S t a t i s t i c h e    A t l e t i

Atleta

ID

PD

PaV

PaP

SV

SP

PV

PP

%pv

BOLZONI MARIO

US OLIMPIA ASD A

2

4

4

0

12

1

140

83

100.

PREDA FRANCESCA

ASD TT VIS GAZZANIGA 2019

1

3

3

0

9

2

115

86

100.

DELLEDONNE LORENZO

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE

9

27

26

1

78

14

993

665

96.2

CORTINOVIS MICHAEL MARIO

US OLIMPIA ASD A

10

21

19

2

59

16

770

580

90.4

ROTA VLAD

US OLIMPIA ASD A

12

26

22

4

73

26

1026

798

84.6

BURINI EUGENIO

US OLIMPIA ASD B

12

25

21

4

64

25

887

708

84.0

FACCHINETTI DARIO

US OLIMPIA ASD A

9

17

13

4

45

19

659

525

76.4

BETTONI MAURO

ASD TT STEZZANO

10

26

17

9

61

37

956

825

65.3

PESENTI THOMAS

US OLIMPIA ASD B

11

26

17

9

56

45

954

880

65.3

PELOSI LUCA

ASD CUS BERGAMO B

10

24

15

9

53

36

867

742

62.5

PEZZOTTA SIMONE

ASD TT VIS GAZZANIGA 2019

7

18

11

7

42

28

699

614

61.1

DIGONZELLI TOMMASO

US OLIMPIA ASD B

11

23

13

10

48

40

842

791

56.5

CAPITANIO DOMENICO

ASD TT CUS BERGAMO A

10

24

13

11

47

38

796

745

54.1

ROSSIN LUCA

ASD TT STEZZANO

8

19

10

9

35

37

675

689

52.6

ARZUFFI DARIO

ASD CUS BERGAMO B

12

30

15

15

58

57

1069

1073

50.0

FOTI ALESSANDRO

ASD TT STEZZANO

9

21

10

11

36

45

689

784

47.6

MONTERISI ANTONIO

ASD TT STEZZANO

8

16

7

9

29

33

571

617

43.7

ZILIOLI STEFANO

ASD TT VIS GAZZANIGA 2019

11

23

10

13

45

48

831

855

43.4

CORTI ROBERTO

ASD CUS BERGAMO B

5

7

3

4

12

13

237

218

42.8

SERRA FRANCESCO

ASD CUS BERGAMO B

11

23

9

14

37

45

705

736

39.1

FALGARI MATTIA

ASD TT CUS BERGAMO A

11

22

8

14

28

47

625

722

36.3

ANTONAZZO FABRIZIO

ASD TT CUS BERGAMO A

11

24

8

16

36

53

836

850

33.3

COLOMBO ROLANDO

ASD TT VIS GAZZANIGA 2019

2

3

1

2

4

6

86

90

33.3

PERANI ALESSANDRO

ASD TT VIS GAZZANIGA 2019

3

7

2

5

8

17

187

257

28.5

CIPELLI STEFANO

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE

11

29

7

22

40

67

954

1024

24.1

MERELLI ALMIRO

ASD TT VIS GAZZANIGA 2019

8

17

4

13

15

41

423

585

23.5

NEGRI STEFANO

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE

11

29

5

24

34

78

920

1106

17.2

LAVAGNA NICOLA

ASD TT STEZZANO

3

6

1

5

3

15

114

180

16.6

DE CARLO MATTEO

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE

1

2

0

2

1

6

59

75

0.00

PAGGI ANDREA

US OLIMPIA ASD B

1

2

0

2

0

6

27

66

0.00

SYLL PATRICK

ASD TT VIS GAZZANIGA 2019

1

2

0

2

0

6

48

71

0.00

ZOLI FRANCESCO

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE

1

2

0

2

0

6

10

66

0.00

CADEO DAMIANO

US OLIMPIA ASD B

1

3

0

3

0

9

47

99

0.00

COLLEONI TOMMASO

ASD TT CUS BERGAMO A

5

6

0

6

1

18

119

210

0.00

VALLI ELENA

ASD TT CUS BERGAMO A

4

6

0

6

0

18

89

198

0.00

GRASSI ANDREQA

ASD GSG SAN MICHELE

3

7

0

7

1

21

141

246

0.00

GRASSI RICCARDO

US OLIMPIA ASD A

4

8

0

8

1

24

136

278

0.00

ZINETTI MATTEO

ASD TT VIS GAZZANIGA 2019

5

10

0

10

2

30

186

351

0.00