S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

MINGHETTI MARCO

ASD BINASCO A

7

14

14

0

42

6

518

310

100.

MINGHETTI PIETRO

ASD BINASCO A

6

12

12

0

36

1

405

234

100.

LABADINI LUCA

ASD SAN MICHELE

7

14

13

1

40

7

505

314

92.8

TONDU' ALBERTO

ASD BINASCO A

7

13

12

1

37

5

440

255

92.3

BONORA STEFANO

ASD ASCA

6

10

8

2

26

7

349

236

80.0

CIPELLI STEFANO

ASD SAN MICHELE

7

14

11

3

33

12

446

331

78.5

BONARDI ANITA LUZ

ASD AQUILE LAST EAGLES

5

9

7

2

24

7

316

223

77.7

BELLONI GIOVANNI

ASD URANIA A

7

12

9

3

29

11

418

306

75.0

IAFELICE MARCO

ASD AQUILE LAST EAGLES

2

4

3

1

11

4

154

123

75.0

REOLON LUIGI

ASD ASCA

2

4

3

1

11

5

158

128

75.0

NEGRI STEFANO

ASD SAN MICHELE

7

14

10

4

34

16

511

387

71.4

SANGES MARCO

ASD TT SILVER-LINING D

6

12

8

4

25

19

413

392

66.6

GALLOTTA MIRCO

ASD URANIA A

6

9

6

3

21

17

344

322

66.6

MAHMOUD ALY MOHAMED

ASD BINASCO A

2

3

2

1

6

3

84

67

66.6

FOTI DOMENICO

ASD URANIA A

6

11

7

4

23

15

375

323

63.6

GRAMMATICA NICOLAS

ASD ASCA

4

8

5

3

20

10

292

213

62.5

BOVA SIMONE

ASD TT SILVER-LINING D

6

10

5

5

19

20

366

368

50.0

VISCONTI ARRIGO

ASD URANIA A

5

10

5

5

18

18

309

300

50.0

PROSPERI DARIO

ASD PIEVE EMANUELE A

5

8

3

5

11

17

222

230

37.5

COLOMBO MAURIZIO

ASD ASCA

6

11

4

7

15

24

335

376

36.3

BERTONI MARCO

ASD ASCA

4

6

2

4

7

15

171

221

33.3

GHIZZARDI SAMUELE

ASD PIEVE EMANUELE A

6

10

3

7

11

21

257

298

30.0

ARESI ALESSANDRO

ASD PIEVE EMANUELE A

4

7

2

5

8

19

214

280

28.5

FIGOLA GIUSEPPE

ASD AQUILE LAST EAGLES

6

11

3

8

18

27

392

406

27.2

MORRONE LUCA

ASD BONACOSSA I

5

10

2

8

9

25

238

345

20.0

MAGRI LUCIO

ASD TT SILVER-LINING D

7

10

2

8

7

27

255

366

20.0

DEFLAVIIS NADIA

ASD TT SILVER-LINING D

4

5

1

4

3

13

102

171

20.0

PREVALI KIM

ASD PIEVE EMANUELE A

6

11

2

9

10

27

274

382

18.1

LEONI GABRIELE

ASD PIEVE EMANUELE A

3

6

1

5

4

15

139

196

16.6

TANGANELLI LORENZO

ASD BONACOSSA I

5

8

1

7

4

21

123

254

12.5

MAGNINI LIVIO

ASD AQUILE LAST EAGLES

5

8

1

7

3

21

146

250

12.5

VRESPA GIULIA

ASD AQUILE LAST EAGLES

6

10

1

9

8

28

262

366

10.0

ARNOLDI CLAUDIA

ASD ASCA

1

1

0

1

0

3

17

33

0.00

BORGNI CRISTIANO

ASD ASCA

1

1

0

1

0

3

19

33

0.00

TIGNINO ANDREA

ASD ASCA

1

1

0

1

0

3

13

33

0.00

BOSSI ALESSANDRO

ASD BONACOSSA I

2

3

0

3

0

9

40

99

0.00

BOSSI ALBERTO

ASD BONACOSSA I

2

4

0

4

0

12

52

132

0.00

BATALA OLESIA

ASD TT SILVER-LINING D

5

5

0

5

0

15

69

167

0.00

BOSSI ALBERTO

ASD BONACOSSA I

4

7

0

7

6

21

182

281

0.00

SOLDATI ALDO

ASD BONACOSSA I

5

10

0

10

0

30

160

334

0.00