Classifica Giovanile Maschile al 31/01/2014

atleti in classifica: 70

Stampa Classifica

Stampa Alfabetica

Esporta in Excel

Rank Nome Atleta Data/Settore Punti Diff Provincia Cat

1

RIZZO DANIELE

08/03/1996 (J)

10348

Catania

3

2

MERLINO GIANLUCA

01/06/1998 (J)

8374

Catania

4

3

BONO MICHELE

07/10/1997 (J)

6578

Palermo

4

4

RUSSO GABRIELE

24/06/1998 (J)

6424

Catania

4

5

INGEGNERI DIEGO

11/10/1997 (J)

5995

Palermo

4

6

GENTILE MARCO

10/01/1996 (J)

5620

Catania

4

7

MANCINI MANUEL

25/12/1996 (J)

5469

Trapani

4

8

PANDOLFO DAVIDE

26/12/1996 (J)

5049

Catania

5

9

CUSUMANO DANIELE

24/07/1996 (J)

4495

Catania

5

10

CASTORINA RICCARDO

13/12/1996 (J)

4396

Catania

5

11

PAPANDREA TOMMASO

14/07/1998 (J)

4178

Palermo

5

12

CATARSINI ORAZIO

27/07/1998 (J)

4080

Messina

5

13

D'AMICO ANTONINO

09/09/1998 (J)

3927

Trapani

5

14

BONGIOVANNI ALESSANDRO

11/08/1997 (J)

3864

Enna

5

15

ZAPPALA' ANGELO

13/02/1997 (J)

3844

Enna

5

16

AMATO ALESSANDRO

17/09/1996 (J)

3650

Trapani

5

17

GERARDI ANGELO

20/06/1997 (J)

3447

Trapani

5

18

GIUFFRIDA CATENO EMANUELE

07/11/1998 (J)

3370

Catania

5

19

GIUFFRIDA ANTONINO

15/10/1997 (J)

3368

Catania

5

20

CINQUEGRANI ANTONIO

06/02/1997 (J)

3349

Enna

5

21

SAVOCA CARMELO

09/07/1997 (J)

3224

Enna

5

22

DI BELLA CARMELO MARCO

05/11/1998 (J)

3153

Catania

5

23

LA SPINA ALBERTO

20/10/1998 (J)

3145

Messina

5

24

VISALLI ANTONINO

24/11/1998 (J)

2858

Catania

5

25

DI STEFANO ANGELO

02/07/1997 (J)

2735

5

26

CAMARDA CLAUDIO

21/01/1998 (J)

2577

5

27

DI BELLA GIUSEPPE

07/10/1996 (J)

2405

Palermo

5

28

SANFILIPPO PIETRO IGNAZIO

08/08/1997 (J)

2372

Palermo

5

29

MANICOTTO ANDREA SALVATORE

26/04/1996 (J)

2297

Catania

5

30

SCIACCA SIMONE

30/01/1998 (J)

2296

Catania

5

31

PELLEGRINO ANTONIO

23/10/1996 (J)

2272

5

32

VALLACQUA LUCA

01/05/1996 (J)

2191

Enna

5

33

FORMICA SIMONE

09/05/1997 (J)

2169

Siracusa

5

34

FERRARA MARCO

11/01/1997 (J)

2107

Enna

5

35

ROMEO ROSARIO GERARDO

10/08/1996 (J)

2086

Catania

5

36

MESSINA SIMONE

05/06/1998 (J)

1925

Palermo

5

37

BONANSINGA ALESSANDRO

13/10/1997 (J)

1894

Messina

5

38

NASTASI DOMENICO

27/09/1997 (J)

1879

Messina

5

39

RUSSO GIUSEPPE ALFIO

29/03/1996 (J)

1814

Catania

4

40

GIANNONE FRANCESCO

14/12/1997 (J)

1770

5

41

FRESTA PAOLO

08/08/1997 (J)

1764

Catania

5

42

AGLIALORO LUIGI

20/08/1997 (J)

1717

Palermo

5

43

CARUSO ANTONIO

28/08/1998 (J)

1626

Messina

5

44

MASSARO GABRIELE

18/04/1998 (J)

1560

Palermo

5

45

FIORENZA ARCANGELO GAETANO

28/11/1998 (J)

1558

5

46

MOLINO PIETRO

05/07/1998 (J)

1534

Messina

5

47

MILANO WILLIAM

23/12/1997 (J)

1425

Enna

5

48

PULINO GIUSEPPE

17/08/1998 (J)

1423

Ragusa

5

49

AGOSTA GABRIELE

12/12/1998 (J)

1420

Ragusa

5

50

LAZZARA GAETANO

25/01/1998 (J)

1375

5

51

COSTA GIANNI

25/10/1997 (J)

1349

5

52

GULINO MATTEO

12/11/1998 (J)

1334

Enna

5

53

COSENTINO GIORGIO

27/06/1996 (J)

1266

Catania

5

54

MESSINA NICOLA

24/09/1998 (J)

1237

5

55

VOLPE SALVATORE

18/11/1997 (J)

1103

5

56

COSTA ANTONINO

05/07/1997 (J)

1074

5

57

GRAMAGLIA PASQUALE

05/11/1997 (J)

1037

5

58

DI STEFANO CALOGERO

19/04/1996 (J)

965

5

59

BERGANCINI LUCA

17/02/1998 (J)

Catania

5

60

BUSARDO' ROBERTO

14/02/1996 (J)

Palermo

5

61

CASTIGLIONE GIORGIO

16/07/1998 (J)

Enna

5

62

LI SACCHI DANIELE

05/09/1996 (J)

Palermo

5

63

LONGO LORENZO FRANCESCO

01/10/1996 (J)

Catania

5

64

PRINZIVALLI ACHILLE

06/07/1997 (J)

Palermo

5

65

RESTUCCIA SALVATORE

25/11/1998 (J)

Messina

5

66

RIONE FILI LORENZO

17/12/1996 (J)

Palermo

5

67

ROTOLO NICOLO'

03/01/1997 (J)

Palermo

5

68

SCIACCA VITTORIO

05/11/1998 (J)

Catania

5

69

SENA ANDREA

29/09/1997 (J)

Palermo

5

70

VACCA ROCCO DAVIDE

21/08/1997 (J)

Caltanissetta

5

(*) = atleta straniero