

66

GIARDINI GIACOMO

13/07/2001 (J)

3291

Monza e Brianza

5

67

CLERICI STEFANO

05/01/2000 (J)

3257

Como

5

68

OLIVA FRANCESCO

29/11/2000 (J)

3252

Varese

5

69

MANFRINATO GABRIELE

07/05/2000 (J)

3207

Milano

5

70

GIROLETTI EMANUELE

30/12/2001 (J)

3197

Milano

5

71

MANTOVANI SAMUELE

07/12/1999 (J)

3142

Cremona

5

72

FORNARA ALESSANDRO

04/10/2001 (J)

3128

Monza e Brianza

5

73

MARCHETTI ALESSANDRO

12/06/2001 (J)

3110

Lecco

5

74

FERRERO VLADIMIR

17/02/1999 (J)

3061

Brescia

5

75

CARSANIGA LUCA

27/06/2001 (J)

3041

5

76

SANTAMBROGIO ANDREA

10/10/2000 (J)

2996

Milano

5

77

FUSE' SIMONE

09/10/2001 (J)

2886

Varese

5

78

MAGISTRELLI DAVIDE

11/03/2001 (J)

2861

Milano

5

79

PALUMBO ANDREA

15/09/1999 (J)

2783

Varese

5

80

CABRINI MARCO

20/04/1999 (J)

2745

Monza e Brianza

5

81

ARLIA MANUEL

13/08/1999 (J)

2636

Mantova

5

82

GENCHI EDOARDO GAETANO

11/03/2000 (J)

2622

Varese

5

83

TOBANELLI MASSIMILIANO

21/05/2001 (J)

2612

Brescia

5

84

IONICHI ALEXANDRU (*)

04/12/2000 (J)

2598

Brescia

5

85

MIRAGOLI LORENZO

14/10/2000 (J)

2517

Como

5

86

MATTIOLI MATTEO

31/05/2000 (J)

2332

Como

5

87

VIALARDI ANDREA

21/03/2001 (J)

2307

Como

5

88

FORMENTI DANIELE

02/10/1999 (J)

2251

5

89

VIOLA ANDREA

20/04/1999 (J)

2232

Brescia

5

90

FAVA LORENZO

25/10/2000 (J)

2215

Brescia

5

91

CARUSO STEFANO

02/09/1999 (J)

2185

Como

5

92

MINARI SIMONE

14/08/2000 (J)

2034

Bergamo

5

93

COLOMBO RICCARDO

21/04/1999 (J)

2027

Como

5

94

ADAMO MATTEO

13/11/2001 (J)

1967

5

95

DANELUZZI STEFANO

14/12/1999 (J)

1849

Varese

5

96

AUDAGNA MARCO

05/01/2001 (J)

1791

5

97

MONTESANO ALESSIO

26/04/1999 (J)

1753

Milano

5

98

MANZATO RICCARDO

30/08/1999 (J)

1741

Varese

5

99

TACCHI DANNY

07/02/2001 (J)

1458

Milano

5

100

MUGNAINI MARCO

20/04/2000 (J)

1367

Varese

5

101

SARMAN NICOLO'

11/06/1999 (J)

1332

Varese

5

102

ALFIERI ALESSIO

28/08/2001 (J)

Como

5

103

ANNONI RICCARDO

29/10/2001 (J)

Milano

5

104

BALLABIO ENEA

07/11/2001 (J)

Monza e Brianza

5

105

BANFI EMANUELE

03/12/2001 (J)

Como

5

106

BERTARINI MATTEO

10/05/2001 (J)

Milano

5

107

BERTOCCHI LEONARDO

19/06/2001 (J)

Monza e Brianza

5

108

BIGNAMI ANDREA

13/09/2001 (J)

Como

5

109

BODEI ALBIZ DAVIDE

12/10/2001 (J)

Brescia

5

110

BOVE MARCO

16/07/2000 (J)

Lodi

5

111

CESTER ANDREA

01/10/2000 (J)

Varese

5

112

CONSANI NICCOLO'

18/05/2000 (J)

Varese

5

113

CUPARDO LORENZO

20/08/2001 (J)

Brescia

5

114

DEMARTINI IACOPO

18/06/2000 (J)

Milano

5

115

FOPPOLI FEDERICO

30/09/1999 (J)

Sondrio

5

116

GALASSI LUCA

22/09/2001 (J)

Monza e Brianza

5

117

GUADAGNO GABRIELE

20/04/2001 (J)

Pavia

5

118

IURATO ANDREA

07/01/2001 (J)

Milano

5

119

LANFRANCONI PIETRO

19/06/1999 (J)

Como

5

120

MAIORINO JORDAN

05/01/2001 (J)

Monza e Brianza

5

121

MAZZEI MATTEO

31/05/2000 (J)

Como

5

122

MELCHIORRE MATTEO

02/08/1999 (J)

Lecco

5

123

MORA MATTIA

30/09/2001 (J)

Bergamo

5

124

NALE MATTEO

05/10/1999 (J)

Varese

5

125

ORLINI GABRIELE

04/07/2001 (J)

Brescia

5

126

SCAMBIA PIETRO

27/03/2000 (J)

Milano

5

127

SONVICO GANESH

20/11/1999 (J)

Como

5

128

TARELLO NICOLO'

13/06/2001 (J)

Milano

5

129

VALESI PAOLO

12/05/2000 (J)

Brescia

5

130

ZILIOLI STEFANO

12/07/2001 (J)

Bergamo

5

(*) = atleta straniero