S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

CASTENETTO LUCA

UDINE 2000

5

14

14

0

42

7

540

376

100.

STIBIEL ALESSIO

TRIESTE-SISTIANA B

1

2

2

0

6

0

66

33

100.

ALVINO LUCA

TRIESTE-SISTIANA B

1

2

2

0

6

4

94

81

100.

LONGO CARLO

TRIESTE-SISTIANA B

3

9

8

1

24

8

323

264

88.8

FERLORA GIANLUCA

TRIESTE-SISTIANA B

5

12

9

3

28

13

412

330

75.0

GIORGI SIMONE

C.S.D. ASK KRAS B

3

7

5

2

16

10

242

227

71.4

TAGLIAPIETRA LIVIO

C.S.D. ASK KRAS B

1

3

2

1

7

4

107

91

66.6

MILIC SONJA

C.S.D. ASK KRAS B

1

3

2

1

6

4

96

87

66.6

MAGRIS SIMONE

C.S.D. ASK KRAS B

5

13

8

5

29

20

508

451

61.5

BORNIA EMANUELE

TT ISONTINO

4

10

6

4

22

18

385

349

60.0

AGARINIS MARIO

Rangers San Rocco

4

12

7

5

21

19

372

369

58.3

COPPOLINO ALESSANDRO

C.S.D. ASK KRAS B

5

14

8

6

29

28

542

539

57.1

BASSI MANGILLI DAVIDE

Rangers San Rocco

5

12

6

6

26

24

494

484

50.0

TUAN GIUSEPPE

TT ISONTINO

5

12

6

6

22

23

431

426

50.0

ZENTILIN FABIO

TT Fiumicello B

4

10

5

5

21

18

373

359

50.0

MILOCCO DAVIDE

TT Fiumicello B

3

6

3

3

15

10

247

227

50.0

DONDA ALDO

TT ISONTINO

5

12

5

7

21

26

416

424

41.6

DI GIUSTO ANDREA

UDINE 2000

2

5

2

3

8

12

171

194

40.0

BERTOLINI LUCIANO

Rangers San Rocco

5

13

4

9

23

29

471

504

30.7

SANTERAMO RUGGIERO

TT Fiumicello B

5

11

3

8

15

29

377

438

27.2

ESPOSITO MARCO

TRIESTE-SISTIANA B

4

8

2

6

14

18

289

300

25.0

LUBIANA ROBERTO

TT Fiumicello B

4

8

2

6

8

19

218

271

25.0

MECCHIA RICCARDO

UDINE 2000

5

14

3

11

18

37

484

544

21.4

DAPRETTO STEFANO

TRIESTE-SISTIANA B

2

6

1

5

4

16

139

194

16.6

VELLA GIUSEPPE

Rangers San Rocco

1

2

0

2

0

6

6

66

0.00

MOSCATELLI BRUNI ANDRES FELIPE

TT ISONTINO

1

3

0

3

1

9

43

108

0.00

DANZI MASSIMO

UDINE 2000

1

3

0

3

0

9

58

100

0.00

SACILOTTO TOMMASO

UDINE 2000

2

4

0

4

0

12

65

133

0.00