REGIONE Abruzzo

Classifica Maschile al 14/04/2019

atleti in classifica: 141

Stampa Classifica

Stampa Alfabetica

Esporta in Excel

Rank Nome Atleta Data Sett. Punti Pos.naz Provincia Cat

1

GIAMMARINO ARCANGEL

30/10/1999

S

12077

66

Pescara

2

2

GALDIERI MATTIA

13/11/1994

S

11737

80

Pescara

2

3

CONTU MATTIA LUIGI

12/04/1989

S

10748

174

Chieti

2

4

ZAKARYAN EDUARD

05/07/1953

4

10525

210

Pescara

3

5

SANVITALE PASQUALE

17/03/1992

S

9852

315

Pescara

3

6

ZARDI RENATO

10/01/1976

1

9729

346

Chieti

3

7

ZAKARYAN LEVON

05/04/1995

S

9427

416

Pescara

3

8

FABBRI GIANMARIA

25/08/1998

S

9160

485

Chieti

3

9

CAMPAGNARI CRISTIAN

15/10/1983

S

9141

489

Teramo

3

10

ZAPPACOSTA GIANCARLO

30/03/1967

2

8913

549

Teramo

4

11

CASERTA PAOLO

17/04/1960

2

8784

598

Chieti

4

12

COLUCCI MAURIZIO

12/07/1976

1

8636

649

Pescara

3

13

PACE LEONARDO

17/03/1999

S

8423

748

Pescara

4

14

ASSOGNA MASSIMILIANO

13/11/1971

1

8248

815

Teramo

4

15

MANES ANTONIO BASSO

12/10/1971

1

8175

844

Pescara

4

16

BRANDIMARTE LUCA

06/03/1997

S

8121

875

Chieti

4

17

GRATANI CLAUDIO

21/06/1960

2

8056

910

Teramo

4

18

GALLIPOLI ALESSIO

30/09/1978

1

7992

957

Chieti

4

19

TIBERIO FABRIZIO

07/07/1964

2

7938

989

L'Aquila

4

20

MASCIOLI ALESSANDRO

11/03/2005

A

7830

1039

Teramo

4

21

PARIS MASSIMO

07/05/1971

1

7767

1084

L'Aquila

4

22

POMANTE ROCCO

22/07/1955

3

7744

1096

Teramo

4

23

DIODORO LUCA

15/04/1975

1

7578

1188

Pescara

4

24

FRANCIOSI ANDREA

13/04/2006

R

7295

1360

Teramo

5

25

PEPE NICOLA

24/12/1963

2

7150

1463

Chieti

4

26

MARRA DANIELE

03/05/1979

1

7118

1483

Pescara

4

27

CASTELLANO GIANLUCA

26/09/1976

1

6966

1607

L'Aquila

5

28

SANTORO ALESSANDRO

13/01/1974

1

6940

1633

Chieti

4

29

RUGIERI DANIELE

18/09/1990

S

6936

1635

Pescara

5

30

PAPINI NICHOLAS

25/07/2001

J

6888

1679

Pescara

5

31

FRATICELLI PRIMO

24/10/1976

1

6887

1680

Teramo

4

32

GIULIANI FRANCO

04/04/1977

1

6873

1690

Chieti

5

33

D'ANGELO SERGIO

10/01/1964

2

6827

1735

Pescara

4

34

POMPEI FRANCESCO

19/07/1993

S

6749

1790

Teramo

4

35

ARQUILLA MARIO

08/07/1976

1

6719

1826

L'Aquila

5

36

GATTI FRANCO

24/01/1963

2

6690

1861

Pescara

4

37

PETTINARO MAURO

18/07/1984

S

6660

1895

Teramo

4

38

PACE FEDERICO

18/12/1981

S

6623

1941

Teramo

4

39

PAPINI DEJAN

02/12/2004

A

6550

2023

Pescara

4

40

ERCOLE MASSIMO

10/09/1963

2

6538

2035

L'Aquila

4

41

CIPOLLA GIANFRANCO

05/09/1961

2

6481

2090

Pescara

5

42

BOLOGNA DANIELE

20/10/1981

S

6457

2106

Pescara

4

43

BARONE GUSTAVO

23/08/1947

5

6331

2227

L'Aquila

4

44

GIFFI ENRICO

24/08/1964

2

6270

2286

L'Aquila

5

45

IANNETTI FRANCESCO

09/03/1967

2

6195

2356

Teramo

5

46

IPPOLITI GIANCARLO

03/06/1960

2

6184

2368

Teramo

5

47

PAOLUCCI CARLO

13/03/1980

S

6160

2390

Pescara

5

48

SARGIACOMO MASSIMO

11/05/1966

2

6129

2412

Pescara

4

49

BRANDIMARTE GUIDO

29/08/1964

2

6127

2413

Chieti

5

50

LA PENNA ETTORE

28/01/1963

2

6016

2528

Chieti

5

51

TRANCANELLA ANDREA

03/03/1976

1

5948

2624

Pescara

4

52

ERCOLE FEDERICO

22/08/2000

S

5924

2646

L'Aquila

5

53

DI GIOVANNI ALESSANDRO

10/06/1976

1

5912

2659

Chieti

5

54

PAPINI GIANLUCA

15/04/1978

1

5711

2854

Pescara

5

55

DI PRINZIO FRANCESCO

10/06/1979

1

5708

2858

Chieti

5

56

SANSIVIERO NICOLA

29/08/1969

2

5681

2893

Chieti

5

57

MASSIMI CHRISTIAN

10/05/2003

J

5611

2977

Teramo

5

58

VALLOZZI PARIDE LUIGI

09/07/1971

1

5548

3037

Chieti

5

59

DA VENEZIA MARCO

28/08/1960

2

5491

3096

Chieti

5

60

TROTTA GIANFRANCO

16/07/1970

1

5480

3103

L'Aquila

5

61

ANGELOTTI RICCARDO

25/09/2003

J

5341

3281

Teramo

5

62

DI NINNO SANDRO

06/04/1969

2

5321

3316

L'Aquila

5

63

BIGNOTTI FRANCESCO CRISTIANO

13/10/1986

S

5311

3332

L'Aquila

5

64

DI FRANCESCO ROBERTO

07/02/1957

3

5270

3373

Teramo

5

65

DI DIONISIO PIETRO

06/06/1967

2

5177

3480

Teramo

5

66

SBORO ROBERTO

12/05/1949

5

5166

3501

Chieti

5

67

CIVITARESE MASSIMILIANO

08/03/1980

S

5022

3670

Chieti

5

68

PICCOLO SERGIO

05/03/1955

3

4999

3705

Teramo

5

69

MANTINI CARLO

28/11/1965

2

4969

3742

L'Aquila

5

70

AMOROSO CARLO

16/05/1971

1

4945

3772

Chieti

5

71

PERAZZETTI ALESSANDRO

23/10/1980

S

4911

3836

Teramo

5

72

MASELLA ANTONIO

12/12/1958

3

4892

3860

L'Aquila

5

73

PIACENTINI GRAZIANO

25/07/1979

1

4813

3965

Teramo

5

74

PAVONE EMANUELE

13/09/1976

1

4812

3966

Pescara

5

75

RUGGIERI DAVIDE

04/07/1999

S

4765

4029

Teramo

6

76

PRESUTTI GIOVANNI

06/02/1986

S

4764

4033

Pescara

5

77

D'AGOSTINO FEDERICO

07/04/1993

S

4751

4052

L'Aquila

5

78

D'OTTAVIO NICOLA

04/04/1959

3

4673

4163

Pescara

5

79

DEL GRANDE FILIPPO

12/06/2002

J

4668

4170

Pescara

5

80

AVETA GIAMPIERO

24/01/1949

5

4664

4177

Teramo

5

81

GRIMALDI MASSIMO

19/10/1962

2

4643

4204

L'Aquila

5

82

LEONE ANDREA

03/07/1989

S

4598

4262

L'Aquila

6

83

CICCONETTI LORENZO

11/05/1967

2

4587

4271

Pescara

5

84

RANIERI GAETANO

09/07/1964

2

4532

4352

Pescara

5

85

DI NUNZIO ANTONINO

21/04/1959

3

4485

4428

Pescara

5

86

DI BENEDETTO MARCO

15/01/1972

1

4454

4472

Pescara

6

87

OLIVER GIANNI

31/03/1964

2

4441

4492

L'Aquila

5

88

DE BERNARDINIS ENRICO

09/12/1963

2

4436

4502

L'Aquila

5

89

PELLEGRINI ANDREA

07/02/1996

S

4412

4540

Chieti

5

90

PAOLUCCI GINO

14/10/1972

1

4369

4588

Pescara

5

91

GALANTE DAVIDE

01/08/1982

S

4246

4778

Chieti

5

92

MARTINAZZO ISAIA

14/08/1959

3

4182

4870

L'Aquila

5

93

TARULLO ANTONIO

18/06/1959

3

4169

4887

Pescara

6

94

DI MICHELE ACHILLE

12/01/1957

3

4131

4944

Chieti

5

95

CICERONE RICCARDO

13/06/1988

S

4120

4952

L'Aquila

5

96

PASCUCCI DAVID

16/02/1960

2

4104

4974

Chieti

6

97

PASSERI MIRKO

09/11/1969

2

4076

5018

Pescara

5

98

PASSERI VINCENZO

16/09/1965

2

4070

5028

Pescara

5

99

FUCINESE ANTONIO MARIA

05/03/1964

2

4064

5038

L'Aquila

5

100

DELLA PELLE GIOVANNI

16/09/1960

2

4048

5059

Chieti

5

101

DI ROBERTO NORBETTO

20/07/1949

5

4035

5079

Chieti

5

102

SCIALLA GIUSEPPE

23/07/1963

2

4016

5104

L'Aquila

5

103

SANTOLOCE LUCIO

17/08/1967

2

4005

5117

Teramo

6

104

CASTELLANO FRANCO

09/10/1944

6

3911

5280

L'Aquila

5

105

FORCINA LORENZO

17/08/1996

S

3902

5288

Teramo

5

106

CIALFI GRAZIANO

20/12/1957

3

3842

5377

Chieti

5

107

RAIO FRANCESCO PAOLO

18/02/1964

2

3821

5410

Teramo

5

108

DE PAROLIS PIETRO

05/11/1989

S

3814

5420

Pescara

6

109

CIALFI LUIGI

28/01/1952

4

3771

5465

Chieti

5

110

ZACCAGNINI SALVATORE

30/10/1971

1

3759

5485

Teramo

5

111

ESPOSITO GIULIANO

19/04/1985

S

3755

5493

L'Aquila

6

112

CELI GIUSEPPE

09/03/1947

5

3675

5596

Teramo

5

113

COSANNI NICOLA ANTONIO

20/12/1974

1

3659

5619

Pescara

6

114

CASTORANI WALTER

06/11/1960

2

3573

5709

Teramo

6

115

MASSIMI GIORGIO

17/07/1965

2

3565

5721

Teramo

5

116

DELLE DONNE MATTIA

21/03/1999

S

3550

5737

Pescara

5

117

DI ROBERTO OMAR

28/05/1977

1

3391

5950

Chieti

6

118

INDUSTRIALE VINCENZO

22/11/1956

3

3381

5964

Chieti

6

119

ESPOSTO STEFANO

08/08/1961

2

3381

5967

Pescara

6

120

ALLEGRETTO CRESCENZO

19/06/1959

3

3365

5989

Teramo

6

121

ROLLI MAURIZIO

22/06/1965

2

3257

6118

Pescara

6

122

LUPONE FERNANDO

18/06/1934

7

3242

6137

Pescara

6

123

SERAFINI MARCELLO

08/05/1942

6

3241

6138

L'Aquila

6

124

DI ANTONIO ARMANDO

14/08/1953

4

3187

6200

Teramo

6

125

VALENTE PIETRO

29/03/1951

4

3161

6252

Chieti

6

126

SCHIAVITTI FABIO

05/07/1964

2

3141

6268

Pescara

6

127

FERRAIOLI GABRIELE

08/03/1951

4

3078

6348

Chieti

6

128

RONZITTI MATTEO

06/10/2002

J

2838

6636

Chieti

6

129

FELICETTI MASSIMO

07/06/1957

3

2821

6652

Pescara

6

130

MANCINI DIEGO

09/05/1954

4

2821

6656

Pescara

6

131

DI SANTE DANILO

23/09/1967

2

2674

6839

Teramo

6

132

GALANTE LUIGI

19/01/1981

S

2577

6947

Chieti

6

133

MERLINI NELLO MAURO

09/09/1957

3

2407

7139

Teramo

6

134

GATTONE LUCA

10/09/1981

S

2376

7171

Chieti

6

135

DIMOTTA FRANCESCO

24/03/1981

S

2338

7227

L'Aquila

6

136

DE MARTIIS SIMONE

17/03/1993

S

2303

7267

Pescara

6

137

BELDIE VASILE

22/08/1988

S

2213

7354

Chieti

6

138

D'AMICO VINCENZO

16/04/1954

4

2036

7505

Pescara

6

139

DI SANTE DOMENICO

21/08/1963

2

2019

7518

Teramo

6

140

MARRONE ANGELO

27/10/1965

2

1950

7567

Chieti

6

141

GIOVANNINI LUCA

18/01/2008

G

1924

7584

Teramo

6