Classifica Giovanile Maschile al 31/12/2016

atleti in classifica: 46

Stampa Classifica

Stampa Alfabetica

Esporta in Excel

Rank Nome Atleta Data/Settore Punti Diff Provincia Cat

1

BASSI LEONARDO

04/07/2004 (R)

9061

Mantova

4

2

BERSAN LUCA

20/02/2004 (R)

7786

Milano

4

3

STORTI NICOLA

25/11/2004 (R)

5976

Mantova

5

4

PEZZINI DAVIDE

14/03/2005 (R)

5395

Mantova

5

5

POBLETE LIZAMA ALEXIS PATRICIO (*)

09/03/2004 (R)

5373

Milano

5

6

GIACOMETTI THOMAS

19/01/2005 (R)

5332

Bergamo

5

7

MEREGALLI DAVIDE

28/07/2004 (R)

4983

Milano

5

8

MONTI SIMONE

12/01/2004 (R)

3695

Como

5

9

LANCINI GABRIELE

13/01/2005 (R)

3585

Brescia

5

10

OCCHIPINTI LUDOVICO

14/12/2004 (R)

3563

Milano

5

11

BENEVELLI TOMMASO

30/09/2004 (R)

3335

Mantova

5

12

SPOLDI CHRISTIAN

17/12/2005 (R)

3057

Milano

5

13

DENTELLA PIETRO

29/11/2005 (R)

2881

Brescia

5

14

DE SANCTIS LUCA

18/10/2004 (R)

2740

Brescia

5

15

BOZZINI LORENZO

24/10/2005 (R)

2441

Varese

5

16

CODINO ANDREA

09/09/2004 (R)

2371

Milano

5

17

SGUARIO TOMMASO

25/06/2005 (R)

2241

Sondrio

5

18

CASSAGO LUCA

01/09/2005 (R)

2094

Milano

5

19

CUOLUVARIS MATTIA

01/05/2005 (R)

2042

Varese

5

20

CORNIANI FILIPPO

24/01/2005 (R)

2007

Mantova

5

21

BONACCORSI CARLO

22/11/2005 (R)

1883

Brescia

5

22

ALMASIO SAMNANG

16/09/2004 (R)

1834

5

23

ALFANO FEDERICO

30/11/2004 (R)

1636

Milano

5

24

FORNARI OTELLO

17/09/2004 (R)

1622

Pavia

5

25

DOTTI SIMONE

09/09/2004 (R)

1492

Brescia

5

26

ACQUAOTTA EDOARDO

29/08/2004 (R)

Pavia

5

27

BEIA GIOVANNI

18/08/2004 (R)

Pavia

5

28

BOTTA CHRISTIAN

03/10/2005 (R)

Pavia

5

29

CAPE MATTEO

13/04/2004 (R)

Brescia

5

30

CAPUTO SIMONE

08/07/2005 (R)

Brescia

5

31

CASTELLINI LEONARDO

23/08/2004 (R)

Brescia

5

32

CAVENATI RICCARDO

30/10/2004 (R)

Milano

5

33

CORSICO UMBERTO

16/07/2004 (R)

Pavia

5

34

DE VECCHI MICHELE

03/08/2004 (R)

Milano

5

35

FERRARESE LEONARDO

07/10/2004 (R)

Como

5

36

GAETARELLI LEONARDO

09/08/2005 (R)

Brescia

5

37

GALLI LUDOVICO

22/10/2004 (R)

Varese

5

38

GHIDINI MARCO

25/04/2004 (R)

Brescia

5

39

GUARNERI NICOLO'

19/08/2004 (R)

Brescia

5

40

HAMDI MARCO

10/04/2005 (R)

Brescia

5

41

MARTINETTI GIANMARIO

11/06/2005 (R)

Brescia

5

42

NAVONI SIMONE

08/10/2004 (R)

Pavia

5

43

PATELLI ETTORE

30/09/2004 (R)

Milano

5

44

RATTI ALESSANDRO PIETRO

07/02/2005 (R)

Varese

5

45

SPINETTI TOMMASO

30/01/2005 (R)

Como

5

46

TURRA FABIO

06/05/2004 (R)

Brescia

5

(*) = atleta straniero