Classifica Giovanile Maschile al 31/01/2014

atleti in classifica: 48

Stampa Classifica

Stampa Alfabetica

Esporta in Excel

Rank Nome Atleta Data/Settore Punti Diff Provincia Cat

1

PUGLISI GABRIELE

01/02/1999 (A)

7285

Catania

4

2

RAMPELLO CLAUDIO

30/09/1999 (A)

6936

Messina

4

3

ZACCONE GIANLUCA

19/06/2000 (A)

6537

Messina

4

4

AMATO GIANLUCA

06/03/1999 (A)

6202

Catania

4

5

PARUSCHI SAMUEL STEFAN (*)

23/10/2000 (A)

4182

Enna

4

6

ROZANOV ALEXEY (*)

25/06/2000 (A)

3941

Messina

4

7

RIZZO ALESSIO

12/02/1999 (A)

3468

5

8

BAZZANO GIOVANNI

31/10/2000 (A)

3328

Siracusa

5

9

COSENZA CLAUDIO

25/04/2000 (A)

3069

Palermo

5

10

STAITI TOMMASO

16/03/2000 (A)

2658

Messina

5

11

GENCO LUCA

07/06/1999 (A)

2199

Enna

5

12

CONIGLIONE IVAN

06/11/2000 (A)

2184

Catania

5

13

MIRABELLA KEVIN

09/09/1999 (A)

1983

5

14

PIAZZESE ANDREA

30/12/1999 (A)

1761

Caltanissetta

5

15

OLIVA GIANMARIO

11/02/2000 (A)

1650

5

16

PARISI GIUSEPPE

08/02/1999 (A)

1639

5

17

CAPORAL FABIO

01/10/1999 (A)

1576

Messina

5

18

MARGUGLIO ALDO

22/02/2000 (A)

1560

Palermo

5

19

GIANNONE GABRIELE

04/06/2000 (A)

1408

5

20

ANGELICO FRANCESCO

29/08/1999 (A)

1407

5

21

FICI ANDREA

27/10/1999 (A)

1288

Palermo

5

22

GALIOTO GIUSEPPE

08/05/2000 (A)

1281

Palermo

5

23

SPAMPINATO ANDREA

20/04/1999 (A)

1172

Catania

5

24

SANSONE DARIO

13/04/2000 (A)

1094

5

25

BLANDINI FRANCESCO

11/10/1999 (A)

1092

Catania

5

26

MILANO KEVIN

27/04/1999 (A)

1086

Enna

5

27

PERRUCCIO RICCARDO

09/06/1999 (A)

1051

Catania

5

28

TERRANOVA ALBERTO

18/07/1999 (A)

1041

Ragusa

5

29

ARCIDIACONO ALESSIO

28/01/1999 (A)

Catania

5

30

BONSIGNORE LUCA

15/02/1999 (A)

Palermo

5

31

BORDONARO SALVATORE

13/04/2000 (A)

Siracusa

5

32

BORGHESE FRANCESCO

02/07/2000 (A)

Enna

5

33

BUCCHERI ANDREA

29/09/2000 (A)

Siracusa

5

34

CACCIATO RUBEN

03/10/2000 (A)

Enna

5

35

CARAMANNA GIULIO

12/10/1999 (A)

Palermo

5

36

CATALANO DAVIDE

05/01/2000 (A)

Enna

5

37

CONIGLIO GIUSEPPE

22/07/2000 (A)

Enna

5

38

D'ANNA CLAUDIO

08/03/2000 (A)

Palermo

5

39

GIURDANELLA ORAZIO

15/06/2000 (A)

Caltanissetta

5

40

LA PIANA DAVIDE

30/06/1999 (A)

Catania

5

41

LO CASCIO IGOR

04/11/1999 (A)

Enna

5

42

PAGLIA MATTEO

10/04/1999 (A)

Enna

5

43

PETROLITO GIUSEPPE

27/12/2000 (A)

Siracusa

5

44

SIRACUSA GABRIELE

25/11/2000 (A)

Messina

5

45

TESTA SAMUELE

09/09/2000 (A)

Catania

5

46

TOMASELLO ALFIO ADAMO PIO

15/01/2000 (A)

Catania

5

47

VASTA MARIO LORENZO

02/09/2000 (A)

Catania

5

48

VITALE FABRIZIO

07/08/2000 (A)

Catania

5

(*) = atleta straniero